Fra  Tour de Bretagne Féminin, General Classification 20/07/2014  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU 9h44'19" 60 
 2. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey HPU 08" 45 
 3. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 01'14" 37 
 4. FRA  BIANNIC Aude LTK 02'07" 31 
 5. FRA  PADER Lucie FUT 03'15" 28 
 6. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita NOR 03'18" 25 
 7. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FUT 03'19" 23 
 8. ITA  ZORZI Susanna BPK 03'41" 21 
 9. SUI  STIENEN Jutta SUI 03'48" 19 
 10. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole SUI 03'56" 17 
 11. ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG 04'04" 15 
 12. GBR  STOREY (BAILEY) Sarah PIZ 04'23" 13 
 13. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie LTK 04'42" 11 
 14. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 04'47" 9 
 15. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena GRO 04'58" 8 
 16. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL 05'20" 7 
 17. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 05'25" 6 
 18. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie - 05'26" 5 
 19. SUI  GYSLING (MARZOHL) Mirjam HAI 05'31" 4 
 20. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 05'37" 3 
 21. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha GRO 05'39" 3 
 22. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina - 05'41" 2 
 23. GBR  CHRISTIAN Anna ESC 05'48" 2 
 24. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 05'58" 1 
 25. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 06'13" 1 
 26. FRA  SICOT Marion CEN 06'20" 0 
 27. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT 06'28" 0 
 28. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 06'31" 0 
 29. FRA  RIVAT Amélie FUT 07'05" 0 
 30. NOR  ANDREASSEN Tina NOR 07'25" 0 
 31. GBR  WEAVER Molly ESC 07'26" 0 
 32. SUI  BREU Denise HAI 07'43" 0 
 33. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 07'47" 0 
 34. CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Andria - 07'50" 0 
 35. FRA  ROCHEDY Emilie - 07'56" 0 
 36. FRA  LE FOURN Aodez BRE 08'27" 0 
 37. SUI  WEISS Sandra SUI 08'35" 0 
 38. SWE  OLSSON Sara HPU 09'20" 0 
 39. GBR  WALKER Jessie MFV 09'47" 0 
 40. GBR  ERSKINE Julie EPI 10'00" 0 
 41. GBR  WYMAN Helen MFV 10'06" 0 
 42. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RVL 11'37" 0 
 43. FRA  BOUCHER Julie CEN 11'52" 0 
 44. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 13'56" 0 
 45. FRA  ONDET Clémence CEN 14'05" 0 
 46. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore LTK 14'26" 0 
 47. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL 14'41" 0 
 48. FRA  GAMBIER Kelly CEN 14'42" 0 
 49. GBR  SIMMONDS Hayley PIZ 14'51" 0 
 50. SUI  BRÜHWILER Larissa SUI 15'12" 0 
 51. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 15'12" 0 
 52. GBR  SMITH Johanna - 18'20" 0 
 53. SUI  BAUR Caroline SUI 19'24" 0 
 54. FRA  FAVRE Mathilde - 29'02" 0 
 55. NOR  BJØNNES Tiril NOR 31'25" 0 
 56. GBR  BRAND Melissa ESC 33'18" 0 
 57. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid NOR 34'34" 0 
 58. FRA  AZAM Emeline - 35'08" 0 
 59. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie BRE 35'21" 0 
 60. SUI  WEISS Martina SUI 36'31" 0 
 61. RUS  ROMANYUTA Evgenya - 36'35" 0 
 62. BLR  TUHAI Ksenia BPK 37'36" 0 
 63. IRL  CREAMER Lauren PIZ 40'41" 0 
 64. FRA  ETIENNE Anne BRE 42'02" 0 
 65. FRA  LEBERON Ségolène CEN 42'49" 0 
 66. FRA  DOS SANTOS Sandra - 44'13" 0 
 67. GBR  BUTLER Nikola PIZ 44'25" 0 
 68. FRA  ALLIN Pauline - 45'09" 0 
 69. GBR  HEYWOOD-MAHE Louise EPI 45'27" 0 
 70. GBR  ROWSON Penny MFV 45'29" 0 
 71. FRA  COPIE Clémence PIZ 45'43" 0 
 72. NED  OOSTERWOUD Wendy GRO 45'47" 0 
 73. FRA  JOUAN Séverine - 46'41" 0 
 74. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Hélène - 47'40" 0 
 75. GBR  OWEN Harriet MFV 51'01" 0 
 76. FRA  VERHOEVEN Pauline - 51'24" 0 
 77. NED  LABORDUS Annie GRO 53'27" 0 
 78. FRA  BEC Eloïse - 54'19" 0 
 79. KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat BPK 54'39" 0 
 80. SUI  HANSELMANN Janine HAI 1h00'01" 0 
 81. GBR  WALKER Hannah ESC 1h03'58" 0 
 82. NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU 1h07'39" 0 
 83. FRA  GERARD Hélène BRE 1h08'21" 0 
 84. NED  JOCHEMS Sigrid MFV 1h08'45" 0 
 85. NED  LISSENBERG-BEKKERING Danielle GRO 1h11'42" 0 
 86. SUI  MATTHEY Crystel HAI 1h12'09" 0 
 87. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU 1h13'00" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


28/05/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits