Ger  Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, General Classification 21/07/2013  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 17h07'57" 110 
 2. AUS  GILLOW Shara GEW 32" 82 
 3. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 01'23" 69 
 4. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 01'31" 57 
 5. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie WHT 01'36" 52 
 6. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 02'23" 47 
 7. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 02'43" 42 
 8. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 02'48" 38 
 9. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka GER 02'58" 34 
 10. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 03'36" 30 
 11. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 03'50" 26 
 12. GER  BECKER Charlotte WHT 04'15" 23 
 13. LUX  MAJERUS Christine SLT 04'28" 21 
 14. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 05'24" 19 
 15. AUS  CURE Amy AUS 05'27" 18 
 16. GER  ZANNER Beate MXX 06'06" 17 
 17. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 06'53" 16 
 18. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 07'43" 15 
 19. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT 08'59" 14 
 20. AUS  SULZBERGER Grace AUS 09'14" 13 
 21. AUS  HEATHER Taryn AUS 10'51" 12 
 22. BEL  BRULEE Latoya CZT 11'52" 11 
 23. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 14'35" 10 
 24. NZL  COLLINS Emily WHT 15'33" 9 
 25. GER  GEBHARDT Elke GER 15'39" 8 
 26. BEL  DAAMS Jessie DLT 15'49" 7 
 27. NZL  TROTMAN Reta MXX 16'21" 6 
 28. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 16'21" 5 
 29. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 16'23" 4 
 30. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona SLO 16'48" 3 
 31. NED  VISSER Adrie DLT 16'55" 3 
 32. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG 17'07" 3 
 33. AUS  ROWNEY Loren SLU 17'19" 3 
 34. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU 17'49" 3 
 35. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet RBW 18'10" 3 
 36. GER  SCHIFF Carolin KLC 18'43" 3 
 37. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CZT 18'58" 3 
 38. GER  KASPER Romy DLT 21'10" 3 
 39. SLO  PINTAR Ursa SLO 22'39" 3 
 40. SLO  KERN Spela SLO 23'03" 3 
 41. USA  SMALL Carmen SLU 23'30" 3 
 42. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 23'39" 3 
 43. AUS  ANKUDINOFF Ashlee AUS 24'55" 3 
 44. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike SLT 25'44" 3 
 45. NED  KESSLER Nina DLT 26'45" 3 
 46. USA  WILES Tayler SLU 29'02" 3 
 47. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia HPU 30'30" 3 
 48. GER  KÖCKERLING Ronja KLC 31'44" 3 
 49. GER  GASS Daniela GER 32'44" 3 
 50. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 36'14" 3 
 51. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS 36'23" 0 
 52. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 39'14" 0 
 53. GER  PAUL Stefanie KLC 39'39" 0 
 54. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie GER 42'50" 0 
 55. GBR  ROWSELL-SHAND Joanna WHT 44'01" 0 
 56. GER  HAMMES Kathrin GER 45'13" 0 
 57. BEL  DOM Annelies CZT 45'48" 0 
 58. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe AUS 47'24" 0 
 59. SUI  AUBRY Emilie BCT 48'09" 0 
 60. NED  SOEK Julia SLT 49'54" 0 
 61. GER  WESSELHOEFT Benita MXX 51'12" 0 
 62. SUI  WEISS Sandra BCT 52'07" 0 
 63. SLO  NOVAK Alenka SLO 1h10'12" 0 
 64. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 1h13'15" 0 
 65. GER  KOEP Christina KLC 1h15'44" 0 
 66. BEL  ROGGEMAN Inge SLT 1h15'54" 0 
 67. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie BCT 1h18'55" 0 
 68. GER  KLEIN Theres MXX 1h20'04" 0 
 69. NED  OTTEN Marissa CZT 1h27'07" 0 
 70. GER  EGGL Elena KLC 1h28'33" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


19/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits