Bel  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (118 km) 18/04/2018  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 3h10'14" 140 
 2. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT 02" 84 
 3. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 02" 73 
 4. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 06" 63 
 5. AUS  SPRATT Amanda MTS 17" 56 
 6. AUS  GILLOW Shara FDJ 19" 50 
 7. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 22" 44 
 8. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 22" 38 
 9. RUS  IAKOVENKO Anastasiia BTC 25" 33 
 10. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria MOV 28" 28 
 11. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 28" 23 
 12. POL  BUJAK (ALICKUN) Eugenia BTC 28" 20 
 13. NED  ENSING Janneke ALE 35" 18 
 14. ITA  PALADIN Asja VAL 37" 16 
 15. GER  LIPPERT Liane SUN 37" 14 
 16. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 37" 13 
 17. ITA  VIECELI Lara ASA 37" 12 
 18. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 37" 11 
 19. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 42" 10 
 20. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica BPK 42" 9 
 21. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna LPR 42" 8 
 22. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 47" 7 
 23. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 50" 6 
 24. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline LPR 50" 5 
 25. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 52" 4 
 26. USA  WINDER Ruth SUN 52" 3 
 27. ITA  RATTO Rossella CPC 55" 3 
 28. FRA  DREVILLE Annabelle LSL 01'01" 3 
 29. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 01'08" 3 
 30. JPN  YONAMINE Eri WHT 01'08" 3 
 31. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie DVE 01'08" 3 
 32. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 01'19" 3 
 33. USA  WILES Tayler DRP 01'20" 3 
 34. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 01'20" 3 
 35. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MOV 01'24" 3 
 36. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 01'50" 3 
 37. SLO  KERN Spela HMC 02'15" 3 
 38. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL 03'11" 3 
 39. ESP  LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 03'18" 3 
 40. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT 03'40" 3 
 41. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 05'13" 3 
 42. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 05'21" 3 
 43. GER  HAMMES Kathrin DRP 05'21" 3 
 44. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid HPU 05'23" 3 
 45. GBR  GRANT Emma TIB 05'27" 3 
 46. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 05'29" 3 
 47. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren CPC 05'32" 3 
 48. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 05'32" 3 
 49. NED  BUURMAN Eva DRP 05'34" 3 
 50. ISR  SHAPIRO Omer CPC 05'44" 3 
 51. CAN  JACKSON Alison TIB 05'45" 3 
 52. FRA  LABOUS Juliette SUN 05'45" 3 
 53. GBR  COBB Alice TIB 05'50" 3 
 54. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita HPU 05'55" 3 
 55. SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC 05'58" 3 
 56. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 06'03" 3 
 57. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 06'03" 3 
 58. FRA  ERAUD Séverine EXF 06'07" 3 
 59. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 06'07" 3 
 60. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LPR 06'14" 3 
 61. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 06'19" 3 
 62. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia WHT 06'19" 3 
 63. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 06'27" 3 
 64. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 06'33" 3 
 65. ITA  ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 06'36" 3 
 66. NED  DE JONG Demi LSL 06'46" 3 
 67. FRA  SICOT Marion DVE 08'23" 3 
 68. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 08'41" 3 
 69. AUT  RITTER Martina WHT 08'41" 3 
 70. GER  KLEIN Lisa LPR 08'41" 3 
 71. ITA  RAGUSA Katia BPK 08'41" 3 
 72. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie CBT 08'41" 3 
 73. USA  RYAN Alexis LPR 08'46" 3 
 74. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle MTS 08'46" 3 
 75. POL  PLICHTA Anna DLT 08'50" 3 
 76. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 08'50" 3 
 77. GER  BECKER Charlotte HPU 08'53" 3 
 78. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 08'56" 3 
 79. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso HMC 08'59" 3 
 80. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 09'04" 3 
 81. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 09'04" 3 
 82. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 09'10" 3 
 83. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 09'11" 3 
 84. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris TVC 09'14" 3 
 85. DEN  HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 09'14" 3 
 86. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA 09'18" 3 
 87. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 09'25" 3 
 88. POL  SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXF 09'36" 3 
 89. GBR  PAYTON Hannah DRP 10'15" 3 
 90. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 10'17" 3 
 91. ITA  POLLICINI Silvia VAL 10'42" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMC  0 
 DNF NED  VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HMC  0 
 DNF AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMC  0 
 DNF AUS  ALLEN Jessica MTS  0 
 DNF BEL  DOCX Mieke DVE  0 
 DNF AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina HMC  0 
 DNF BEL  DRUYTS Jessy EXF  0 
 DNF BEL  D'HOORE Jolien MTS  0 
 DNF FRA  DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle EXF  0 
 DNF POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre DVE  0 
 DNF CAN  ALBRECHT Lex TIB  0 
 DNF SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara EXF  0 
 DNF AUT  RIJKES Sarah EXF  0 
 DNF NED  KOSTER Claudia TVC  0 
 DNF USA  RIVERA Coryn SUN  0 
 DNF DEN  VILMANN Marie Schousboe CBT  0 
 DNF ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE  0 
 DNF FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT  0 
 DNF NED  BOOGAARD Maaike BTC  0 
 DNF SLO  ELSNER Tanja BTC  0 
 DNF CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC  0 
 DNF NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD  0 
 DNF NED  MARKUS Riejanne WAD  0 
 DNF ISR  GAFINOVITZ Roten WAD  0 
 DNF USA  SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT  0 
 DNF DEN  SIGGAARD Christina TVC  0 
 DNF ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV  0 
 DNF FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FDJ  0 
 DNF FIN  LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT  0 
 DNF ITA  BEGGIN Sofia ASA  0 
 DNF ITA  MORZENTI Lisa BPK  0 
 DNF NOR  GAASKJENN Ingvild HPU  0 
 DNF ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK  0 
 DNF SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK  0 
 DNF GBR  SIMPSON Annabel DRP  0 
 DNF ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL  0 
 DNF BEL  BECKERS Isabelle LSL  0 
 DNF BEL  CASTRIQUE Alana LSL  0 
 DNF BRA  TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC  0 



25/05/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits