Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Avignon - Avignon (113,5 km) | 5/09/2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Category: 2.1s - Race Website |
Result | All Stages | History |
---|
< Previous stage | Next stage > | Final GC |
---|
31. | HAMMES Kathrin | GER | 35" | 0 | ||||||||
32. | COLJE Maaike | RES | 35" | 0 | ||||||||
33. | TRIAS JORDAN Mireia | MAT | 35" | 0 | ||||||||
34. | GILLOW-MARCHE Shara | FDJ | 35" | 0 | ||||||||
35. | RIJKES Sarah | AUT | 35" | 0 | ||||||||
36. | MEDVEDOVA Tereza | WCC | 35" | 0 | ||||||||
37. | NOOIJEN Lieke | RES | 51" | 0 | ||||||||
38. | SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais | WCC | 51" | 0 | ||||||||
39. | BRZEZNA Monika | MAD | 51" | 0 | ||||||||
40. | LIMPENS Pien | RES | 52" | 0 | ||||||||
41. | WLODARCZYK Dominika | MAD | 52" | 0 | ||||||||
42. | LANDUZZI Valentina | BPK | 52" | 0 | ||||||||
43. | DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel | RLW | 52" | 0 | ||||||||
44. | POIDEVIN Sara | RLW | 52" | 0 | ||||||||
45. | WIEL Jade | FDJ | 52" | 0 | ||||||||
46. | PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle | MAT | 52" | 0 | ||||||||
47. | ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen | CIM | 52" | 0 | ||||||||
48. | ALESSIO Camilla | BPK | 52" | 0 | ||||||||
49. | YONAMINE Eri | ALE | 52" | 0 | ||||||||
50. | TERUEL RIBES Alba | MOV | 52" | 0 | ||||||||
51. | BLAIS Marie-Soleil | CGS | 52" | 0 | ||||||||
52. | ASENCIO Laura | - | 52" | 0 | ||||||||
53. | FOUQUENET Amandine | ARK | 52" | 0 | ||||||||
54. | SQUIBAN Maëva | CMW | 52" | 0 | ||||||||
55. | CANT Sanne | CIM | 52" | 0 | ||||||||
56. | VAN ANROOIJ Shirin | TFR | 52" | 0 | ||||||||
57. | LAURANCE Typhaine | ARK | 52" | 0 | ||||||||
58. | RIFFEL Christa | CSR | 52" | 0 | ||||||||
59. | ALLIN Pauline | ARK | 52" | 0 | ||||||||
60. | TAZREITER Angelika | AUT | 52" | 0 |
61. | ZIGART Urska | ALE | 52" | 0 | ||||||||
62. | ABGRALL Noémie | CMW | 01'11" | 0 | ||||||||
63. | VAN ALPHEN Aniek | CIM | 01'11" | 0 | ||||||||
64. | DOCX Mieke | DVE | 01'11" | 0 | ||||||||
65. | LANG Mae | ASC | 01'11" | 0 | ||||||||
66. | MORICHON Anaïs | ARK | 01'11" | 0 | ||||||||
67. | BAKKER Manon | CIM | 01'11" | 0 | ||||||||
68. | FRAPPORTI Simona | BPK | 01'11" | 0 | ||||||||
69. | PRATT Jessica | CSR | 01'11" | 0 | ||||||||
70. | FRANZ Heidi | RLW | 01'29" | 0 | ||||||||
71. | METTRAUX Lena | ASC | 01'29" | 0 | ||||||||
72. | BULLERI Alessia | EIC | 01'29" | 0 | ||||||||
73. | SMEKAL Finja | GER | 01'29" | 0 | ||||||||
74. | MORENO MONTEYS Martina | MAT | 01'29" | 0 | ||||||||
75. | JANDOVA Veronika | WCC | 01'29" | 0 | ||||||||
76. | DE ROECK Naomi | LCW | 01'29" | 0 | ||||||||
77. | RYSZ Kaja | MAD | 01'29" | 0 | ||||||||
78. | TURNBULL Fiona | LCW | 01'29" | 0 | ||||||||
79. | COUTINHO Alice | CMW | 01'29" | 0 | ||||||||
80. | SCHWEINBERGER Christina | DVE | 01'29" | 0 | ||||||||
81. | KESSLER Nina | TIB | 01'29" | 0 | ||||||||
82. | LAIZANE Lija | EIC | 01'29" | 0 | ||||||||
83. | VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge | CIM | 01'29" | 0 | ||||||||
84. | PEREKITKO Karolina | MAT | 01'29" | 0 | ||||||||
85. | BROGI Angelica | VAI | 01'29" | 0 | ||||||||
86. | EUSTACHE Emeline | - | 01'29" | 0 | ||||||||
87. | KRÖGER Mieke | GER | 01'29" | 0 | ||||||||
88. | WORRACK Trixi | TFR | 01'29" | 0 | ||||||||
89. | MINAUD Manon | CMW | 01'42" | 0 | ||||||||
90. | STEPIEN Karolina | MAD | 01'42" | 0 |
91. | SOLER LLACER Paula | EIC | 01'42" | 0 | ||||||||
92. | LUDWIG Hannah | CSR | 01'59" | 0 | ||||||||
93. | VAN NECK Melissa | BPK | 01'59" | 0 | ||||||||
94. | SERNISSI Gemma | VAI | 01'59" | 0 | ||||||||
95. | D'AGOSTIN Nicole | VAI | 02'29" | 0 | ||||||||
96. | VALSECCHI Silvia | BPK | 02'29" | 0 | ||||||||
97. | HUGOT Elsa | ARA | 03'09" | 0 | ||||||||
98. | THANNER (ERHARTER) Gabriela | AUT | 03'09" | 0 | ||||||||
99. | MALSEED Shannon | TIB | 03'18" | 0 | ||||||||
100. | FISHER Annabel | CGS | 03'37" | 0 | ||||||||
101. | CREAMER Lauren | MAT | 03'37" | 0 | ||||||||
102. | LE NET Marie | FDJ | 03'37" | 0 | ||||||||
103. | GANZAR Leigh Ann | RLW | 03'37" | 0 | ||||||||
104. | HEITZMANN Dorothea | GER | 03'37" | 0 | ||||||||
105. | BURI Fabienne | ASC | 04'35" | 0 | ||||||||
106. | STOCK Gudrun | GER | 05'19" | 0 | ||||||||
107. | OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes | MOV | 05'50" | 0 | ||||||||
108. | SERNE Elisa | RES | 06'18" | 0 | ||||||||
109. | DE GROOT Marieke | DVE | 06'19" | 0 | ||||||||
110. | HANSON Lauretta | TFR | 07'42" | 0 | ||||||||
111. | HANSELMANN Nicole | DVE | 07'42" | 0 | ||||||||
112. | DIXON Leah | TIB | 07'49" | 0 |