Ita  Giro dell'Emilia (207,4 km) 6/10/2018  
  Category: 1.HC  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 5h09'35" 140 
 2. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 08" 84 
 3. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 09" 72 
 4. CAN  WOODS Michael EFD 09" 62 
 5. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 13" 54 
 6. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 13" 48 
 7. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 13" 42 
 8. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 15" 36 
 9. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 18" 30 
 10. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 21" 26 
 11. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 21" 22 
 12. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 32" 18 
 13. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 32" 15 
 14. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 32" 12 
 15. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 34" 11 
 16. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD 38" 10 
 17. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 47" 9 
 18. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 58" 8 
 19. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 58" 7 
 20. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 01'04" 6 
 21. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 01'07" 5 
 22. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 01'14" 5 
 23. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 01'16" 5 
 24. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFD 01'23" 5 
 25. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian BMC 01'27" 5 
 26. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 01'27" 5 
 27. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 01'32" 5 
 28. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 01'56" 5 
 29. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 02'01" 5 
 30. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 02'01" 5 
 31. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 02'05" 0 
 32. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 02'10" 0 
 33. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone BIC 02'54" 0 
 34. ITA  ROSA Diego SKY 03'20" 0 
 35. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 03'20" 0 
 36. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 03'20" 0 
 37. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 03'20" 0 
 38. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 03'20" 0 
 39. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD 03'37" 0 
 40. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 04'15" 0 
 41. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 04'21" 0 
 42. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 04'24" 0 
 43. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 04'37" 0 
 44. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca BRD 04'45" 0 
 45. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 04'45" 0 
 46. ITA  VELASCO Simone WIL 04'45" 0 
 47. AUS  CLARKE Simon EFD 05'00" 0 
 48. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 05'25" 0 
 49. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian WIL 05'25" 0 
 50. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 05'56" 0 
 51. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 06'05" 0 
 52. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 06'05" 0 
 53. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan NIP 06'11" 0 
 54. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele - 07'52" 0 
 55. ITA  GAZZARA Michele SMV 09'03" 0 
 56. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 09'13" 0 
 57. ITA  TIZZA Marco NIP 09'13" 0 
 58. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 09'13" 0 
 59. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 09'13" 0 
 60. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 09'13" 0 
 61. ISR  NIV Guy ICA 09'13" 0 
 62. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 09'13" 0 
 63. ITA  RAGGIO Luca WIL 09'37" 0 
 64. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 09'51" 0 
 65. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ICA 09'51" 0 
 66. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 09'51" 0 
 67. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ICA 09'51" 0 
 68. USA  BROWN Nathan EFD 09'51" 0 
 69. ITA  GABBURO Davide AMO 10'24" 0 
 70. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 11'18" 0 
 71. GBR  DAVIES Scott DDD 11'35" 0 
 72. ITA  BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 12'24" 0 
 73. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni - 12'48" 0 
 74. SUI  DELCO Lorenzo BIC 15'33" 0 
 75. LAT  LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 17'51" 0 
 76. ITA  GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 18'15" 0 
 77. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 18'23" 0 



20/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits