Swe  Crescent Vargarda T.T.T. (42,5 km) 11/08/2017  
  Category: 1.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
1.Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team52'39"46
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna, BLAAK Chantal, CANUEL Karol-Ann, PIETERS Amy
2.Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team13"28
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh, LEPISTÖ Lotta, LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup, KLEIN Lisa, HANSELMANN Nicole
3.Canyon - SRAM Racing51"24
BARNES Hannah, BRENNAUER Lisa, CECCHINI Elena, WORRACK Trixi, RYAN Alexis
4.Team Sunweb01'23"21
KIRCHMANN Leah, MACKAIJ Floortje, STULTIENS Sabrina, VAN DIJK Ellen
5.Wiggle - High502'08"18
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey, D'HOORE Jolien, EDMONDSON Annette, FAHLIN Emilia
6.Team VéloConcept Women02'22"16
VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie, PENTON Sara, MATHIESEN Pernille, NEBEN Amber, SIGGAARD Christina
7.WM3 Pro Cycling Team02'25"14
KOSTER Anouska Helena, MARKUS Riejanne, TENNIGLO Moniek, PLICHTA Anna, NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
8.FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope02'33"12
GILLOW Shara, KNETEMANN Roxane, BIANNIC Aude, ERAUD Séverine, DUVAL Eugénie, DEMAY Coralie
9.Hitec Products03'05"11
BECKER Charlotte, JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas, THORSEN Thea, FRAPPORTI Simona
10.BTC City Ljubljana03'08"9
BUJAK (ALICKUN) Eugenia, NILSSON Hanna, LECHNER Corinna, BATAGELJ Polona, PINTAR Ursa
11.Australia National Team03'16"7
KENNEDY Lucy, MALSEED Shannon, BROWN Grace, LOBIGS Louisa, MANLY Alexandra, PRATT Jessica
12.BePink - Cogeas03'20"6
ZABELINSKAYA Olga, VALSECCHI Silvia, SANGUINETTI Ilaria, RAGUSA Katia
13.Cylance Pro Cycling03'24"6
WILD Kirsten, RATTO Rossella, KING Danielle, JASINSKA Malgorzata, TAGLIAFERRO Marta
14.Alé Cipollini03'29"5
HOSKING Chloe, KASPER Romy, ENSING Janneke, PALADIN Soraya, TREVISI Anna
15.Lotto - Soudal Ladies04'42"4
DELZENNE Elise, DOM Annelies, VAN DE VELDE Julie, SCHMIDT Trine
16.Drops04'57"4
BARNES Alice, CHRISTIAN Anna, HOLDEN Elizabeth, PARKINSON Abby-Mae, PAYTON Hannah, VAN TWISK Abigail
17.Lensworld - Kuota05'14"4
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia, CUCINOTTA Annalisa, RIABCHENKO Tetyana, VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
18.Servetto - Giusta05'28"4
POTOKINA Anna, DOBRYNINA Ksenia, SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina, CHRISTOFOROU Andria, GASPARINI Alice
19.Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team05'30"4
VAN VELZEN Bryony, VAN DE REE Monique, REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre, RIVAT-MAS Amélie, VANDENBROUCKE Saartje, INGHELBRECHT Sarah
20.Norway National Team05'36"3
MOE Ingrid, BORGLI Stine Andersen, ERIKSEN Malin, GULLIKSEN Line Marie, SOLVANG Julie Meyer, LORVIK Ingrid
21.Sport Vlaanderen - Guill d'Or06'36"3
DRUYTS Jessy, DRUYTS Demmy, BEX Nathalie, DEMEY Valérie, VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
  Late arrivals
  Abandons
DNFDEN  DIDERIKSEN AmalieDLT46
DNFLUX  MAJERUS ChristineDLT46
DNFGER  KOPPENBURG ClaraCBT28
DNFGER  KRÖGER MiekeLPR24
DNFNED  BRAND LucindaSUN21
DNFGER  LIPPERT LianeSUN21
DNFITA  BRONZINI GiorgiaWHT18
DNFDEN  LETH JulieWHT18
DNFDEN  HANSEN Louise NormanTVW16
DNFNED  KESSLER NinaHPU11
DNFNOR  ANDERSEN SusanneHPU11
DNFNED  BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC9
DNFCAN  JACKSON AlisonBPK9
DNFITA  PATTARO FrancescaBPK9
DNFESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ SheylaCPC6
DNFITA  BASTIANELLI MartaALE5
DNFBEL  BECKERS IsabelleLSL4
DNFLUX  HOFFMANN ChantalLSL4
DNFBEL  DE BAAT KimLWK4
DNFVEN  CESAR SALAZAR Jennifer MarianaSER4
DNFBEL  DRUYTS KellySVG3

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



20/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits