Sui  Tour de Suisse, General classification 18/06/2017  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 28h37'11" 260 
 2. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 48" 195 
 3. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 01'08" 162 
 4. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 02'37" 136 
 5. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 03'09" 120 
 6. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 03'51" 110 
 7. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 04'00" 100 
 8. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 04'14" 90 
 9. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 04'47" 80 
 10. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 05'30" 70 
 11. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 07'03" 60 
 12. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 07'32" 54 
 13. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 09'02" 48 
 14. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 09'53" 42 
 15. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 11'53" 38 
 16. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 14'22" 34 
 17. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 15'04" 30 
 18. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 16'11" 26 
 19. CZE  CINK Ondrej TBM 17'28" 23 
 20. RUS  MAMYKIN Matvey KAT 18'30" 20 
 21. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 19'10" 18 
 22. NED  TUSVELD Martijn RNL 20'07" 16 
 23. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 20'12" 14 
 24. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 23'46" 12 
 25. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 26'14" 11 
 26. CAN  WOODS Michael CDT 26'23" 10 
 27. NED  OLIVIER Daan TLJ 26'43" 9 
 28. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha DDD 29'39" 8 
 29. BEL  GILBERT Philippe QST 33'35" 7 
 30. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 34'39" 6 
 31. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 34'41" 5 
 32. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CDT 35'54" 5 
 33. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 38'30" 5 
 34. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 38'49" 5 
 35. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 39'37" 5 
 36. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 39'51" 5 
 37. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 40'46" 5 
 38. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 42'17" 5 
 39. USA  WARBASSE Larry ABS 43'35" 5 
 40. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 44'13" 5 
 41. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 45'12" 5 
 42. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 45'39" 5 
 43. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 45'59" 5 
 44. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 47'49" 5 
 45. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 48'00" 5 
 46. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 48'14" 5 
 47. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 49'16" 5 
 48. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 50'43" 5 
 49. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 51'04" 5 
 50. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 51'42" 5 
 51. ITA  PONZI Simone CCC 54'16" 5 
 52. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 54'37" 5 
 53. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 55'41" 5 
 54. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 55'48" 5 
 55. GBR  CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 56'39" 5 
 56. GBR  CARTHY Hugh CDT 56'49" 5 
 57. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 57'37" 5 
 58. SLO  MOHORIC Matej UAD 57'46" 5 
 59. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 57'58" 5 
 60. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 1h01'51" 5 
 61. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY 1h01'53" 5 
 62. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 1h02'08" 5 
 63. CZE  BARTA Jan BOH 1h05'15" 5 
 64. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 1h05'27" 5 
 65. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 1h06'09" 5 
 66. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 1h06'42" 5 
 67. SUI  ALBASINI Michael ORS 1h06'51" 5 
 68. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS 1h07'35" 5 
 69. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 1h09'04" 5 
 70. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek QST 1h10'46" 5 
 71. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 1h10'48" 5 
 72. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 1h11'29" 5 
 73. NZL  GATE Aaron ABS 1h11'58" 5 
 74. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 1h13'08" 5 
 75. SUI  ELMIGER Martin BMC 1h13'28" 5 
 76. BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 1h15'36" 5 
 77. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo QST 1h16'11" 5 
 78. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 1h16'29" 5 
 79. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT 1h17'56" 5 
 80. GBR  DOULL Owain SKY 1h18'29" 5 
 81. NED  BOOM Lars TLJ 1h18'29" 5 
 82. USA  KING Benjamin DDD 1h18'42" 5 
 83. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT 1h19'43" 5 
 84. AUS  MORTON Lachlan DDD 1h20'02" 5 
 85. NZL  BAUER Jack QST 1h22'34" 5 
 86. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien DEN 1h23'21" 5 
 87. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 1h23'26" 5 
 88. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves QST 1h24'37" 5 
 89. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 1h25'10" 5 
 90. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 1h25'46" 5 
 91. FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ 1h25'51" 5 
 92. BEL  WALLAYS Jelle LTS 1h25'51" 5 
 93. GBR  PEARSON Daniel ABS 1h26'16" 5 
 94. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 1h26'55" 5 
 95. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep CDT 1h27'00" 5 
 96. NZL  BEWLEY Sam ORS 1h28'32" 5 
 97. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 1h28'59" 5 
 98. AUS  POWER Robert ORS 1h31'03" 5 
 99. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 1h32'26" 5 
 100. NED  WEENING Pieter RNL 1h32'45" 5 
 101. POL  KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 1h33'01" 5 
 102. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan DEN 1h33'31" 5 
 103. BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS 1h33'48" 5 
 104. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 1h34'39" 5 
 105. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS 1h35'25" 5 
 106. NED  ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 1h36'18" 5 
 107. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter ABS 1h36'20" 5 
 108. ITA  GATTO Oscar AST 1h36'31" 5 
 109. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 1h39'04" 5 
 110. NED  MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 1h39'07" 5 
 111. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 1h40'13" 5 
 112. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 1h40'18" 5 
 113. NOR  HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ 1h40'26" 5 
 114. ITA  MODOLO Sacha UAD 1h41'01" 5 
 115. SVK  KOLAR Michael BOH 1h41'09" 5 
 116. NED  CURVERS Roy SUN 1h41'35" 5 
 117. CAN  ANDERSON Ryan DEN 1h42'28" 5 
 118. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 1h42'48" 5 
 119. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 1h43'07" 5 
 120. POL  KUREK Adrian CCC 1h45'37" 5 
 121. FRA  BOUDAT Thomas DEN 1h46'29" 5 
 122. POL  PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 1h47'23" 5 
 123. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 1h47'33" 5 
 124. RSA  DOUGALL Nicolas DDD 1h47'36" 5 
 125. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 1h50'09" 5 
 126. DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS 1h50'18" 5 
 127. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 1h50'45" 5 
 128. USA  PHINNEY Taylor CDT 1h51'54" 5 
 129. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 1h52'27" 5 
 130. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 1h52'37" 5 
 131. IRL  MULLEN Ryan CDT 1h53'24" 5 
 132. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 1h53'26" 5 
 133. NED  REINDERS Elmar RNL 1h55'44" 5 
 134. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 1h56'17" 5 
 135. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 1h59'00" 5 
 136. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST 2h04'26" 5 
 137. NED  TIMMER Albert SUN 2h04'31" 5 
 138. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 2h05'53" 5 
 139. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 2h06'16" 5 
 140. GBR  DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 2h32'38" 5 



24/06/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits