Bel  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (121 km) 22/04/2015  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RBW 3h18'46" 140 
 2. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek BCT 12" 84 
 3. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 20" 73 
 4. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh BCT 32" 63 
 5. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 40" 56 
 6. USA  STEVENS Evelyn DLT 44" 50 
 7. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 46" 44 
 8. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW 57" 38 
 9. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena VEL 01'07" 33 
 10. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma OGE 01'07" 28 
 11. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann VEL 01'10" 23 
 12. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LBL 01'13" 20 
 13. NED  ENSING Janneke PHV 01'16" 18 
 14. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina TLP 01'16" 16 
 15. USA  RAUCK KOMANSKI Lauren USA 01'21" 14 
 16. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL 01'27" 13 
 17. USA  DVORAK Andrea USA 01'30" 12 
 18. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 01'35" 11 
 19. AUS  SPRATT Amanda OGE 01'38" 10 
 20. FRA  DREVILLE Annabelle FRA 01'49" 9 
 21. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 01'49" 8 
 22. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany VEL 02'00" 7 
 23. CAN  LAY Kirsti CAN 02'08" 6 
 24. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 02'29" 5 
 25. ITA  RATTO Rossella ISG 02'34" 4 
 26. POL  BUJAK (ALICKUN) Eugenia BTC 02'36" 3 
 27. AUS  GILLOW Shara RBW 02'37" 3 
 28. SUI  NEFF Jolanda SEF 02'54" 3 
 29. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle BCT 03'03" 3 
 30. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FUT 03'12" 3 
 31. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin OGE 03'30" 3 
 32. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RUS 03'49" 3 
 33. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 04'03" 3 
 34. BEL  DAAMS Jessie LBL 04'22" 3 
 35. GBR  WEAVER Molly MAT 04'22" 3 
 36. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen DLT 04'23" 3 
 37. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa VEL 04'23" 3 
 38. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana ISG 04'25" 3 
 39. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 04'31" 3 
 40. FRA  SOUYRIS Manon FRA 04'31" 3 
 41. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 04'31" 3 
 42. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 04'35" 3 
 43. FRA  DELZENNE Elise VEL 04'35" 3 
 44. NED  PIETERS Amy TLP 04'37" 3 
 45. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LWZ 04'46" 3 
 46. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SEF 04'51" 3 
 47. ITA  CAUZ Francesca ALE 04'58" 3 
 48. GBR  KENNY (TROTT) Laura MAT 05'00" 3 
 49. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 05'03" 3 
 50. DEN  LETH Julie HPU 06'09" 3 
 51. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara TLP 06'09" 3 
 52. USA  WILES Tayler VEL 06'31" 3 
 53. RUS  ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna BPD 06'35" 3 
 54. USA  ABBOTT Mara WHT 06'35" 3 
 55. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 06'39" 3 
 56. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 06'43" 3 
 57. FRA  ERAUD Séverine FUT 06'44" 3 
 58. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 06'44" 3 
 59. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie VLL 06'45" 3 
 60. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CAN 06'45" 3 
 61. AUT  RITTER Martina BTC 06'45" 3 
 62. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna WHT 06'45" 3 
 63. NED  MARKUS Riejanne PHV 06'49" 3 
 64. AUS  WILLIAMS Lizzie OGE 06'49" 3 
 65. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly VLL 06'54" 3 
 66. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 06'57" 3 
 67. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ISG 06'57" 3 
 68. CAN  ROORDA Stéphanie CAN 06'57" 3 
 69. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina OGE 07'01" 3 
 70. GBR  BARKER Elinor MAT 07'02" 3 
 71. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana SEF 07'02" 3 
 72. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien WHT 07'04" 3 
 73. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita HPU 07'04" 3 
 74. ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE 07'07" 3 
 75. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris BCT 07'07" 3 
 76. NED  POST Jermaine PHV 07'29" 3 
 77. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena SEF 07'36" 3 
 78. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD 07'45" 3 
 79. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FUT 07'50" 3 
 80. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BCT 08'53" 3 
 81. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia ALE 08'56" 3 
 82. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FRA 09'07" 3 
 83. AUS  CURE Amy LBL 09'13" 3 
 84. NOR  BJØRNSRUD Miriam HPU 09'16" 3 
 85. ITA  ZORZI Susanna LBL 09'19" 3 
 86. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel OGE 09'21" 3 
 87. LTU  TUSLAITE Daiva ISG 09'24" 3 
 88. FRA  SICOT Marion FRA 09'24" 3 
 89. GBR  LAWS Sharon BCT 09'29" 3 
 90. USA  FISCHER Heather USA 09'35" 3 
 91. NED  DE JONG Demi DLT 09'39" 3 
 92. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 09'39" 3 
 93. ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BPD 09'39" 3 
 94. GER  BECKER Charlotte HPU 09'39" 3 
 95. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia BPD 09'42" 3 
 96. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie FRA 09'45" 3 
 97. BEL  DOM Annelies LWZ 09'49" 3 
 98. NED  HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 09'51" 3 
 99. CAN  FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie CAN 09'51" 3 
 100. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK 10'15" 3 
 101. NED  KNOL Willeke TLP 10'45" 3 
 102. BEL  HANNES Kaat VLL 10'55" 3 
 103. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria BPD 10'55" 3 
 104. NZL  LIVINGSTONE Ruby BPK 11'03" 3 
 105. FRA  BAZIN Marjolaine FRA 11'18" 3 
 106. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip PHV 11'35" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina SEF  0 
 DNF SUI  MAZZOTTA Riccarda SEF  0 
 DNF ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE  0 
 DNF ITA  ALGISI Alice ALE  0 
 DNF EST  RIST Liisi ISG  0 
 DNF ITA  TREVISI Anna ISG  0 
 DNF NED  SOEK Julia TLP  0 
 DNF NED  STIJNS Kyara TLP  0 
 DNF KAZ  BAITLEUOVA Marzhan ASA  0 
 DNF UKR  DEMYDOVA Olena ASA  0 
 DNF KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA  0 
 DNF KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA  0 
 DNF USA  HALL Lauren USA  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN GLABEKE Shana HPU  0 
 DNF ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK  0 
 DNF ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria BPK  0 
 DNF NZL  NIELSEN Jaime BPK  0 
 DNF NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PHV  0 
 DNF BEL  DELBAERE Fien VLL  0 
 DNF BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Saartje VLL  0 
 DNF NED  OTTEN Marissa LWZ  0 
 DNF NED  DE BAAT Kim LWZ  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies LWZ  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN SEVEREN Celine LWZ  0 
 DNF CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC  0 
 DNF ITA  VALENTINI Elena BTC  0 
 DNF SRB  ERIC Jelena BTC  0 
 DNF RUS  CHEKINA Alexandra RUS  0 
 DNF RUS  IAKOVENKO Anastasiia RUS  0 
 DNF RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS  0 
 DNF FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FUT  0 
 DNF GBR  ROWSON Penny MAT  0 
 DNF DEN  SIGGAARD Christina MAT  0 
 DNF GBR  WALKER Jessie MAT  0 
 DNF CAN  BEVERIDGE Allison CAN  0 
 DNF NZL  SHEPPARD Samara BPD  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


26/09/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits