Svk  Tour de Slovaquie, General classification 16/09/2018  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 16h33'08" 110 
 2. SLO  TRATNIK Jan CCC 16" 80 
 3. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 22" 66 
 4. BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA 26" 56 
 5. CZE  CERNY Josef ELA 28" 50 
 6. NOR  FOSS Tobias Svendsen UXT 31" 45 
 7. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 31" 40 
 8. NED  WEENING Pieter RNL 31" 35 
 9. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 34" 30 
 10. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 36" 25 
 11. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 41" 21 
 12. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav ADR 42" 18 
 13. ITA  SENNI Manuel BRD 45" 15 
 14. HUN  VALTER Attila PNN 46" 12 
 15. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 52" 10 
 16. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BRD 57" 9 
 17. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas UXT 01'00" 8 
 18. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion COF 01'08" 7 
 19. AUT  LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA 01'09" 6 
 20. BEL  VERSCHAEVE Viktor - 01'10" 5 
 21. NED  INKELAAR Kevin RNL 01'13" 4 
 22. CZE  BARTA Jan ELA 01'13" 4 
 23. SLO  GROSELJ Ziga ADR 01'15" 4 
 24. HUN  DINA Marton PNN 01'19" 4 
 25. RUS  VLASOV Alexander GAZ 01'23" 4 
 26. POL  KUREK Adrian CCC 01'25" 3 
 27. NOR  ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 01'51" 3 
 28. GER  WALSLEBEN Philipp - 01'56" 3 
 29. POL  KONWA Piotr ELA 02'06" 3 
 30. CRO  RUMAC Josip ADR 02'13" 3 
 31. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves QST 02'19" 0 
 32. GER  RUTSCH Jonas LKH 02'21" 0 
 33. GER  SCHINNAGEL Johannes BOH 02'49" 0 
 34. RUS  NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 02'56" 0 
 35. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 02'58" 0 
 36. SVK  STOCEK Matus - 03'08" 0 
 37. BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD 03'33" 0 
 38. CZE  KUKRLE Michael ELA 03'35" 0 
 39. AUT  PÖLL Stefan WSA 04'56" 0 
 40. BEL  VAN GILS Maxim - 05'27" 0 
 41. SLO  KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 05'31" 0 
 42. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek QST 05'44" 0 
 43. UKR  DEMENTYEV Yegor TNV 05'49" 0 
 44. SLO  JARC Aljaz ADR 05'54" 0 
 45. HUN  SZATMARY Andras PNN 05'57" 0 
 46. POL  ZIELINSKI Kamil THU 06'18" 0 
 47. BEL  VAN MOER Brent - 07'34" 0 
 48. ITA  ORSINI Umberto BRD 07'39" 0 
 49. NOR  TRAEEN Torstein UXT 07'40" 0 
 50. NOR  KULSET Kristian UXT 07'42" 0 
 51. POL  KACZMAREK Jakub THU 08'08" 0 
 52. RUS  KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 08'16" 0 
 53. MDA  TANOVITCHI Nicolai TNV 08'17" 0 
 54. ITA  MARENGO Alberto KBN 08'26" 0 
 55. NED  TERPSTRA Niki QST 08'45" 0 
 56. GER  STORK Florian DSU 08'49" 0 
 57. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy THU 09'00" 0 
 58. DEN  AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas RIW 09'10" 0 
 59. NOR  ANDERSEN Idar UXT 09'11" 0 
 60. CZE  OTRUBA Jakub ELA 09'19" 0 
 61. UKR  BRATASHCHUK Andrii TNV 10'44" 0 
 62. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF 11'11" 0 
 63. RUS  SHILOV Sergey GAZ 11'17" 0 
 64. UKR  PREVAR Oleksandr TNV 11'25" 0 
 65. NED  ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 11'30" 0 
 66. RUS  CHERKASOV Nicolay GAZ 11'47" 0 
 67. GER  KOCH Christian LKT 11'53" 0 
 68. POL  GRADEK Kamil CCC 12'23" 0 
 69. GER  HUGGER Jan LKH 12'25" 0 
 70. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD 12'26" 0 
 71. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 12'49" 0 
 72. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 13'18" 0 
 73. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 13'20" 0 
 74. DEN  STOKBRO Andreas Nielsen RIW 13'37" 0 
 75. NED  REINDERS Elmar RNL 13'42" 0 
 76. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 13'52" 0 
 77. POL  PIASKOWY Emanuel THU 14'28" 0 
 78. SLO  PER Gorazd ADR 15'43" 0 
 79. ITA  BRESCIANI Michael BRD 15'47" 0 
 80. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 15'48" 0 
 81. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 16'22" 0 
 82. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 16'41" 0 
 83. NOR  SKAARSETH Anders UXT 17'18" 0 
 84. SVK  HARING Martin DKB 17'50" 0 
 85. POL  BERNAS Pawel CCC 18'01" 0 
 86. CZE  HACECKY Vojtech ELA 18'13" 0 
 87. SVK  BELLAN Juraj DKB 18'15" 0 
 88. SVK  CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 18'18" 0 
 89. BEL  MERTENS Julian - 18'24" 0 
 90. CZE  ZAHALKA Matej ELA 18'35" 0 
 91. DEN  LANDER Sebastian RIW 19'48" 0 
 92. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 21'16" 0 
 93. SVK  TYBOR Patrik DKB 21'37" 0 
 94. SVK  KARAS Juraj - 22'02" 0 
 95. SVK  MICHALICKA Juraj - 22'06" 0 
 96. KAZ  ZEMLYAKOV Oleg APL 22'28" 0 
 97. SRB  RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 23'30" 0 
 98. SVK  BABIC Adrian - 23'35" 0 
 99. SVK  MAHDAR Martin DKB 23'43" 0 
 100. UKR  ZHUKOVSKYI Rotyslav KBN 23'43" 0 
 101. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 24'07" 0 
 102. KAZ  SHCHERBININ Yuriy APL 24'46" 0 
 103. DEN  MORTENSEN Martin RIW 24'56" 0 
 104. AUT  SALZMANN Jodok WSA 25'07" 0 
 105. GER  TAEBLING Paul LKT 25'10" 0 
 106. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 25'22" 0 
 107. POL  SAJNOK Szymon CCC 25'38" 0 
 108. ITA  MARONESE Marco BRD 25'43" 0 
 109. HUN  HOLLO Botond PNN 25'54" 0 
 110. NED  JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 25'56" 0 
 111. SVK  CANECKY Marek DKB 26'25" 0 
 112. DEN  MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 26'31" 0 
 113. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Jesper RIW 28'30" 0 
 114. KAZ  LAVRENTYEV Anton APL 29'03" 0 
 115. BEL  KEISSE Iljo QST 29'35" 0 
 116. SVK  MALIK Robert - 29'45" 0 
 117. SVK  OROS Samuel DKB 29'50" 0 
 118. HUN  DINA Daniel PNN 30'21" 0 
 119. DEN  CLAUSEN Patrick RIW 31'17" 0 
 120. SVK  NOTA Stefan - 31'23" 0 
 121. GER  RUDYS Paul LKT 33'22" 0 
 122. SVK  LAJCHA Juraj - 33'41" 0 
 123. ITA  OLIVETO Samuele KBN 33'54" 0 
 124. HUN  MORICZ Daniel KBN 34'07" 0 
 125. SVK  SZABO Miklos PNN 36'34" 0 
 126. MAR  GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine KBN 41'47" 0 



24/09/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits