Bel  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (120 km) 19/04/2017  
  Category: 1.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 3h21'06" 140 
 2. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 16" 84 
 3. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna WM3 25" 73 
 4. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 43" 63 
 5. AUS  GILLOW Shara FDJ 49" 56 
 6. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT 54" 50 
 7. USA  RIVERA Coryn SUN 56" 44 
 8. NED  ENSING Janneke ALE 58" 38 
 9. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin ORS 01'00" 33 
 10. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso LWD 01'02" 28 
 11. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 01'09" 23 
 12. DEN  VILMANN Marie Schousboe CBT 01'09" 20 
 13. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana LWK 01'21" 18 
 14. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia WHT 01'27" 16 
 15. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 01'27" 14 
 16. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 01'32" 13 
 17. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT 01'34" 12 
 18. POL  BUJAK (ALICKUN) Eugenia BTC 01'34" 11 
 19. SWE  NILSSON Hanna BTC 01'34" 10 
 20. GBR  KING Danielle CPC 01'34" 9 
 21. NOR  AALERUD Katrine HPU 01'34" 8 
 22. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 01'37" 7 
 23. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 01'42" 6 
 24. ITA  BEGGIN Sofia ASA 01'44" 5 
 25. ITA  VIECELI Lara ASA 01'51" 4 
 26. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ 01'55" 3 
 27. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 01'59" 3 
 28. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline LPR 02'02" 3 
 29. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 02'06" 3 
 30. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina SUN 02'21" 3 
 31. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 04'06" 3 
 32. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 04'06" 3 
 33. ESP  LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BDP 04'06" 3 
 34. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 04'11" 3 
 35. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVG 04'13" 3 
 36. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie LWD 04'13" 3 
 37. FRA  SICOT Marion FRA 04'13" 3 
 38. FRA  LABOUS Juliette SUN 04'13" 3 
 39. GBR  CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 04'13" 3 
 40. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LWD 04'13" 3 
 41. POL  SKALNIAK Agnieszka ASA 04'17" 3 
 42. DEN  MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 04'18" 3 
 43. NED  MARKUS Riejanne WM3 04'18" 3 
 44. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina WM3 04'18" 3 
 45. FRA  GERAULT Lena FRA 04'18" 3 
 46. ITA  RATTO Rossella CPC 04'23" 3 
 47. ITA  ZORZI Susanna DRP 04'24" 3 
 48. FRA  DELZENNE Elise LSL 04'24" 3 
 49. FRA  CLOUARD Pauline FRA 04'24" 3 
 50. AUS  SPRATT Amanda ORS 04'27" 3 
 51. JPN  YONAMINE Eri FDJ 04'27" 3 
 52. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER 04'27" 3 
 53. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 04'27" 3 
 54. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 04'27" 3 
 55. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SER 04'27" 3 
 56. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 04'27" 3 
 57. AUT  RITTER Martina DRP 04'27" 3 
 58. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 04'27" 3 
 59. SLO  PINTAR Ursa BTC 04'27" 3 
 60. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 04'35" 3 
 61. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 04'37" 3 
 62. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle ORS 04'41" 3 
 63. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 04'43" 3 
 64. FRA  DREVILLE Annabelle FDJ 04'45" 3 
 65. BEL  DEMEY Valérie SVG 04'56" 3 
 66. CAN  JACKSON Alison BPK 04'58" 3 
 67. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata CPC 05'03" 3 
 68. NED  SLIK Rozanne SUN 05'13" 3 
 69. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LPR 05'16" 3 
 70. GBR  BARNES Hannah LPR 05'16" 3 
 71. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren WM3 05'16" 3 
 72. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia SER 05'21" 3 
 73. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 05'26" 3 
 74. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 05'29" 3 
 75. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FDJ 05'33" 3 
 76. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie LWK 07'22" 3 
 77. AUS  EDMONDSON Annette WHT 09'01" 3 
 78. USA  DRAGOO Allie CBT 09'20" 3 
 79. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre LWD 09'23" 3 
 80. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP 09'42" 3 
 81. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria BDP 10'28" 3 
 82. AZE  PAVLUKHINA Olena ASA 11'14" 3 
 83. CUB  GARCIA OCASIO Iraida MIC 11'29" 3 
 84. BEL  DRUYTS Jessy SVG 11'33" 3 
 85. SWE  PENTON Sara TVW 11'41" 3 
 86. NED  KNOL Willeke CPC 11'46" 3 
 87. NED  DE JONG Thalita LWD 11'51" 3 
 88. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 11'53" 3 
 89. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 11'56" 3 
 90. USA  NEBEN Amber TVW 11'56" 3 
 91. BEL  VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 11'57" 3 
 92. FRA  LAHAYE Lucie FRA 11'59" 3 
 93. ITA  RAGUSA Katia BPK 12'03" 3 
 94. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 12'03" 3 
 95. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara TVW 12'03" 3 
 96. NOR  BJØRNSRUD Miriam HPU 12'03" 3 
 97. NED  HOOGEBOOM Roos BDP 12'03" 3 
 98. CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC 12'12" 3 
 99. GBR  VAN TWISK Abigail DRP 12'12" 3 
 100. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 12'19" 3 
 101. BEL  DOM Annelies LSL 12'19" 3 
 102. AUT  RIJKES Sarah LWD 12'19" 3 
 103. NED  HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 12'19" 3 
 104. AUS  ALLEN Jessica ORS 12'19" 3 
 105. ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE 12'41" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF NZL  KERWIN Natalie TVW  0 
 DNF ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT  0 
 DNF SWE  FAHLIN Emilia WHT  0 
 DNF GER  WORRACK Trixi LPR  0 
 DNF AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LPR  0 
 DNF TPE  HUANG Ting Ying SER  0 
 DNF POL  PLICHTA Anna WM3  0 
 DNF LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LSL  0 
 DNF NED  MOONEN Puck LSL  0 
 DNF ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK  0 
 DNF FRA  GIELEN Marie FRA  0 
 DNF ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC  0 
 DNF BEL  DELBAERE Fien SVG  0 
 DNF GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP  0 
 DNF ITA  GASPARINI Alice SER  0 
 DNF AUT  KIESENHOFER Anna LSL  0 
 DNF ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria BPK  0 
 DNF JPN  YOSHIKAWA Miho BDP  0 
 DNF FRA  BAZIN Marjolaine FRA  0 
 DNF SRB  ERIC Jelena BTC  0 
 DNF LTU  TUSLAITE Daiva ALE  0 
 DNF NOR  GAASKJENN Ingvild HPU  0 
 DNF BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa LWK  0 
 DNF BEL  DRUYTS Demmy SVG  0 
 DNF ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDP  0 
 DNF AUS  TAYLOR Carlee ALE  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris TVW  0 
 DNF ITA  CEOLONI Anna MIC  0 
 DNF HUN  KIRALY Monika MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  BALDUCCI Francesca MIC  0 
 DNF UKR  KONONENKO Valeria MIC  0 
 DNF THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip MIC  0 
 DNF BEL  BECKERS Isabelle LSL  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


16/12/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits