Fra  La Route de France, General Classification 16/08/2014  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GIW 21h41'22" 120 
 2. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 01'02" 90 
 3. FRA  BIANNIC Aude LTK 03'35" 75 
 4. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FRA 03'38" 62 
 5. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike GIW 03'38" 57 
 6. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 04'15" 52 
 7. AUS  WILLIAMS Lizzie AUS 04'15" 47 
 8. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina NED 04'15" 42 
 9. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 04'15" 38 
 10. ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE 04'15" 34 
 11. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris NED 05'00" 30 
 12. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 05'35" 26 
 13. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie WHT 06'55" 23 
 14. USA  OLDS Shelley ALE 07'32" 20 
 15. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS 07'33" 18 
 16. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 07'53" 17 
 17. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara ALE 08'20" 16 
 18. LTU  TUSLAITE Daiva LTU 08'37" 15 
 19. FRA  DELZENNE Elise FRA 08'45" 14 
 20. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 08'54" 13 
 21. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL 09'08" 12 
 22. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL 09'37" 11 
 23. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien LBL 10'30" 10 
 24. FRA  PADER Lucie FUT 10'48" 9 
 25. FRA  SICOT Marion FRA 10'53" 8 
 26. FRA  DUVAL Joanne FRA 11'00" 7 
 27. COL  GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel VAI 11'02" 6 
 28. AUS  ROY Sarah FUT 11'02" 5 
 29. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 11'07" 4 
 30. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 11'07" 3 
 31. AUS  ROWNEY Loren AUS 11'09" 3 
 32. AUT  RIJKES Sarah LBL 11'40" 3 
 33. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 11'52" 3 
 34. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 12'12" 3 
 35. NED  DE VRIES Marijn GIW 12'43" 3 
 36. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 12'59" 3 
 37. ITA  PAVIN Michela ALE 13'11" 3 
 38. NED  DE JONG Demi NED 14'03" 3 
 39. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 14'06" 3 
 40. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla LTK 14'40" 3 
 41. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FRA 15'13" 3 
 42. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie LTK 15'33" 3 
 43. USA  TETRICK (STARNES) Alison BPK 15'33" 3 
 44. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS 17'53" 3 
 45. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT 19'00" 3 
 46. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 19'38" 3 
 47. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RVL 21'58" 3 
 48. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL 24'28" 3 
 49. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS 27'15" 3 
 50. NED  KNOL Willeke GIW 29'34" 3 
 51. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 31'41" 0 
 52. NED  KUIJPERS Evy NED 38'40" 0 
 53. LTU  JANKAUSKAITE Milda LTU 40'05" 0 
 54. NED  COPPENS Kirsten NED 40'12" 0 
 55. COL  PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela VAI 42'19" 0 
 56. FRA  BURATO Alna FRA 49'36" 0 
 57. SVK  HANESOVA Livia SVK 1h17'55" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


21/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits