Chn  Tour of Chongming Island, General Classification 7/05/2017  
  Category: 2.WWT  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien WHT 9h24'09" 140 
 2. NED  WILD Kirsten CPC 05" 105 
 3. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE 06" 88 
 4. AUS  ROY Sarah ORS 23" 72 
 5. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina TVW 23" 66 
 6. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 23" 60 
 7. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 24" 55 
 8. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia SER 24" 50 
 9. ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 25" 45 
 10. AUS  EDMONDSON Annette WHT 25" 40 
 11. RUS  IAKOVENKO Anastasiia RUS 25" 35 
 12. SRB  ERIC Jelena BTC 26" 31 
 13. CHN  PU Yixian GPC 26" 27 
 14. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna ASA 27" 24 
 15. CAN  JACKSON Alison BPK 27" 21 
 16. USA  RYAN Kendall TIB 27" 19 
 17. CHN  ZHAO Xisha GPC 27" 17 
 18. CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC 27" 16 
 19. GER  GASS Daniela SER 27" 15 
 20. TPE  HUANG Ting Ying SER 27" 14 
 21. DEN  MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 27" 13 
 22. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 27" 12 
 23. GBR  GARNER Lucy WHT 27" 11 
 24. TPE  LIN Jia Hui TPE 27" 10 
 25. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 27" 9 
 26. BLR  TSERAH Hanna MCC 27" 8 
 27. POL  SKALNIAK Agnieszka ASA 27" 7 
 28. ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE 27" 6 
 29. NED  HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 27" 5 
 30. RUS  KASENOVA Karina RUS 27" 4 
 31. HKG  DIAO Xiao Juan HKG 27" 4 
 32. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren WM3 27" 4 
 33. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 27" 4 
 34. KAZ  ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA 27" 4 
 35. HKG  PANG Yao HKG 27" 4 
 36. KAZ  AKHMETCHA Rinata ASA 27" 4 
 37. BLR  SHAUCHENKA Maryna MCC 27" 4 
 38. RUS  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta RUS 27" 4 
 39. RUS  LEBEDEVA Aleksandra RUS 27" 4 
 40. NED  KESSLER Nina HPU 27" 4 
 41. HKG  LEUNG Wing Yee HKG 27" 4 
 42. RUS  CHEKINA Alexandra RUS 27" 4 
 43. KAZ  SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke ASA 27" 4 
 44. HKG  LEUNG Bo Yee HKG 27" 4 
 45. ITA  RAGUSA Katia BPK 27" 4 
 46. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana - 27" 4 
 47. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SER 27" 4 
 48. BLR  NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 27" 4 
 49. GER  KASPER Romy ALE 27" 4 
 50. AUS  MANLY Alexandra ORS 27" 4 
 51. TPE  LI Chiayun TPE 27" 4 
 52. KAZ  SOKOVNINA Natalya SER 27" 4 
 53. MAS  SOMNET Ju Pha MAS 27" 4 
 54. ITA  MORZENTI Lisa ASA 27" 4 
 55. DEN  LETH Julie WHT 27" 4 
 56. TPE  LIN Yi Ju TPE 27" 4 
 57. GER  LECHNER Corinna BTC 27" 4 
 58. GER  HAMMES Kathrin TIB 27" 4 
 59. GER  BECKER Charlotte HPU 27" 4 
 60. CHN  SUN Xue GPC 27" 4 
 61. GUA  BRUDERER COFIŅO Nicolle Marie TIB 27" 4 
 62. NZL  PARK Madeleine TIB 27" 4 
 63. POL  PLICHTA Anna WM3 27" 4 
 64. ITA  BARBIERI Rachele CPC 36" 4 
 65. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria BPK 36" 4 
 66. TPE  ZENG Ke Xin TPE 36" 4 
 67. HKG  YANG Qian Yu HKG 36" 4 
 68. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 39" 4 
 69. GBR  GARNER Grace WHT 39" 4 
 70. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 41" 4 
 71. MAS  MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah MAS 45" 4 
 72. AUS  ALLEN Jessica ORS 46" 4 
 73. USA  TETRICK (MAY) Jennifer TIB 49" 4 
 74. ITA  ALZINI Martina ALE 51" 4 
 75. CHN  HUANG Li GPC 55" 4 
 76. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 01'12" 4 
 77. USA  ZAVETA Erica CPC 01'12" 4 
 78. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 01'21" 4 
 79. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel ORS 01'39" 4 
 80. GBR  ROBERTS Amy WHT 01'50" 4 
 81. SWE  PENTON Sara TVW 06'18" 4 
 82. NED  KOSTER Claudia TVW 06'18" 4 
 83. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER 06'18" 4 
 84. MAS  PHANG Ching Zen Grace MAS 06'41" 4 
 85. MAS  SYED ZULKIFLI Sharifah Ilyana MAS 06'41" 4 
 86. HKG  LEUNG Hoi Wah HKG 06'41" 4 
 87. BLR  DATSYK Darya MCC 06'41" 4 
 88. TPE  CHOU Hsuan TPE 06'41" 4 
 89. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 06'41" 4 
 90. SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC 06'41" 4 
 91. NED  KASTELIJN Yara WM3 07'13" 4 
 92. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU 07'51" 4 
 93. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina WM3 08'01" 4 
 94. NED  KNOL Willeke CPC 08'18" 4 
 95. TPE  YUN Tzu Fang TPE 11'44" 4 

Teams in red are national teams.


24/06/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits