Fra  Paris - Nice, General classification 12/03/2017  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 29h50'29" 260 
 2. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 02" 195 
 3. IRL  MARTIN Daniel QST 30" 162 
 4. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 01'00" 136 
 5. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 01'22" 120 
 6. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 01'34" 110 
 7. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 01'41" 100 
 8. FRA  BARGUIL Warren SUN 04'07" 90 
 9. GBR  YATES Simon ORS 04'39" 80 
 10. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS 09'14" 70 
 11. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC 14'26" 60 
 12. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 18'07" 54 
 13. BEL  GILBERT Philippe QST 19'33" 48 
 14. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 20'08" 42 
 15. FRA  HARDY Romain FVC 20'25" 38 
 16. FRA  MOLARD Rudy FDJ 20'53" 34 
 17. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 25'07" 30 
 18. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC 30'49" 26 
 19. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM 31'55" 23 
 20. ITA  FINETTO Mauro DMP 33'25" 20 
 21. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 35'07" 18 
 22. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 35'14" 16 
 23. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QST 35'14" 14 
 24. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 36'23" 12 
 25. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 38'30" 11 
 26. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 41'14" 10 
 27. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 43'09" 9 
 28. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 43'39" 8 
 29. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 44'04" 7 
 30. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 45'47" 6 
 31. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 47'01" 5 
 32. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 47'01" 5 
 33. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM 48'09" 5 
 34. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FVC 48'46" 5 
 35. CZE  BARTA Jan BOH 48'46" 5 
 36. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 50'33" 5 
 37. FRA  EL FARES Julien DMP 51'04" 5 
 38. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 51'52" 5 
 39. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 52'01" 5 
 40. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 52'01" 5 
 41. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 53'30" 5 
 42. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 53'41" 5 
 43. FRA  PACHER Quentin DMP 55'20" 5 
 44. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 57'24" 5 
 45. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 57'24" 5 
 46. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 58'52" 5 
 47. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves QST 59'05" 5 
 48. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 59'11" 5 
 49. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 59'11" 5 
 50. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 1h01'07" 5 
 51. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 1h03'39" 5 
 52. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 1h03'39" 5 
 53. GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN 1h04'50" 5 
 54. CAN  WOODS Michael CDT 1h05'14" 5 
 55. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 1h05'31" 5 
 56. FRA  MOINARD AmaŽl BMC 1h05'56" 5 
 57. BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD 1h06'47" 5 
 58. GER  GREIPEL Andrť LTS 1h06'47" 5 
 59. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 1h06'47" 5 
 60. BEL  WALLAYS Jelle LTS 1h07'32" 5 
 61. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CDT 1h07'38" 5 
 62. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 1h08'09" 5 
 63. GBR  SWIFT Ben UAD 1h10'23" 5 
 64. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 1h10'23" 5 
 65. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 1h10'34" 5 
 66. FRA  PICHON Laurent FVC 1h11'54" 5 
 67. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 1h11'59" 5 
 68. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 1h11'59" 5 
 69. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CDT 1h11'59" 5 
 70. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 1h13'00" 5 
 71. NZL  BAUER Jack QST 1h13'48" 5 
 72. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 1h14'58" 5 
 73. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 1h15'06" 5 
 74. AUS  GERRANS Simon ORS 1h15'16" 5 
 75. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 1h15'39" 5 
 76. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY 1h15'41" 5 
 77. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 1h16'04" 5 
 78. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 1h16'26" 5 
 79. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 1h16'26" 5 
 80. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre CDT 1h18'17" 5 
 81. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 1h18'25" 5 
 82. NED  ROOSEN Timo TLJ 1h20'37" 5 
 83. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 1h20'44" 5 
 84. SUI  ALBASINI Michael ORS 1h20'59" 5 
 85. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 1h21'18" 5 
 86. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 1h21'18" 5 
 87. NOR  BYSTRōM Sven Erik KAT 1h22'16" 5 
 88. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS 1h22'16" 5 
 89. BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 1h22'40" 5 
 90. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF 1h22'53" 5 
 91. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 1h25'13" 5 
 92. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 1h25'33" 5 
 93. GER  MARTIN Tony KAT 1h25'46" 5 
 94. NED  LEEZER Tom TLJ 1h26'15" 5 
 95. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 1h26'17" 5 
 96. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 1h26'30" 5 
 97. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 1h28'26" 5 
 98. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa BOH 1h28'54" 5 
 99. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 1h28'54" 5 
 100. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD 1h30'43" 5 
 101. NED  CURVERS Roy SUN 1h31'07" 5 
 102. NED  HOFLAND Moreno LTS 1h31'16" 5 
 103. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ 1h31'31" 5 
 104. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 1h31'41" 5 
 105. USA  KING Benjamin DDD 1h31'41" 5 
 106. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 1h32'32" 5 
 107. FRA  SENECHAL Florian COF 1h32'49" 5 
 108. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 1h33'00" 5 
 109. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 1h33'25" 5 
 110. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 1h35'41" 5 
 111. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 1h36'50" 5 
 112. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell ORS 1h37'08" 5 
 113. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rťmy DMP 1h37'25" 5 
 114. GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ 1h37'41" 5 
 115. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 1h37'41" 5 
 116. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 1h37'41" 5 
 117. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 1h41'25" 5 
 118. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 1h41'25" 5 
 119. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT 1h44'25" 5 
 120. FRA  GERARD Arnaud FVC 1h44'52" 5 
 121. FRA  PETIT Adrien DEN 1h45'03" 5 
 122. FRA  DELAGE MickaŽl FDJ 1h46'11" 5 
 123. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS 1h46'32" 5 
 124. ITA  SABATINI Fabio QST 1h46'37" 5 
 125. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 1h47'08" 5 
 126. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 1h51'58" 5 
 127. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 1h56'03" 5 
 128. ITA  ZURLO Federico UAD 1h56'03" 5 



25/04/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits