Cze  Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 4: Rumburk - Rumburk (95,2 km) 6/07/2013  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  CURE Amy AUS 8h55'49" 3 
 1. AUS  CURE Amy AUS 2h35'54" 10 
 2. GBR  POOLEY Emma BCT  6 
 3. POL  GARCZYNSKA Karolina POL 02'13" 4 
 4. GER  GASS Daniela TPW 02'13" 2 
 5. NED  MARKUS Riejanne PHV 02'13" 1 
 6. POL  MIELNIK Natalia POL 02'13" 0 
 7. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 02'13" 0 
 8. USA  RIVERA Coryn BCC 02'13" 0 
 9. LTU  TREBAITE Ausrine - 02'15" 0 
 10. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline AUT 02'15" 0 
 11. GBR  OLIVER Tamina CTC 02'15" 0 
 12. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna PTO 02'15" 0 
 13. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna PTO 02'15" 0 
 14. NED  VAN DER MEER Janine TPO 02'15" 0 
 15. CZE  HAVLIKOVA Pavla - 02'15" 0 
 16. CZE  SULCOVA Pavlina CZE 02'15" 0 
 17. LTU  JANKAUSKAITE Milda LTU 02'15" 0 
 18. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR 02'15" 0 
 19. CZE  TREFNA Tereza CZE 02'15" 0 
 20. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena TPO 02'15" 0 
 21. NED  VAN DEN HOEK Bianca PHV 02'15" 0 
 22. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina PTO 02'15" 0 
 23. CZE  HRANAIOVA Katarina BCT 02'15" 0 
 24. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana TPW 02'15" 0 
 25. SUI  EHRLER Désirée SUI 02'15" 0 
 26. UKR  BOROVICHENKO Ivanna UKR 02'15" 0 
 27. LTU  SILINYTE Agne LTU 02'15" 0 
 28. AUS  HEATHER Taryn AUS 02'15" 0 
 29. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe AUS 02'15" 0 
 30. LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle - 02'15" 0 
 31. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta UKR 02'15" 0 
 32. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha TPO 02'15" 0 
 33. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS 02'15" 0 
 34. RUS  ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna RUS 02'15" 0 
 35. AUS  WIASAK Rebecca AUS 02'15" 0 
 36. SLO  PINTAR Ursa ELP 02'15" 0 
 37. SUI  STIENEN Jutta SUI 02'15" 0 
 38. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana UKR 02'15" 0 
 39. SUI  MAZZOTTA Riccarda SUI 02'15" 0 
 40. POL  BRZEZNA Monika PTO 02'15" 0 
 41. GER  HAMMES Kathrin KLC 02'15" 0 
 42. GER  SCHIFF Carolin KLC 02'15" 0 
 43. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia TPW 02'15" 0 
 44. SLO  KERN Spela ELP 02'15" 0 
 45. GER  WESSELHOEFT Benita S1A 02'15" 0 
 46. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 02'15" 0 
 47. GER  KLEIN Theres MXX 02'15" 0 
 48. NZL  TROTMAN Reta MXX 02'15" 0 
 49. GER  LECHNER Corinna MXX 02'15" 0 
 50. AUS  ANKUDINOFF Ashlee AUS 02'15" 0 
 51. GBR  COLDWELL Lucy BCC 02'15" 0 
 52. GER  FENNEL Esther KLC 02'15" 0 
 53. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole SUI 02'15" 0 
 54. LTU  PERNAVIENE (KIETYTE) Karolina - 02'15" 0 
 55. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT 02'15" 0 
 56. GER  KÖCKERLING Ronja KLC 02'15" 0 
 57. CZE  BARTOSOVA Denisa CZE 02'15" 0 
 58. RUS  BOCHARNIKOVA Elena RUS 02'15" 0 
 59. NED  SOEMANTA Lisanne PHV 02'50" 0 
 60. LTU  LATOZAITE Silvija LTU 02'50" 0 
 61. RUS  SHAMANOVA Tatiana RUS 02'52" 0 
 62. NED  POSTMA Mary Rose GRO 02'52" 0 
 63. RUS  DOBRYNINA Olga RUS 02'52" 0 
 64. SUI  BRÜHWILER Larissa SUI 02'52" 0 
 65. NED  POST Jermaine PHV 03'17" 0 
 66. SUI  UEBELHART Jessica SUI 03'17" 0 
 67. GER  BORCHERS Stephanie S1A 05'09" 0 
 68. SLO  FRECE Sara ELP 09'52" 0 
 69. LTU  PILKAUSKAITE Roberta - 09'52" 0 
 70. AUS  BRADLEY Amy BCC 09'52" 0 
 71. CZE  BLAHOVA Veronika CZE 10'09" 0 
 72. LTU  JANKUTE Gabriele LTU 10'15" 0 
 73. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia RUS 10'15" 0 
 74. GER  WEIGL Magdalena MXX 10'16" 0 
 75. GER  HOYER Xenia S1A 10'16" 0 
 76. SUI  WEISS Martina BCT 10'16" 0 
 77. LTU  TITENYTE Zavinta LTU 10'16" 0 
 78. POL  GUZ Paulina POL 10'16" 0 
 79. GER  ROERSCH Inge S1A 10'16" 0 
 80. GER  ORTMÜLLER Madeleine KLC 10'16" 0 
 81. NED  HOEKE Geerte GRO 12'35" 0 
 82. SLO  NOVAK Alenka ELP 12'35" 0 
 83. CZE  KOLAROVA Hana CZE 12'35" 0 
 84. GER  KOEP Christina KLC 12'35" 0 
 85. GBR  WEAVER Molly BCC 12'35" 0 
 86. NED  ESHUIS Aafke PHV 12'35" 0 
 87. ITA  BUSSI Vittoria CTC 12'35" 0 
 88. CZE  VLACHOVA Sona - 12'35" 0 
 89. SLO  OPEKA Ajda ELP 12'35" 0 
 90. LTU  KUBILIUNAITE Jurgita - 17'37" 0 
 91. NZL  NEAVE Ashleigh PHV 17'37" 0 
 92. GER  MEIZER Steffi PTO 17'37" 0 
 93. NED  OOSTERWOUD Wendy - 20'32" 0 
 94. AUT  VAN OIJEN Alisa AUT 20'32" 0 
 95. NED  KLEP Inge PHV 20'32" 0 
 96. NZL  GERRIE Jeanette CTC 20'32" 0 
 97. CZE  SIMONOVA Monika - 20'32" 0 
 98. GBR  SHAW Gabriella BCC 20'32" 0 
 99. GER  FIEDLER Yvonne MXX 20'32" 0 
 100. CZE  KREJCARKOVA Adela - 21'44" 0 
 101. CZE  LORENCOVA Judita CZE 21'44" 0 
 102. GBR  PAYTON Hannah CTC 21'44" 0 
 103. CZE  SIMKOVA Barbora CZE 21'44" 0 
 104. GER  LAMBRACHT Bettina S1A 21'44" 0 
 105. NED  VAN KESSEL Femke GRO 21'46" 0 
 106. CZE  KUCEROVA Bozena - 21'48" 0 
 107. UKR  SHEKEL Olga UKR 23'02" 0 
 108. LTU  NORVAISAITE Kristina - 23'04" 0 
 109. GER  SCHEUCH Jannika S1A 24'14" 0 
 110. CZE  KOTALOVA Veronika - 24'14" 0 
 111. GER  DITTMANN Sabine S1A 24'14" 0 
 112. GER  BACHMANN Liv-Susanne S1A 24'14" 0 
 113. GER  BRITZ Hannah KLC 24'14" 0 
 114. GER  WINGLER Astrid CTC 24'14" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF CZE  MONDLOVA Katerina CZE  0 
 DNF GER  FISCHER Lisa MXX  0 
 DNF BEL  BECKERS Isabelle BCT  0 
 DNF POL  KARDAS Aleksandra POL  0 
 DNS AUS  RYAN Carla BCC  0 
 DNS AUT  RIEGLER Elisabeth AUT  0 
 DNS AUT  GASSNER Astrid AUT  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


24/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits