Ger  Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Schleiz (126,6 km) 30/05/2018  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader USA  RIVERA Coryn SUN 9h19'41" 5 
 1. USA  RIVERA Coryn SUN 3h36'38" 18 
 2. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WHT  11 
 3. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FDJ  7 
 4. NED  BUURMAN Eva DRP  4 
 5. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SUN  2 
 6. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MOV  1 
 7. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC  0 
 8. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje SUN  0 
 9. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAD  0 
 10. NED  BRAND Lucinda SUN  0 
 11. NED  VOLLERING Demi SWA 03" 0 
 12. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR 03" 0 
 13. GER  LIPPERT Liane SUN 03" 0 
 14. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LPR 03" 0 
 15. USA  WILES Tayler DRP 03" 0 
 16. NED  SLIK Rozanne FDJ 03" 0 
 17. FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FDJ 03" 0 
 18. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 03" 0 
 19. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 03" 0 
 20. POL  LACH Marta MAD 03" 0 
 21. GBR  SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 03" 0 
 22. GER  WORRACK Trixi LPR 03" 0 
 23. GER  LUDWIG Hannah GER 03" 0 
 24. GER  ZANNER Beate MXX 03" 0 
 25. GER  TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 03" 0 
 26. GER  BECKER Charlotte GER 03" 0 
 27. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 03" 0 
 28. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 03" 0 
 29. GBR  GRINCZER Natalie WNT 03" 0 
 30. GER  SCHIFF Carolin MXX 09" 0 
 31. GER  HAMMES Kathrin DRP 09" 0 
 32. AUT  RITTER Martina WHT 09" 0 
 33. RUS  KIRILLOVA Polina RUS 11" 0 
 34. POL  NERLO Aurela MAD 11" 0 
 35. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia WHT 11" 0 
 36. GER  DIETMANN-PFISTER Carolin G24 11" 0 
 37. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV 11" 0 
 38. SUI  STIENEN Jutta REM 14" 0 
 39. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS 14" 0 
 40. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 14" 0 
 41. FRA  GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 14" 0 
 42. DEN  LETH Julie WHT 14" 0 
 43. POL  SOWA Karolina MAD 14" 0 
 44. GER  KASPER Romy GER 14" 0 
 45. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 14" 0 
 46. GER  DIETRICH Jacqueline GER 14" 0 
 47. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 20" 0 
 48. NED  HOOGEBOOM Roos MVC 22" 0 
 49. NED  VAN DER LUGT Marlies SWA 25" 0 
 50. POL  BRZEZNA Monika MAD 54" 0 
 51. GBR  CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 56" 0 
 52. GER  RIFFEL Christa LPR 01'52" 0 
 53. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina RUS 08'00" 0 
 54. AZE  PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 08'59" 0 
 55. GER  PALLER Tatjana GER 08'59" 0 
 56. GER  ERATH Tanja LPR 08'59" 0 
 57. GBR  PAYTON Hannah DRP 08'59" 0 
 58. GBR  BARNES Alice LPR 09'03" 0 
 59. RUS  SYRODOEVA Margarita RUS 09'44" 0 
 60. NOR  GULLIKSEN Line Marie NOR 13'14" 0 
 61. NED  MARKUS Femke GRO 13'18" 0 
 62. NOR  THORVIK OLSEN Caroline NOR 13'18" 0 
 63. NOR  MOE Ingrid NOR 13'18" 0 
 64. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya KAZ 13'19" 0 
 65. RUS  IVANOVA Irina RUS 13'22" 0 
 66. NED  BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 13'24" 0 
 67. NAM  ADRIAN Vera REM 13'24" 0 
 68. KAZ  ISKAKOVA Amiliya KAZ 13'24" 0 
 69. SUI  ANDRES Michelle REM 13'24" 0 
 70. GER  LECHNER Corinna BTC 13'24" 0 
 71. GER  EBERT Michaela GER 13'24" 0 
 72. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 13'24" 0 
 73. GER  LUCA Eva MXX 13'24" 0 
 74. NED  ADEGEEST Loes GRO 13'24" 0 
 75. NED  KOSTER Paulien GRO 13'24" 0 
 76. AUS  STEWART Macey WHT 13'24" 0 
 77. DEN  MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 13'24" 0 
 78. RUS  VINOGRADOVA Viktoria RUS 13'24" 0 
 79. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 13'24" 0 
 80. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole SWA 13'24" 0 
 81. AUT  JENAL Annina MXX 13'24" 0 
 82. NED  SPOOR Winanda WNT 13'24" 0 
 83. NOR  GAASKJENN Ingvild NOR 13'24" 0 
 84. NED  VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn GRO 13'31" 0 
 85. NOR  BIRKENES Karina NOR 13'37" 0 
 86. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat KAZ 14'25" 0 
 87. KAZ  POTAPOVA Faina KAZ 20'19" 0 
 88. NED  OOSTERWOUD Wendy GRO 20'21" 0 
 89. NED  PELLIKAAN Nynke GRO 20'21" 0 
 90. SUI  BURI Fabienne REM 20'21" 0 
 91. NED  DE GOEJE Hanneke SWA 20'21" 0 
 92. SUI  WEISS Martina REM 22'07" 0 
 93. CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC 22'07" 0 
 94. GER  STOCK Gudrun MXX 22'07" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  NEYLAN Rachel MOV  0 
 DNS AUS  BROWN Grace WHT  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


22/07/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits