Fra  Tour Féminin en Limousin, Stage 3: Saint-Brice-sur-Vienne - Saint-Junien (124,3 km) 20/07/2013  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna GKS 7h27'11" 3 
 1. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna GKS 3h31'30" 10 
 2. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL  6 
 3. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT  4 
 4. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana RUS  2 
 5. USA  RYAN Alexis USA  1 
 6. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG  0 
 7. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK  0 
 8. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG  0 
 9. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 04" 0 
 10. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RUS 04" 0 
 11. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 04" 0 
 12. NED  SOEMANTA Lisanne PHV 04" 0 
 13. GBR  THOMAS Claire GKS 04" 0 
 14. USA  HERNANDEZ (NEWELL) Elizabeth USA 04" 0 
 15. SUI  STIENEN Jutta - 07" 0 
 16. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine FUT 07" 0 
 17. ITA  LARI Marina SEF 07" 0 
 18. NZL  CRUM Emma LTK 07" 0 
 19. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 07" 0 
 20. NED  DE BOER Sophie PHV 07" 0 
 21. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya MIC 07" 0 
 22. GBR  COLDWELL Lucy BCC 07" 0 
 23. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 10" 0 
 24. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara FLF 10" 0 
 25. NED  PEETOOM Kirsten - 10" 0 
 26. ITA  VALENTINI Elena TOG 10" 0 
 27. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS 13" 0 
 28. ITA  MARCELLI Emma SEF 16" 0 
 29. CAN  ROORDA Stéphanie GKS 16" 0 
 30. NED  VAN DEN HOEK Bianca PHV 18" 0 
 31. GBR  WALKER Jessie - 18" 0 
 32. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC 18" 0 
 33. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia MIC 18" 0 
 34. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip MIC 18" 0 
 35. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina FLF 18" 0 
 36. MEX  RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina FLF 18" 0 
 37. ITA  RIVERDITI Stella FLF 18" 0 
 38. AUS  BRADLEY Amy BCC 18" 0 
 39. GER  MEIZER Steffi RST 18" 0 
 40. CAN  MORIN Anne-Marie GKS 18" 0 
 41. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina TPW 18" 0 
 42. IRL  SPÄTH Melanie - 18" 0 
 43. USA  KEOUGH (ANTONNEAU) Kaitlin USA 18" 0 
 44. LIE  BÜCHEL Andrea - 32" 0 
 45. NED  POST Jermaine PHV 32" 0 
 46. USA  RIVERA Coryn BCC 35" 0 
 47. GBR  EWING Anne BCC 35" 0 
 48. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 35" 0 
 49. CRC  GUILLEN CHAVARRIA Edith LTK 48" 0 
 50. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 48" 0 
 51. SUI  SCHMIDMEISTER Esther - 53" 0 
 52. GBR  ERSKINE Julie - 07'43" 0 
 53. USA  FISCHER Heather USA 07'45" 0 
 54. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 07'54" 0 
 55. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina RUS 13'33" 0 
 56. ITA  DEFILE Corinna SEF 13'33" 0 
 57. USA  PIERCE (RAIS) Amber USA 13'33" 0 
 58. NED  WELTER Hannah PHV 25'30" 0 
 59. ITA  GAMBA Lisa MIC 26'18" 0 
 60. IRL  BRICE Amy - 26'18" 0 
 61. ITA  CECCHINI Silvia TOG 26'18" 0 
 62. IRL  COSTELLOE Mary - 26'18" 0 
 63. NED  MARKUS Riejanne PHV 26'18" 0 
 64. RUS  UTROBINA Elena LTK 26'25" 0 
 65. GBR  HORNE Ciara BCC 33'27" 0 
 66. GBR  MURRAY Laura BCC 33'27" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT  0 
 DNF ITA  DOTTI Jasmine SEF  0 
 DNF NED  VAN BAARLE Ashlynn FLF  0 
 DNF RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL  0 
 DNF RUS  AUGUSTINAS (ROMANYUTA) Evgenya RVL  0 
 DNF GER  BACHMANN Liv-Susanne S1A  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


23/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits