|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 29/09/2019 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | World Championships (Harrogate) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 21/09/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 19 | | Tour de Slovaquie | | 6 | |
| 18/08/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | DNF | | Czech Cycling Tour, Stage 4 : Mohelnice - Sternberk | | 0 | |
| 15/08/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 2 | | Czech Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Ostrava - Ostrava T.T.T. | | 2 | |
| 4/08/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 2 | | Tour Alsace, Stage 4 : Ottmarsheim - Dannemarie | | 2 | |
| 27/07/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 3 | | Dookola Mazowsza | | 14 | |
| 27/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 5 | | Dookola Mazowsza, Stage 3 : Kozienice - Kozienica | | 0 | |
| 26/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 4 | | Dookola Mazowsza, Stage 2 : Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | | 0 | |
| 25/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 6 | | Dookola Mazowsza, Stage 1 : Teresin - Teresin | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 60 | | Sibiu Cycling Tour | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 3 | | Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 4 : Sibiu - Sibiu | | 5 | |
| 4/07/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 5 | | Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Sibiu - Sibiu | | 0 | |
| 3/07/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 9 | | Sibiu Cycling Tour, Prologue : Sibiu I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2019 | | NC3 | | | | 1 | | National Championships Czech Republic (Trnava,SVK) R.R. | | 60 | |
| 27/06/2019 | | NCT3 | | | | 15 | | National Championships Czech Republic (Trnava,SVK) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 23/06/2019 | | XX | | | | 17 | | European Games (Minsk) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 16/06/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 40 | | Tour of Hungary | | 0 | |
| 16/06/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 9 | | Tour of Hungary, Stage 5 : Kecskemet - Szekesfehervar | | 0 | |
| 12/06/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 15 | | Tour of Hungary, Stage 1 : Velence - Esztergom | | 0 | |
| 11/06/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 15 | | Tour of Hungary, Prologue : Siofok I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 9/06/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 31 | | Tour of Bihor | | 0 | |
| 8/06/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 12 | | Tour of Bihor, Stage 2a : Oradea I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 1/06/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 6 | | Flèche du Sud, Stage 3 : Mondorf - Roeser | | 0 | |
| 30/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 4 | | Flèche du Sud, Stage 1 : Rumelange - Rumelange | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 17 | | Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 9 | | Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour, Stage 4 : Saint-Maurice-L'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux | | 0 | |
| 2/05/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 2 | | Memorial Romana Sieminskiego | | 10 | |
| 1/05/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 3 | | Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego | | 8 | |
| 14/04/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 4 | | Circuit des Ardennes, Stage 4 : Villers-Semeuse - Charleville-Mezieres | | 0 | |
| 12/04/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 3 | | Circuit des Ardennes, Stage 1 : Neuvizy - Launois | | 1 | |
| 7/04/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 2 | | GP Adria Mobil | | 10 | |
| 30/03/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 3 | | Tour de Normandie, Stage 6 : Gouville-sur-Mer - Martinvast | | 1 | |
| 29/03/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 3 | | Tour de Normandie, Stage 5 : Alençon - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne | | 1 | |
| 27/03/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 10 | | Tour de Normandie, Stage 3 : Bourg-Achard - Elbeuf-sur-Seine | | 0 | |
| 26/03/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 7 | | Tour de Normandie, Stage 2 : Darnétal - Forges-les-Eaux | | 0 | |
| 9/03/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 16 | | Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy | | 0 | |
| 24/02/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 14 | | GP Slovenian Istria - Izola | | 0 | |