Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 4: Drobak - Halden (141,6 km) | 15/08/2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Category: 2.WWTs - Race Website |
Result | All Stages | History |
---|
< Previous stage | Final GC |
---|
Rank | Rider | Team | Time | CQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HOSKING Chloe | TFR | 3h36'06" | 22 | ||||||||
2. | LABECKI Coryn | DSM | 15 | |||||||||
3. | CONSONNI Chiara | VAL | 10 | |||||||||
4. | MAJERUS Christine | SDW | 6 | |||||||||
5. | ROY Sarah | BEX | 4 | |||||||||
6. | CHABBEY Elise | CSR | 3 | |||||||||
7. | CECCHINI Elena | SDW | 2 | |||||||||
8. | JACKSON Alison | LIV | 1 | |||||||||
9. | DUVAL Eugénie | FDJ | 0 | |||||||||
10. | MOBERG Emilie | DRP | 0 | |||||||||
11. | LABOUS Juliette | DSM | 0 | |||||||||
12. | REUSSER Marlen | ALE | 0 | |||||||||
13. | GASKJENN Ingvild | HPU | 0 | |||||||||
14. | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup | FDJ | 0 | |||||||||
15. | OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal | NOR | 0 | |||||||||
16. | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek | MOV | 0 | |||||||||
17. | SANGUINETTI Ilaria | VAL | 0 | |||||||||
18. | MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh | SDW | 0 | |||||||||
19. | MARKUS Femke | PHV | 0 | |||||||||
20. | ANDERSEN Susanne | DSM | 0 | |||||||||
21. | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla | VAL | 0 | |||||||||
22. | VAN DER BURG Nancy | JVW | 0 | |||||||||
23. | ARZUFFI Alice Maria | VAL | 0 | |||||||||
24. | KOSTER Anouska Helena | JVW | 0 | |||||||||
25. | WORST Annemarie | PLP | 0 | |||||||||
26. | YSLAND Anne Dorthe | HPU | 0 | |||||||||
27. | NILSSEN (RAVNDAL) Birgitte Andersen | NOR | 0 | |||||||||
28. | PERSICO Silvia | VAL | 0 | |||||||||
29. | OLAUSSON Wilma | DSM | 0 | |||||||||
30. | CHAPMAN Brodie | FDJ | 0 | |||||||||
31. | LUTRO Amalie | HPU | 0 |
32. | BERTIZZOLO Sofia | LIV | 0 | |||||||||
33. | GUDERZO Tatiana | ALE | 0 | |||||||||
34. | BORGLI Stine Andersen | FDJ | 0 | |||||||||
35. | HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita | NOR | 0 | |||||||||
36. | LIPPERT Liane | DSM | 0 | |||||||||
37. | KASTELIJN Yara | PLP | 0 | |||||||||
38. | THOMAS Leah | MOV | 0 | |||||||||
39. | SHACKLEY Anna | SDW | 0 | |||||||||
40. | BARNES Hannah | CSR | 0 | |||||||||
41. | BRAND Lucinda | TFR | 0 | |||||||||
42. | FAULKNER Kristen | TIB | 0 | |||||||||
43. | WOOD (BARNES) Alice | CSR | 0 | |||||||||
44. | MARKUS Riejanne | JVW | 0 | |||||||||
45. | NEYLAN Rachel | PHV | 0 | |||||||||
46. | HARVEY Mikayla | CSR | 0 | |||||||||
47. | ENSING Janneke | BEX | 16" | 0 | ||||||||
48. | BREDEWOLD Mischa | PHV | 16" | 0 | ||||||||
49. | HARRIS Ella | CSR | 16" | 0 | ||||||||
50. | FOURNIER Roxane | SDW | 16" | 0 | ||||||||
51. | MACKAIJ Floortje | DSM | 16" | 0 | ||||||||
52. | LOWDEN Joscelin | DRP | 16" | 0 | ||||||||
53. | FISHER-BLACK Niamh | SDW | 16" | 0 | ||||||||
54. | VAN GOGH Nathalie | CMC | 16" | 0 | ||||||||
55. | KRAAK Amber | JVW | 16" | 0 | ||||||||
56. | BIANNIC Aude | MOV | 16" | 0 | ||||||||
57. | KESSLER Nina | TIB | 22" | 0 | ||||||||
58. | BUIJSMAN Nina | PHV | 22" | 0 | ||||||||
59. | VAN ANROOIJ Shirin | TFR | 25" | 0 | ||||||||
60. | PENTON Sara | DRP | 59" | 0 | ||||||||
61. | GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla | MOV | 59" | 0 |
92. | CHRISTIAN Anna | DRP | 04'20" | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | VAN DE VELDE Julie | JVW | 04'20" | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | ZIGART Urska | BEX | 04'20" | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | DE WILDE Julie | PLP | 07'24" | 0 | ||||||||||
Abandons | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | RYAN Alexis | CSR | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina | TIB | 0 | |||||||||||
DNS | GAFINOVITZ Roten | CMC | 0 |