Fra  GP de la Ville de Rennes (195 km) 8/04/2007  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. UKR  MATVEYEV Sergiy PAN 4h43'03" 80 
 2. FRA  HARY Maryan COF 53" 48 
 3. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BAL 53" 40 
 4. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel PAN 56" 36 
 5. ESP  GAZTAÑAGA ECHEVERRIA Mikel AGR 56" 32 
 6. FRA  BONSERGENT Stéphane BAL 56" 28 
 7. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano PAN 56" 24 
 8. JPN  MIYAZAWA Takashi NIP 56" 20 
 9. ITA  FURLAN Angelo C.A 56" 16 
 10. FRA  DRUJON Mathieu AUB 56" 12 
 11. EST  PÜTSEP Erki BTL 56" 8 
 12. FRA  DELPECH Jean-Luc BAL 56" 5 
 13. UKR  KHALILOV Mikhaylo FLM 56" 5 
 14. POL  WIESIAK Mariusz NIP 56" 5 
 15. FRA  FINOT Frédéric RLM 56" 5 
 16. FRA  FLICKINGER Andy BTL 56" 5 
 17. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 56" 5 
 18. FRA  HUGUET Yann COF 56" 5 
 19. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 56" 5 
 20. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 56" 5 
 21. POL  JANIACZYK Blazej INT 56" 0 
 22. ITA  GRILLO Paride PAN 56" 0 
 23. FRA  DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé COF 56" 0 
 24. ITA  BUCCIERO Antonio PAN 01'02" 0 
 25. ITA  PRIAMO Matteo PAN 01'09" 0 
 26. FRA  HADDOU Saïd BTL 01'14" 0 
 27. FRA  FEILLU Romain AGR 01'14" 0 
 28. AUS  SUTTON Christopher COF 01'14" 0 
 29. NED  DUYN Huub TSL 01'14" 0 
 30. NED  DEKKERS Hans AGR 01'14" 0 
 31. FRA  CHAINEL Steve AUB 01'14" 0 
 32. FRA  KERN Christophe C.A 01'14" 0 
 33. FRA  LE FLOCH Guillaume BAL 01'14" 0 
 34. EST  MANDRI René A2R 01'14" 0 
 35. POL  ZAREBSKI Jaroslaw INT 01'14" 0 
 36. FRA  BICHOT Freddy AGR 01'14" 0 
 37. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier BTL 01'14" 0 
 38. AUS  GERRANS Simon A2R 01'14" 0 
 39. FRA  PIOLINE Renaud AUB 01'14" 0 
 40. FRA  GALLAND Jérémie AUB 01'14" 0 
 41. FRA  TRONET Steven RLM 01'14" 0 
 42. USA  COZZA Steven TSL 01'14" 0 
 43. SWE  LINDGREN Johan FDJ 01'14" 0 
 44. POL  RADOSZ Robert INT 01'14" 0 
 45. USA  TOLLESON Taylor TSL 01'14" 0 
 46. FRA  DA CRUZ Carlos FDJ 01'14" 0 
 47. FRA  HARTMANN Nicolas COF 01'14" 0 
 48. FRA  MOREAU Christophe A2R 01'14" 0 
 49. FRA  COLIN Anthony RLM 01'14" 0 
 50. ITA  GEREMIA Gianluca FLM 01'14" 0 
 51. ITA  SAVINI Filippo PAN 01'14" 0 
 52. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF 01'14" 0 
 53. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas AGR 01'14" 0 
 54. FRA  CROSBIE Nicolas BTL 01'14" 0 
 55. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume AUB 01'14" 0 
 56. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 01'14" 0 
 57. FRA  CHAMPION Dimitri BTL 01'14" 0 
 58. FRA  BESSY Frédéric COF 01'14" 0 
 59. POL  ZIELINSKI Piotr BAL 01'14" 0 
 60. POL  WADECKI Adam FLM 01'14" 0 
 61. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre C.A 01'14" 0 
 62. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya NIP 01'14" 0 
 63. UKR  BONDARIEV Bogdan INT 01'14" 0 
 64. JPN  FUKUSHIMA Koji NIP 01'14" 0 
 65. POL  OSINSKI Marcin INT 01'14" 0 
 66. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 01'14" 0 
 67. FRA  BERGES Emilien-Benoît AGR 01'14" 0 
 68. FRA  JEGOU Lilian FDJ 01'14" 0 
 69. FRA  EDALEINE Christophe C.A 01'14" 0 
 70. FRA  LESVENAN Arnaud RLM 01'14" 0 
 71. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz INT 01'14" 0 
 72. FRA  ROUSSEAU Nicolas A2R 01'14" 0 
 73. FRA  DALIBARD Antoine BAL 01'14" 0 
 74. UKR  DUMA Vladimir FLM 01'22" 0 
 75. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan C.A 01'56" 0 
 76. FRA  SONNERY Blaise A2R 03'23" 0 



13/12/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits