Chn  Tour of Qinghai Lake, General classification 4/08/2018  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 42h16'47" 160 
 2. COL  BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MZN 01'05" 120 
 3. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav ADR 02'35" 100 
 4. ITA  SANTORO Antonio MCT 03'01" 84 
 5. COL  SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 03'38" 74 
 6. UKR  POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 04'46" 68 
 7. KAZ  DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 05'00" 62 
 8. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso MZN 05'03" 56 
 9. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro TYD 05'35" 50 
 10. USA  VERMEULEN Alexey IPC 06'48" 44 
 11. SWE  BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 07'09" 38 
 12. ITA  RAGGIO Luca WIL 07'14" 34 
 13. SWE  BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik MPC 07'36" 30 
 14. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 07'37" 26 
 15. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 07'47" 22 
 16. SLO  GAZVODA Gregor ADR 07'53" 19 
 17. KAZ  NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeni VAM 08'38" 17 
 18. VEN  TORRES VILLARREAL Carlos Alberto GCB 08'52" 15 
 19. KEN  KANGANGI Suleiman Waithuweka BAI 08'54" 13 
 20. FRA  GUERIN Alexis DMP 09'00" 11 
 21. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni MCC 10'22" 10 
 22. BLR  BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 10'26" 9 
 23. MDA  RAILEANU Cristian TRK 10'29" 8 
 24. COL  PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio GCB 10'34" 7 
 25. ERI  OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom Issak IPC 11'06" 6 
 26. KAZ  ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 11'26" 5 
 27. NED  DE JONGE Maarten MCT 15'12" 5 
 28. SLO  GROSELJ Ziga ADR 15'12" 5 
 29. COL  SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ Kevin Sebastian GCB 16'42" 5 
 30. GER  HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 17'28" 5 
 31. AUS  MOREY Drew MBE 18'10" 5 
 32. GBR  HETHERINGTON Ben MPC 18'17" 5 
 33. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo WIL 18'21" 5 
 34. JPN  NAKANE Hideto NIP 19'22" 5 
 35. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian WIL 22'12" 5 
 36. GBR  MAZZONE Leon HOL 22'52" 5 
 37. ERI  BERHANE Meron Abraham BAI 23'31" 5 
 38. COL  VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo MZN 24'00" 5 
 39. KAZ  OVSIANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 24'46" 5 
 40. COL  ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 25'10" 5 
 41. KAZ  FEDOSSEYEV Artur XDS 25'23" 5 
 42. JPN  ITO Masakazu NIP 25'38" 5 
 43. COL  MATEUS RUEDA Ivan Camilo GCB 27'48" 5 
 44. KAZ  VOLOSHIN Alexey VAM 28'01" 5 
 45. COL  ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio NLC 28'27" 5 
 46. TUR  BAKIRCI Nazym TRK 29'00" 5 
 47. COL  AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose MZN 29'30" 5 
 48. ITA  PACIONI Luca WIL 29'36" 5 
 49. NED  VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 29'36" 5 
 50. POL  KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 29'43" 5 
 51. RWA  ARERUYA Joseph DMP 30'14" 0 
 52. SLO  HORVAT Ziga ADR 30'23" 0 
 53. KAZ  SOKOLOV Nikita VAM 30'37" 0 
 54. CZE  STÖHR Jan ACS 32'47" 0 
 55. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard MCC 32'53" 0 
 56. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 33'04" 0 
 57. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 35'27" 0 
 58. CZE  STÖHR Pavel ACS 35'54" 0 
 59. NED  KLEIMAN Wim MCT 37'43" 0 
 60. ESP  ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 38'05" 0 
 61. KEN  KIPKEMBOI Salim BAI 38'49" 0 
 62. FRA  HUDRY Florian IPC 39'46" 0 
 63. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman VAM 39'59" 0 
 64. SLO  BOZIC Jon ADR 40'40" 0 
 65. BLR  PAPOK Siarhei MCC 41'26" 0 
 66. CZE  SCHÜHLER Tomas ACS 41'27" 0 
 67. UKR  FREDYUK Volodymyr LCT 43'56" 0 
 68. CHN  WANG Jiancai TYD 44'06" 0 
 69. GER  BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 44'39" 0 
 70. RUS  BALYKIN Ivan TRK 44'57" 0 
 71. GBR  MITRI James BBH 45'00" 0 
 72. ITA  BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 45'33" 0 
 73. ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL 46'00" 0 
 74. AUS  POTTER Michael ACA 46'13" 0 
 75. VEN  GUTIERREZ DAZA Pedro Antonio TYD 47'47" 0 
 76. NED  VAN DER VEEKENS Mel MCT 48'36" 0 
 77. BLR  SHUMOU Nikolay MCC 50'21" 0 
 78. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Ralph Michael TYD 50'28" 0 
 79. GRE  BOUGLAS Georgios NLC 50'44" 0 
 80. AUS  VOLKERS Samuel MPC 52'32" 0 
 81. UKR  MOVCHAN Sergii LCT 53'12" 0 
 82. NED  BUSKERMOLEN Jordy MCT 53'57" 0 
 83. JPN  NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 55'34" 0 
 84. FRA  TRARIEUX Julien DMP 56'17" 0 
 85. TUR  BALKAN Onur TRK 57'00" 0 
 86. IRL  MCDUNPHY Conn HOL 58'31" 0 
 87. FRA  MONCORGE Pierre MPC 59'06" 0 
 88. ESP  GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian BBH 59'07" 0 
 89. SRB  RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 59'14" 0 
 90. TUR  ÖZGÜR Batuhan TRK 1h00'12" 0 
 91. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 1h00'18" 0 
 92. AUS  JONES Brenton DMP 1h00'51" 0 
 93. GBR  HENNESSY Jacob MBE 1h03'22" 0 
 94. AUS  GROVES Kaden MBE 1h03'49" 0 
 95. CZE  FIALA Petr ACS 1h04'40" 0 
 96. ESP  LOPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 1h06'34" 0 
 97. ITA  LIZDE Seid HOL 1h06'47" 0 
 98. BLR  STROKAU Vasili MCC 1h07'15" 0 
 99. IRL  KEARNEY Aaron HOL 1h08'21" 0 
 100. AUS  SWEENY Harrison MBE 1h09'25" 0 
 101. TUR  SAMLI Feritcam TRK 1h09'37" 0 
 102. NED  LOOIJ André MCT 1h09'39" 0 
 103. GER  CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 1h09'57" 0 
 104. UKR  KULYK Andriy XDS 1h10'02" 0 
 105. CHN  QIAO Feng NLC 1h11'48" 0 
 106. JPN  YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 1h12'01" 0 
 107. CZE  RYBA Jan ACS 1h12'06" 0 
 108. AUS  SCOTT Cameron ACA 1h15'12" 0 
 109. JPN  UCHIMA Kohei NIP 1h15'55" 0 
 110. UKR  MUSIIENKO Bohdan LCT 1h16'08" 0 
 111. GER  SCHÄFER Timo BAI 1h17'41" 0 
 112. AUS  MACKAY Ashley ACA 1h21'13" 0 
 113. UKR  DESHKO Roman LCT 1h21'31" 0 
 114. CHN  LI Zisen TYD 1h23'25" 0 
 115. CZE  KALOJIROS Tomas ACS 1h26'48" 0 
 116. GBR  TIPPER Jacob MPC 1h29'20" 0 
 117. AUS  NOBLE Jonathon ACA 1h35'39" 0 
 118. CHN  BI Wenhui MBE 1h36'50" 0 
 119. GBR  ORR Robert MPC 1h45'50" 0 
 120. NOR  HJORTH Jonas IPC 1h50'03" 0 
 121. AUS  ORCHARD Toby ACA 2h00'53" 0 
 122. CZE  SCHURAN Michal ACS 2h09'10" 0 
 123. CHN  LI Bo GCB 2h13'29" 0 
 124. GBR  DOWNIE Matthew HOL 3h10'02" 0 



21/08/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits