Fra  La Course by Le Tour de France (Briançon - Izoard) (67,5 km) 20/07/2017  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 2h07'18" 140 
 2. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 43" 84 
 3. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 01'23" 73 
 4. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 01'28" 63 
 5. AUS  GILLOW Shara FDJ 01'33" 56 
 6. AUS  SPRATT Amanda ORS 01'41" 50 
 7. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 01'51" 44 
 8. COL  SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina SER 02'24" 38 
 9. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna WM3 02'52" 33 
 10. SWE  NILSSON Hanna BTC 03'04" 28 
 11. JPN  YONAMINE Eri FDJ 03'12" 23 
 12. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT 03'16" 20 
 13. NED  ENSING Janneke ALE 03'38" 18 
 14. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina SUN 04'25" 16 
 15. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 04'34" 14 
 16. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline LPR 04'34" 13 
 17. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT 04'34" 12 
 18. SLO  PINTAR Ursa BTC 04'34" 11 
 19. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 04'50" 10 
 20. ITA  RATTO Rossella CPC 05'08" 9 
 21. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola BPK 05'08" 8 
 22. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TVW 05'15" 7 
 23. AZE  PAVLUKHINA Olena ASA 05'19" 6 
 24. NOR  AALERUD Katrine HPU 05'35" 5 
 25. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 05'51" 4 
 26. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana LWK 06'00" 3 
 27. FRA  LABOUS Juliette SUN 06'48" 3 
 28. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 06'58" 3 
 29. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 07'25" 3 
 30. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia WHT 07'25" 3 
 31. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 07'25" 3 
 32. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 07'29" 3 
 33. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 07'32" 3 
 34. CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Andria SER 07'46" 3 
 35. AUS  MANLY Alexandra ORS 08'12" 3 
 36. POL  BUJAK (ALICKUN) Eugenia BTC 08'22" 3 
 37. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata CPC 08'28" 3 
 38. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee ALE 08'37" 3 
 39. FRA  ERAUD Séverine FDJ 08'55" 3 
 40. GER  HAMMES Kathrin TIB 09'09" 3 
 41. DEN  MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 09'14" 3 
 42. NED  BLAAK Chantal DLT 09'29" 3 
 43. ITA  VIECELI Lara ASA 09'34" 3 
 44. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel ORS 09'49" 3 
 45. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 10'04" 3 
 46. CAN  JACKSON Alison BPK 10'12" 3 
  Abandons
 OOT ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie LWK  0 
 OOT NED  MOONEN Puck LSL  0 
 OOT BEL  DAAMS Jessie LSL  0 
 OOT BEL  BECKERS Isabelle LSL  0 
 OOT BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL  0 
 OOT USA  WALLE Brianna TIB  0 
 OOT BEL  HANNES Kaat LWK  0 
 OOT BEL  VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK  0 
 OOT SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK  0 
 OOT ITA  RAGUSA Katia BPK  0 
 OOT RUS  SHAMANOVA Tatiana BPK  0 
 OOT ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK  0 
 OOT NED  SLIK Rozanne SUN  0 
 OOT NED  SOEK Julia SUN  0 
 OOT CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC  0 
 OOT CAN  ALBRECHT Lex TIB  0 
 OOT USA  THORVILSON Leah LPR  0 
 OOT USA  RYAN Alexis LPR  0 
 OOT GBR  ROBERTS Amy WHT  0 
 OOT SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole CBT  0 
 OOT GER  KLEIN Lisa CBT  0 
 OOT AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina CBT  0 
 OOT NED  VOS Marianne WM3  0 
 OOT AUS  KITCHEN Lauren WM3  0 
 OOT NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena WM3  0 
 OOT ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina WM3  0 
 OOT FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ  0 
 OOT FRA  BIANNIC Aude FDJ  0 
 OOT FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ  0 
 OOT ITA  CECCHINI Elena LPR  0 
 OOT AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LPR  0 
 OOT ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara LPR  0 
 OOT AUS  CURE Amy WHT  0 
 OOT SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC  0 
 OOT AUS  CROOKS Jenelle ORS  0 
 OOT POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre LWD  0 
 OOT USA  NEBEN Amber TVW  0 
 OOT ISR  BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani TVW  0 
 OOT NED  KOSTER Claudia TVW  0 
 OOT SWE  PENTON Sara TVW  0 
 OOT RUS  POTOKINA Anna SER  0 
 OOT RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia SER  0 
 OOT BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda SER  0 
 OOT COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER  0 
 OOT FRA  BAZIN Marjolaine FRA  0 
 OOT FRA  ASENCIO Laura FRA  0 
 OOT FRA  LAHAYE Lucie FRA  0 
 OOT FRA  LELEU Fanny FRA  0 
 OOT FRA  MULLER Cyriane FRA  0 
 OOT BEL  INGHELBRECHT Sarah LWD  0 
 OOT BEL  DOCX Mieke LWD  0 
 OOT FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie LWD  0 
 OOT NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia ORS  0 
 OOT ITA  BEGGIN Sofia ASA  0 
 OOT KAZ  ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA  0 
 OOT KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA  0 
 OOT GER  BECKER Charlotte HPU  0 
 OOT NOR  GAASKJENN Ingvild HPU  0 
 OOT NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU  0 
 OOT ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE  0 
 OOT LTU  TUSLAITE Daiva ALE  0 
 OOT ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC  0 
 OOT NED  KNOL Willeke CPC  0 
 OOT ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC  0 
 OOT GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki DLT  0 
 OOT LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT  0 
 OOT FRA  SICOT Marion FRA  0 
 DNF GBR  GARNER Lucy WHT  0 
 DNF POL  PLICHTA Anna WM3  0 
 DNF GUA  BRUDERER COFIÑO Nicolle Marie TIB  0 
 DNF GBR  WEAVER Molly SUN  0 
 DNF ITA  STEFANI Martina ALE  0 
 DNF GBR  COBB Alice LWD  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


25/09/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits