Esp  World Championships (Ponferrada) R.R. (127,4 km) 27/09/2014  
  Category: WCRR  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW 3h29'21" 200 
 2. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU  120 
 3. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW  105 
 4. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT  90 
 5. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany SLU  81 
 6. USA  OLDS Shelley ALE  72 
 7. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT  64 
 8. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie WHT  56 
 9. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna -  48 
 10. NED  VOS Marianne RBW  40 
 11. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW  32 
 12. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU 03" 28 
 13. ITA  RATTO Rossella EMF 03" 24 
 14. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU 03" 20 
 15. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GIW 06" 18 
 16. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey HPU 41" 16 
 17. NED  BLAAK Chantal SLU 41" 14 
 18. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina PTO 41" 13 
 19. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 41" 12 
 20. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh HPU 41" 11 
 21. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL 41" 10 
 22. JPN  YONAMINE Eri - 41" 9 
 23. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 41" 8 
 24. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel - 41" 7 
 25. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso - 41" 6 
 26. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna WHT 41" 5 
 27. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie FTZ 47" 5 
 28. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana MIC 47" 5 
 29. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen DLT 47" 5 
 30. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 47" 5 
 31. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 47" 5 
 32. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 47" 5 
 33. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 47" 5 
 34. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL 01'10" 5 
 35. COL  GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel VAI 01'10" 5 
 36. COL  MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia FDA 01'24" 5 
 37. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 02'41" 5 
 38. GBR  LAST Annie - 03'06" 5 
 39. DEN  LETH Julie HPU 03'06" 5 
 40. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike GIW 03'06" 5 
 41. USA  HALL Lauren OPW 05'30" 5 
 42. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 05'46" 5 
 43. FRA  DELZENNE Elise SLU 05'46" 5 
 44. FRA  RIVAT Amélie FUT 05'46" 5 
 45. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 05'46" 5 
 46. SLO  KERN Spela BTC 05'46" 5 
 47. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 05'46" 5 
 48. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin GEW 05'46" 5 
 49. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara GIW 05'51" 5 
 50. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 05'51" 5 
 51. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RVL 05'51" 5 
 52. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 05'51" 5 
 53. GER  BECKER Charlotte WHT 05'51" 5 
 54. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari SEF 08'38" 5 
 55. ITA  CECCHINI Elena EMF 08'45" 5 
 56. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 11'06" 5 
 57. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee GEW 11'44" 5 
 58. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica - 11'44" 5 
 59. ISR  BASH Paz - 12'28" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia EMF  0 
 DNF RSA  KACHELHOFFER (PRETORIUS) An-Li -  0 
 DNF GBR  CHRISTIAN Anna ESC  0 
 DNF GER  POHL Stephanie -  0 
 DNF GBR  BARNES Hannah UHC  0 
 DNF ITA  ZORZI Susanna BPK  0 
 DNF USA  POWERS Alison UHC  0 
 DNF NED  PIETERS Amy GIW  0 
 DNF NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW  0 
 DNF SWE  OLSSON Sara HPU  0 
 DNF ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina GEW  0 
 DNF LTU  TUSLAITE Daiva FDA  0 
 DNF LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI  0 
 DNF LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI  0 
 DNF AUT  HAHN Jacqueline BCT  0 
 DNF POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina VAI  0 
 DNF SUI  EHRLER Désirée BCT  0 
 DNF RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RVL  0 
 DNF SWE  FAHLIN Emilia WHT  0 
 DNF USA  WILES Tayler SLU  0 
 DNF FIN  LEPISTÖ Lotta BCT  0 
 DNF NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne TIB  0 
 DNF NOR  BRUSTAD Eline Gleditsch -  0 
 DNF FRA  BIANNIC Aude LTK  0 
 DNF GER  KASPER Romy DLT  0 
 DNF AUS  ROWNEY Loren SLU  0 
 DNF BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK  0 
 DNF SUI  AUBRY Emilie BCT  0 
 DNF CAN  ALBRECHT Lex T16  0 
 DNF SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole BCT  0 
 DNF AUT  RITTER Martina BTC  0 
 DNF SUI  INDERGAND Linda -  0 
 DNF SWE  SJÖBLOM Linnea FFT  0 
 DNF NZL  TROTMAN Reta MXX  0 
 DNF LAT  ROZLAPA Dana -  0 
 DNF SKN  BERTINE Kathryn WHT  0 
 DNF EST  EHRBERG Liisa -  0 
 DNF POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre -  0 
 DNF CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC  0 
 DNF GRE  FASOI Varvara -  0 
 DNF GBR  BARNES Alice -  0 
 DNF GBR  GARNER Lucy GIW  0 
 DNF GER  LECHNER Corinna MXX  0 
 DNF FRA  DUVAL Eugénie LTK  0 
 DNF ROU  ROLEA Nicoleta-Lavinia -  0 
 DNF BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK  0 
 DNF POL  BUJAK (ALICKUN) Eugenia BTC  0 
 DNF NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW  0 
 DNF RSA  DALTON Heidi LBL  0 
 DNF CRO  FERENCIC Antonela -  0 
 DNF LTU  JANKAUSKAITE Milda FDA  0 
 DNF MEX  CASAS BONILLA Ana Teresia EMF  0 
 DNF HUN  KORMOS Veronika Anna BPD  0 
 DNF EST  RIST Liisi MIC  0 
 DNF HUN  SZUROMINE-PULSFORT Diana -  0 
 DNF ISR  BLOCH Shani -  0 
 DNF SLO  PINTAR Ursa BTC  0 
 DNF SWE  NESSMAR Alexandra FFT  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies FTZ  0 
 DNF NOR  BJØRNSRUD Miriam HPU  0 
 DNF BEL  DAAMS Jessie DLT  0 
 DNF RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL  0 
 DNF POL  PLICHTA Anna PTO  0 
 DNF CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle LBL  0 
 DNF AUS  WILLIAMS Lizzie -  0 
 DNF BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie WET  0 
 DNF CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah OPW  0 
 DNF NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW  0 
 DNF USA  ABBOTT Mara UHC  0 
 DNF CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann SLU  0 
 DNF RUS  IAKOVENKO Anastasiia -  0 
 DNF CZE  SABLIKOVA Martina -  0 
 DNF ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla LTK  0 
 DNF NZL  COLLINS Emily WHT  0 
 DNF BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda BPD  0 



28/05/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits