Fra  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche , General Classification 7/09/2015  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  WILES Tayler - 19h17'28" 60 
 2. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 27" 45 
 3. ITA  RATTO Rossella - 55" 37 
 4. GER  HAMMES Kathrin TIB 01'07" 31 
 5. FRA  ERAUD Séverine FUT 01'29" 28 
 6. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ESP 01'53" 25 
 7. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SEF 01'55" 23 
 8. RSA  KACHELHOFFER (PRETORIUS) An-Li RSA 01'56" 21 
 9. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS 02'08" 19 
 10. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 02'21" 17 
 11. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia ALE 02'22" 15 
 12. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 02'25" 13 
 13. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT 02'48" 11 
 14. FRA  RIVAT Amélie FUT 03'00" 9 
 15. AUS  CROOKS Jenelle AUS 03'13" 8 
 16. GBR  COLDWELL Lucy MXX 03'23" 7 
 17. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 03'28" 6 
 18. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid NOR 03'40" 5 
 19. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie PCH 03'49" 4 
 20. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya SEF 04'04" 3 
 21. CAN  JACKSON Alison T16 04'33" 3 
 22. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 08'00" 2 
 23. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena SEF 08'53" 2 
 24. USA  RAUCK KOMANSKI Lauren T16 10'15" 1 
 25. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 12'07" 1 
 26. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK 13'37" 0 
 27. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina - 13'52" 0 
 28. CAN  ALBRECHT Lex - 15'13" 0 
 29. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole SUI 15'51" 0 
 30. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS 16'39" 0 
 31. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG 17'08" 0 
 32. RSA  STANDER (TAYLOR) Cherise RSA 17'40" 0 
 33. FRA  BAZIN Marjolaine PCH 18'28" 0 
 34. GBR  FRASER Chloe - 21'43" 0 
 35. GER  ZANNER Beate MXX 23'20" 0 
 36. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre PCH 24'24" 0 
 37. GBR  LAWS Sharon - 24'27" 0 
 38. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice ALE 24'50" 0 
 39. FRA  CHAZAL Astrid PCH 24'56" 0 
 40. AUS  HOGAN Joanne TIB 25'29" 0 
 41. GBR  WALKER Jessie SEF 28'02" 0 
 42. BLR  SITSKO Elenka ASA 33'16" 0 
 43. COL  MUÑOZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia TCF 33'23" 0 
 44. NOR  DYBWAD Vibeke NOR 34'37" 0 
 45. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria BPK 35'01" 0 
 46. COL  MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia SLP 35'25" 0 
 47. GBR  COBB Alice - 35'53" 0 
 48. FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FUT 37'21" 0 
 49. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR 38'05" 0 
 50. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA 41'52" 0 
 51. GER  BANZER Franziska MXX 41'58" 0 
 52. GBR  MASSEY Laura - 43'17" 0 
 53. NZL  COLLINS Emily TIB 46'28" 0 
 54. ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG 47'16" 0 
 55. AUS  SKERRITT Ellen AUS 47'37" 0 
 56. AUS  MALSEED Shannon AUS 48'26" 0 
 57. ANT  BUTLER Tamiko - 48'56" 0 
 58. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia ALE 52'38" 0 
 59. RUS  EGOROVA Daria RUS 54'40" 0 
 60. SUI  GYSLING (MARZOHL) Mirjam SUI 55'05" 0 
 61. NOR  HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud NOR 55'25" 0 
 62. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia ASA 56'57" 0 
 63. ESP  MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina LTK 56'58" 0 
 64. LTU  TREBAITE Ausrine LTU 57'52" 0 
 65. SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 1h00'14" 0 
 66. GBR  HAYWARD Bethany - 1h00'20" 0 
 67. GBR  GORNALL Amy - 1h01'50" 0 
 68. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari TCF 1h02'07" 0 
 69. KAZ  SOKOVNINA Natalya ASA 1h05'05" 0 
 70. RUS  ZHURBA Irina RUS 1h06'33" 0 
 71. GBR  PAYTON Hannah - 1h07'32" 0 
 72. RSA  NEETHLING Candice RSA 1h07'59" 0 
 73. RSA  OBERHOLZER (VAN DER MERWE) Carla RSA 1h08'22" 0 
 74. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni ESP 1h08'49" 0 
 75. LTU  MAZUREVICIUTE Edita LTU 1h11'22" 0 
 76. GER  KLEIN Theres MXX 1h13'13" 0 
 77. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 1h13'20" 0 
 78. NED  FERON Senna T16 1h14'27" 0 
 79. GBR  WOMERSLEY Rebecca - 1h15'30" 0 
 80. GBR  RIMMINGTON Rebecca - 1h18'20" 0 
 81. SUI  MAZZOTTA Riccarda SEF 1h18'27" 0 
 82. GUM  PIPES Lenore BPK 1h22'30" 0 
 83. LTU  BALEISYTE Olivija LTU 1h25'11" 0 
 84. COL  PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio SLP 1h27'11" 0 
 85. ITA  PAVIN Michela SEF 1h28'30" 0 
 86. SUI  WEISS Martina SUI 1h31'25" 0 
 87. GBR  GEORGE Jennifer - 1h40'44" 0 
 88. SUI  WEISS Sandra SUI 1h40'46" 0 
 89. UKR  NOVIKOVA Olena TCF 1h43'58" 0 
 90. ITA  LEONARDI Elena TOG 1h45'02" 0 
 91. ARG  FADIGA Maria Mercedes SLP 1h45'37" 0 
 92. NOR  NATHOLMEN Thrude Karlsen NOR 1h53'26" 0 
 93. ROU  ROLEA Nicoleta-Lavinia - 1h54'06" 0 
 94. SUI  HANSELMANN Janine SUI 1h59'00" 0 
 95. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS 2h00'14" 0 
 96. ITA  DAL SANTO Nicole TOG 2h09'57" 0 
 97. BEL  KALS Betty - 2h12'41" 0 
 98. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP 2h13'01" 0 
 99. ESP  CASADO ORTIZ Coral ESP 2h23'29" 0 
 100. ITA  BONOMI Ilaria BPK 2h29'56" 0 
 101. RSA  DU PREEZ (ROUX) Charlene RSA 2h37'46" 0 
 102. ESP  SOTO PEREZ Carmen LTK 2h43'49" 0 
 103. SUI  MATTHEY Crystel SUI 2h44'40" 0 
 104. ESP  SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria ESP 2h46'37" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


26/03/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits