Ita  Giro d'Italia Femminile, General Classification 13/07/2014  
  Category: GT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 25h12'07" 200 
 2. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW 15" 150 
 3. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RBW 01'32" 125 
 4. USA  ABBOTT Mara UHC 01'54" 104 
 5. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU 02'06" 94 
 6. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GIW 03'18" 86 
 7. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 06'59" 78 
 8. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 07'16" 70 
 9. GBR  POOLEY Emma LBL 08'23" 62 
 10. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 08'36" 54 
 11. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 08'56" 46 
 12. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana MIC 10'20" 42 
 13. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh HPU 11'18" 38 
 14. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 14'44" 34 
 15. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU 14'48" 30 
 16. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana EMF 16'32" 27 
 17. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RVL 16'38" 24 
 18. BEL  DAAMS Jessie DLT 17'03" 21 
 19. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 17'13" 18 
 20. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya MIC 17'30" 16 
 21. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 19'17" 14 
 22. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 19'19" 13 
 23. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie WHT 21'30" 12 
 24. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 21'40" 11 
 25. POL  BUJAK (ALICKUN) Eugenia BTC 21'44" 10 
 26. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen DLT 21'58" 9 
 27. ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE 24'28" 8 
 28. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin GEW 25'15" 7 
 29. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany SLU 27'20" 6 
 30. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 27'38" 5 
 31. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG 28'23" 5 
 32. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 28'25" 5 
 33. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey HPU 28'38" 5 
 34. AUS  GILLOW Shara GEW 29'07" 5 
 35. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 30'09" 5 
 36. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 30'52" 5 
 37. AUT  RITTER Martina BTC 31'53" 5 
 38. NED  BLAAK Chantal SLU 32'14" 5 
 39. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie BPK 35'30" 5 
 40. COL  GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel VAI 36'36" 5 
 41. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 37'43" 5 
 42. GBR  LAWS Sharon UHC 37'46" 5 
 43. AUS  MULLENS Peta WHT 39'04" 5 
 44. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 39'37" 5 
 45. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 39'55" 5 
 46. UKR  OLIINYK Olena FDA 41'28" 5 
 47. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 43'21" 5 
 48. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 44'15" 5 
 49. COL  MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia FDA 47'37" 5 
 50. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 47'50" 5 
 51. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso SEF 51'42" 5 
 52. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene BPD 52'35" 5 
 53. SLO  KERN Spela BTC 52'36" 5 
 54. GER  BECKER Charlotte WHT 54'09" 5 
 55. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina GEW 55'13" 5 
 56. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD 55'49" 5 
 57. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina VAI 56'12" 5 
 58. ITA  LECHNER Eva RVL 56'31" 5 
 59. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 58'34" 5 
 60. AUT  RIJKES Sarah LBL 1h01'07" 5 
 61. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Marcia BPD 1h01'26" 5 
 62. AUS  RYAN Carla ALE 1h02'52" 5 
 63. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara GIW 1h03'08" 5 
 64. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 1h03'58" 5 
 65. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike GIW 1h04'10" 5 
 66. NED  PIETERS Amy GIW 1h04'10" 5 
 67. USA  HALL Katherine UHC 1h04'30" 5 
 68. USA  WILES Tayler SLU 1h04'54" 5 
 69. NZL  COLLINS Emily WHT 1h05'12" 5 
 70. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG 1h05'19" 5 
 71. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 1h05'40" 5 
 72. USA  POWERS Alison UHC 1h06'20" 5 
 73. ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG 1h08'03" 5 
 74. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 1h08'04" 5 
 75. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara ALE 1h08'10" 5 
 76. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia EMF 1h08'13" 5 
 77. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 1h09'22" 5 
 78. ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC 1h10'02" 5 
 79. AUS  HOSKINS Melissa GEW 1h10'05" 5 
 80. LTU  TUSLAITE Daiva FDA 1h11'45" 5 
 81. USA  LECHUGA (WILBORNE) Elizabeth "Scotti" UHC 1h12'21" 5 
 82. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DLT 1h12'49" 5 
 83. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 1h12'52" 5 
 84. SLO  PINTAR Ursa BTC 1h12'54" 5 
 85. AUS  MACLEAN Jessie GEW 1h13'02" 5 
 86. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RVL 1h13'25" 5 
 87. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL 1h13'41" 5 
 88. USA  OLDS Shelley ALE 1h16'27" 5 
 89. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia EMF 1h16'54" 5 
 90. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL 1h17'06" 5 
 91. USA  STACHER Ally SLU 1h17'14" 5 
 92. AUS  HOSKING Chloe HPU 1h17'52" 5 
 93. DEN  LETH Julie HPU 1h19'41" 5 
 94. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE 1h20'22" 5 
 95. ESP  NORIEGA BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA Maria Mayalen BPD 1h20'44" 5 
 96. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda BPD 1h20'53" 5 
 97. USA  RIVERA Coryn UHC 1h21'23" 5 
 98. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien LBL 1h23'40" 5 
 99. USA  SMALL Carmen SLU 1h24'07" 5 
 100. EST  RIST Liisi MIC 1h25'25" 5 
 101. MEX  RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina EMF 1h26'29" 5 
 102. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 1h26'38" 5 
 103. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 1h30'43" 5 
 104. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia WHT 1h34'52" 5 
 105. ITA  VALENTINI Elena BTC 1h38'32" 5 
 106. ITA  BORGATO Giada EMF 1h38'50" 5 
 107. ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK 1h40'13" 5 
 108. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 1h42'12" 5 
 109. GBR  BARNES Hannah UHC 1h46'46" 5 
 110. ITA  COVRIG Ana Maria BPK 1h47'13" 5 
 111. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina MIC 1h47'36" 5 
 112. NED  DE VRIES Marijn GIW 1h47'40" 5 
 113. NED  KESSLER Nina DLT 1h47'51" 5 
 114. CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC 1h50'00" 5 
 115. NED  SOEK Julia GIW 1h50'31" 5 
 116. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 1h55'30" 5 
 117. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren HPU 1h58'21" 5 
 118. ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa SEF 2h01'31" 5 
 119. USA  WINDER Ruth UHC 2h02'38" 5 
 120. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU 2h08'03" 5 
 121. MEX  CASAS BONILLA Ana Teresia EMF 2h08'41" 5 
 122. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita FDA 2h12'43" 5 
 123. COL  PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela VAI 2h15'23" 5 
 124. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 2h16'17" 5 
 125. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia BPD 2h21'25" 5 
 126. GBR  GARNER Lucy GIW 2h22'45" 5 
 127. ITA  MARCELLI Emma SEF 2h23'57" 5 
 128. NED  KNOL Willeke GIW 2h26'26" 5 
 129. ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI 2h30'53" 5 
 130. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela MIC 2h40'05" 5 
 131. ITA  CECCHINI Silvia TOG 2h42'52" 5 
 132. ITA  LARI Marina SEF 2h50'26" 5 



28/05/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits