Ita  Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (131,3 km) 19/03/2017  
  Category: 1.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  RIVERA Coryn SUN 3h25'26" 140 
 2. CUB  SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA  84 
 3. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT  73 
 4. NED  BLAAK Chantal DLT 02" 63 
 5. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LPR 02" 56 
 6. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 02" 50 
 7. POL  BUJAK (ALICKUN) Eugenia BTC 02" 44 
 8. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna WM3 02" 38 
 9. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 02" 33 
 10. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT 02" 28 
 11. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin ORS 02" 23 
 12. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 02" 20 
 13. SWE  NILSSON Hanna BTC 02" 18 
 14. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita HPU 02" 16 
 15. GBR  KING Danielle CPC 02" 14 
 16. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 02" 13 
 17. AUS  GILLOW Shara FDJ 02" 12 
 18. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso LWD 02" 11 
 19. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 02" 10 
 20. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 02" 9 
 21. ITA  VIECELI Lara ASA 02" 8 
 22. SUI  INDERGAND Linda SUI 02" 7 
 23. NED  ENSING Janneke ALE 02" 6 
 24. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 02" 5 
 25. AUT  RITTER Martina DRP 02" 4 
 26. SLO  PINTAR Ursa BTC 07" 3 
 27. AUS  SPRATT Amanda ORS 12" 3 
 28. DEN  VILMANN Marie Schousboe CBT 15" 3 
 29. NED  VOS Marianne WM3 46" 3 
 30. CAN  JACKSON Alison BPK 46" 3 
 31. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK 46" 3 
 32. NOR  AALERUD Katrine HPU 46" 3 
 33. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 46" 3 
 34. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline LPR 46" 3 
 35. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL 46" 3 
 36. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOP 46" 3 
 37. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 46" 3 
 38. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata CPC 55" 3 
 39. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 55" 3 
 40. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana LWK 01'57" 3 
 41. FRA  RIVAT Amélie LWD 02'04" 3 
 42. SUI  FREI Sina SUI 02'06" 3 
 43. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 02'06" 3 
 44. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie DRP 02'06" 3 
 45. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia WHT 02'06" 3 
 46. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SER 02'06" 3 
 47. FRA  LABOUS Juliette SUN 02'06" 3 
 48. NED  SLIK Rozanne SUN 02'06" 3 
 49. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 02'06" 3 
 50. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina SUN 02'06" 3 
 51. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 02'06" 3 
 52. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 02'06" 3 
 53. ITA  FRANCHI Elena VAI 04'41" 3 
 54. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 05'14" 3 
 55. JPN  YONAMINE Eri FDJ 06'33" 3 
 56. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna ASA 07'46" 3 
 57. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 08'02" 3 
 58. GER  KLEIN Lisa CBT 08'12" 3 
 59. FIN  LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT 08'12" 3 
 60. NED  DE JONG Thalita LWD 08'12" 3 
 61. BEL  VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 08'12" 3 
 62. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 08'12" 3 
 63. GBR  BARNES Hannah LPR 08'12" 3 
 64. GBR  CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 08'12" 3 
 65. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA 09'33" 3 
 66. CUB  GARCIA OCASIO Iraida MIC 09'36" 3 
 67. NED  BUYSMAN Nina NED 09'36" 3 
 68. HUN  KIRALY Monika MIC 09'36" 3 
 69. FRA  ERAUD Séverine FDJ 09'36" 3 
 70. GER  HAMMES Kathrin TIB 09'36" 3 
 71. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER 09'36" 3 
 72. SUI  GANTENBEIN Corina SUI 09'36" 3 
 73. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 09'36" 3 
 74. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina WM3 09'36" 3 
 75. AUS  ALLEN Jessica ORS 09'36" 3 
 76. ITA  CEOLONI Anna MIC 09'36" 3 
 77. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 09'36" 3 
 78. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 09'36" 3 
 79. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia WHT 09'41" 3 
 80. USA  WALLE Brianna TIB 09'41" 3 
 81. ITA  RATTO Rossella CPC 09'41" 3 
 82. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria BPK 09'44" 3 
 83. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 09'44" 3 
 84. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 09'44" 3 
 85. ITA  ZORZI Susanna DRP 09'44" 3 
 86. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 09'46" 3 
 87. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 09'46" 3 
 88. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 09'46" 3 
 89. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CPC 09'49" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF USA  FISCHER Heather TIB  0 
 DNF ITA  BULLERI Alessia VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  NESTI Nicole VAI  0 
 DNF LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI  0 
 DNF GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP  0 
 DNF GBR  BARNES Alice DRP  0 
 DNF THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip MIC  0 
 DNF UKR  KONONENKO Valeria MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  BALDUCCI Francesca MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  BORGHESI Letizia SER  0 
 DNF GER  GASS Daniela SER  0 
 DNF TPE  HUANG Ting Ying SER  0 
 DNF RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia SER  0 
 DNF ITA  DE RANIERI Lisa VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  MARIOTTO Sara TOP  0 
 DNF SUI  ANDRES Michelle SUI  0 
 DNF SUI  METTRAUX Lena SUI  0 
 DNF NED  BUURMAN Eva NED  0 
 DNF NED  STEIGENGA Nicole NED  0 
 DNF NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena NED  0 
 DNF NED  SOET Aafke NED  0 
 DNF NED  DE JONG Demi NED  0 
 DNF ITA  CAVALLI Marta VAL  0 
 DNF ITA  POLLICINI Silvia VAL  0 
 DNF ITA  ZANETTIN Chiara VAL  0 
 DNF ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  PAVIN Michela TOP  0 
 DNF SUI  SEITZ Aline SUI  0 
 DNF USA  TETRICK (MAY) Jennifer TIB  0 
 DNF ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC  0 
 DNF ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE  0 
 DNF LTU  TUSLAITE Daiva ALE  0 
 DNF AUS  TAYLOR Carlee ALE  0 
 DNF AUS  CROOKS Jenelle ORS  0 
 DNF USA  RYAN Alexis LPR  0 
 DNF POL  PLICHTA Anna WM3  0 
 DNF NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3  0 
 DNF AUS  KITCHEN Lauren WM3  0 
 DNF GBR  ROBERTS Amy WHT  0 
 DNF LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT  0 
 DNF NED  PIETERS Amy DLT  0 
 DNF BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK  0 
 DNF KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA  0 
 DNF ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA  0 
 DNF CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC  0 
 DNF ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC  0 
 DNF FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  DREVILLE Annabelle FDJ  0 
 DNF BEL  INGHELBRECHT Sarah LWD  0 
 DNF BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Saartje LWD  0 
 DNF NOR  BJØRNSRUD Miriam HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  GAASKJENN Ingvild HPU  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


26/04/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits