Fra  La Route de France, Stage 2: Enghien-les-Bains - Mantes-la-Jolie (85,8 km) 5/08/2013  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 5h39'17" 5 
 1. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 2h12'10" 18 
 2. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL  11 
 3. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW  7 
 4. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe AUS  4 
 5. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW  2 
 6. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT  1 
 7. NED  PIETERS Amy ARW  0 
 8. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW  0 
 9. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG  0 
 10. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK  0 
 11. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany GEW  0 
 12. BEL  DAAMS Jessie DLT  0 
 13. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG  0 
 14. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU  0 
 15. USA  GUARNIER Megan RBW  0 
 16. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren WHT  0 
 17. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT  0 
 18. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT  0 
 19. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG  0 
 20. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG  0 
 21. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie WHT  0 
 22. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL  0 
 23. GBR  LAWS Sharon LBL  0 
 24. AUS  SULZBERGER Grace AUS  0 
 25. COL  VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria PZC  0 
 26. FRA  MUFFAT Alexia FRA  0 
 27. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW  0 
 28. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK  0 
 29. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW  0 
 30. GER  GEBHARDT Elke ARW  0 
 31. USA  HOLCOMB Janel USA  0 
 32. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCG  0 
 33. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BPK  0 
 34. USA  DVORAK Andrea USA  0 
 35. CAN  FORTIN Véronique PZC  0 
 36. GER  FENNEL Esther GER  0 
 37. USA  MCGRATH Kristin USA  0 
 38. GBR  TROTT Emma DLT  0 
 39. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria MCG 01'16" 0 
 40. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RUS 01'16" 0 
 41. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid PZC 01'16" 0 
 42. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LBL 01'16" 0 
 43. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RUS 01'16" 0 
 44. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien LBL 01'16" 0 
 45. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS 01'16" 0 
 46. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 01'16" 0 
 47. FRA  ROUSSE Marion LBL 01'16" 0 
 48. GER  KASPER Romy DLT 01'16" 0 
 49. NED  KANIS Janneke ARW 01'16" 0 
 50. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 01'16" 0 
 51. NED  KESSLER Nina DLT 01'16" 0 
 52. AUS  HOSKINS Melissa GEW 01'16" 0 
 53. AUS  ELVIN Gracie GEW 01'16" 0 
 54. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 01'16" 0 
 55. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 01'16" 0 
 56. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie FRA 01'16" 0 
 57. USA  CROWELL Jacquelyn USA 01'16" 0 
 58. GER  BECKER Charlotte WHT 01'16" 0 
 59. USA  STACHER Ally USA 01'16" 0 
 60. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS 01'16" 0 
 61. NED  KNOL Willeke ARW 01'37" 0 
 62. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita PZC 01'37" 0 
 63. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore FRA 01'37" 0 
 64. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny FRA 01'37" 0 
 65. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS 01'37" 0 
 66. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FRA 01'37" 0 
 67. AUS  ROPER Emily AUS 01'37" 0 
 68. FRA  SICOT Marion FRA 01'37" 0 
 69. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine FUT 01'37" 0 
 70. NED  TROMP Esra ARW 01'37" 0 
 71. GBR  GARNER Lucy ARW 01'37" 0 
 72. KOR  GU Sung Eun GEW 05'32" 0 
 73. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DLT 05'32" 0 
 74. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena GER 05'32" 0 
 75. ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK 05'32" 0 
 76. AUS  EDMONDSON Annette GEW 05'32" 0 
 77. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 05'32" 0 
 78. GER  LECHNER Corinna GER 12'26" 0 
 79. GER  KÜLLMER Lisa GER 12'26" 0 
 80. GER  FISCHER Lisa GER 12'26" 0 
 81. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice WHT 12'26" 0 
 82. MEX  DAVIS LUNARDON Bianca BPK 12'26" 0 
 83. AUS  ANKUDINOFF Ashlee AUS 12'26" 0 
 84. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RUS 12'26" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  ORTMÜLLER Madeleine GER  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


18/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits