Ita  Strade Bianche (127 km) 4/03/2017  
  Category: 1.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 3h44'45" 140 
 2. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna WM3 02" 84 
 3. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 05" 73 
 4. NED  BRAND Lucinda SUN 08" 63 
 5. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 09" 56 
 6. AUS  GILLOW Shara FDJ 12" 50 
 7. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin ORS 18" 44 
 8. AUS  SPRATT Amanda ORS 36" 38 
 9. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT 01'06" 33 
 10. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LPR 01'06" 28 
 11. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia WHT 01'09" 23 
 12. ITA  BEGGIN Sofia ASA 01'16" 20 
 13. NED  ENSING Janneke ALE 01'16" 18 
 14. SWE  NILSSON Hanna BTC 01'21" 16 
 15. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 01'24" 14 
 16. GBR  KING Danielle CPC 01'25" 13 
 17. NED  VOS Marianne WM3 01'27" 12 
 18. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT 01'46" 11 
 19. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 01'49" 10 
 20. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 01'54" 9 
 21. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren WM3 02'00" 8 
 22. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 02'01" 7 
 23. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 02'04" 6 
 24. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 02'05" 5 
 25. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata CPC 02'06" 4 
 26. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 02'08" 3 
 27. DEN  VILMANN Marie Schousboe CBT 02'13" 3 
 28. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 02'17" 3 
 29. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 02'22" 3 
 30. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 02'37" 3 
 31. USA  SMALL Carmen TVW 02'56" 3 
 32. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 02'56" 3 
 33. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 03'00" 3 
 34. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 03'00" 3 
 35. CUB  SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 03'00" 3 
 36. SLO  PINTAR Ursa BTC 03'00" 3 
 37. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CPC 03'14" 3 
 38. POL  BUJAK (ALICKUN) Eugenia BTC 03'14" 3 
 39. AUS  ELVIN Gracie ORS 03'29" 3 
 40. GBR  BARNES Alice DRP 03'43" 3 
 41. USA  RIVERA Coryn SUN 04'13" 3 
 42. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline LPR 04'13" 3 
 43. NED  SLIK Rozanne SUN 05'08" 3 
 44. LTU  TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 05'08" 3 
 45. POL  SKALNIAK Agnieszka ASA 07'32" 3 
 46. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SER 07'38" 3 
 47. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 08'06" 3 
 48. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 08'27" 3 
 49. DEN  MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 08'30" 3 
 50. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 08'33" 3 
 51. JPN  YONAMINE Eri FDJ 08'41" 3 
 52. GER  KLEIN Lisa CBT 08'47" 3 
 53. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 08'47" 3 
 54. ITA  VIECELI Lara ASA 08'52" 3 
 55. POL  PLICHTA Anna WM3 08'52" 3 
 56. ISR  SHAPIRO Omer GSB 08'52" 3 
 57. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle ORS 08'57" 3 
 58. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 09'00" 3 
 59. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 09'08" 3 
 60. ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona GSB 09'40" 3 
 61. USA  RYAN Alexis LPR 10'49" 3 
 62. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 10'50" 3 
 63. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna ASA 10'50" 3 
 64. ITA  RAGUSA Katia BPK 10'50" 3 
 65. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE 10'52" 3 
 66. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 10'52" 3 
 67. NOR  BJØRNSRUD Miriam HPU 10'52" 3 
 68. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 10'52" 3 
 69. GER  WORRACK Trixi LPR 10'57" 3 
 70. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ 11'06" 3 
 71. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 11'25" 3 
 72. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 12'09" 3 
 73. SRB  ERIC Jelena BTC 12'23" 3 
 74. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 13'15" 3 
 75. ITA  POLLICINI Silvia VAL 15'30" 3 
 76. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL 15'30" 3 
 77. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 15'59" 3 
 78. GBR  VAN TWISK Abigail DRP 15'59" 3 
 79. FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FDJ 16'32" 3 
 80. USA  WALLE Brianna TIB 17'19" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT  0 
 DNF GER  KASPER Romy ALE  0 
 DNF AUS  TAYLOR Carlee ALE  0 
 DNF BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha ALE  0 
 DNF ITA  BULLERI Alessia VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  NESTI Nicole VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  FRANCHI Elena VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA  0 
 DNF ITA  PATTARO Francesca BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK  0 
 DNF CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC  0 
 DNF SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole CBT  0 
 DNF ITA  RATTO Rossella CPC  0 
 DNF ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC  0 
 DNF GBR  PAYTON Hannah DRP  0 
 DNF ITA  ZORZI Susanna DRP  0 
 DNF FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ  0 
 DNF ITA  BALDUCCI Michela GSB  0 
 DNF ITA  CANVELLI Vania GSB  0 
 DNF ROU  DUMITRU Daniela GSB  0 
 DNF ITA  PERINI Chiara GSB  0 
 DNF NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU  0 
 DNF NED  HOEKSMA Ilona HPU  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona HPU  0 
 DNF NED  KESSLER Nina HPU  0 
 DNF ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK  0 
 DNF ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa LWK  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BAAT Kim LWK  0 
 DNF UKR  KONONENKO Valeria MIC  0 
 DNF HUN  KIRALY Monika MIC  0 
 DNF CUB  GARCIA OCASIO Iraida MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  BALDUCCI Francesca MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  CEOLONI Anna MIC  0 
 DNF RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia SER  0 
 DNF ITA  BORGHESI Letizia SER  0 
 DNF CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Andria SER  0 
 DNF COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER  0 
 DNF NED  STULTIENS Sabrina SUN  0 
 DNF USA  FISCHER Heather TIB  0 
 DNF GER  HAMMES Kathrin TIB  0 
 DNF SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara TVW  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris TVW  0 
 DNF SWE  PENTON Sara TVW  0 
 DNF ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  LEONARDI Elena TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  PAVIN Michela TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  CAVALLI Marta VAL  0 
 DNF ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL  0 
 DNF ITA  ZANETTIN Chiara VAL  0 
 DNF GBR  ROBERTS Amy WHT  0 
 DNF NED  MARKUS Riejanne WM3  0 



21/09/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits