Ita  Milano - Sanremo (291 km) 18/03/2017  
  Category: 1.WT1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 7h08'39" 280 
 2. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  170 
 3. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST  145 
 4. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 05" 125 
 5. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 05" 112 
 6. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 05" 100 
 7. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS 05" 90 
 8. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF 05" 80 
 9. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY 05" 70 
 10. AUS  EWAN Caleb ORS 05" 62 
 11. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 05" 54 
 12. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 05" 46 
 13. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 05" 42 
 14. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV 05" 38 
 15. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 05" 34 
 16. SLO  MEZGEC Luka ORS 05" 32 
 17. GBR  SWIFT Ben UAD 05" 30 
 18. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 05" 28 
 19. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 05" 26 
 20. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 05" 24 
 21. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 05" 22 
 22. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 05" 20 
 23. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti AST 05" 18 
 24. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 05" 16 
 25. ITA  GATTO Oscar AST 05" 14 
 26. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 05" 12 
 27. RSA  IMPEY Daryl ORS 05" 10 
 28. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 05" 8 
 29. BEL  GILBERT Philippe QST 05" 7 
 30. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF 05" 6 
 31. ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL 05" 5 
 32. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 05" 5 
 33. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 05" 5 
 34. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 05" 5 
 35. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 05" 5 
 36. AUS  GERRANS Simon ORS 05" 5 
 37. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT 05" 5 
 38. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 05" 5 
 39. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 05" 5 
 40. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 05" 5 
 41. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 05" 5 
 42. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 05" 5 
 43. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 05" 5 
 44. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 05" 5 
 45. SUI  ALBASINI Michael ORS 05" 5 
 46. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS 05" 5 
 47. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 05" 5 
 48. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 05" 5 
 49. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 05" 5 
 50. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 05" 5 
 51. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF 05" 5 
 52. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 05" 5 
 53. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 05" 5 
 54. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 18" 5 
 55. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo QST 20" 5 
 56. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 31" 5 
 57. SLO  MOHORIC Matej UAD 31" 5 
 58. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 31" 5 
 59. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 53" 5 
 60. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL 01'08" 5 
 61. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 01'35" 5 
 62. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 01'35" 5 
 63. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 01'35" 5 
 64. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 01'35" 5 
 65. BEL  BOONEN Tom QST 01'35" 5 
 66. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 01'35" 5 
 67. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 01'35" 5 
 68. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 01'45" 5 
 69. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 02'25" 5 
 70. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 02'28" 5 
 71. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP 03'52" 5 
 72. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 03'52" 5 
 73. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael KAT 03'52" 5 
 74. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 03'52" 5 
 75. RUS  SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 03'55" 5 
 76. VEN  GODOY Yonder Eduardo WIL 03'55" 5 
 77. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 03'55" 5 
 78. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 03'55" 5 
 79. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 03'55" 5 
 80. SUI  ELMIGER Martin BMC 03'55" 5 
 81. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 03'55" 5 
 82. LAT  SKUJINS Toms CDT 03'55" 5 
 83. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS 03'55" 5 
 84. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 03'55" 5 
 85. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 03'55" 5 
 86. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 03'55" 5 
 87. GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN 03'55" 5 
 88. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 03'55" 5 
 89. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 03'55" 5 
 90. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo WIL 03'55" 5 
 91. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 03'55" 5 
 92. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 03'55" 5 
 93. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT 03'55" 5 
 94. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 03'55" 5 
 95. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 03'55" 5 
 96. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 03'55" 5 
 97. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 03'55" 5 
 98. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 03'55" 5 
 99. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 03'59" 5 
 100. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 03'59" 5 
 101. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark DDD 05'24" 5 
 102. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 05'24" 5 
 103. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei GAZ 05'24" 5 
 104. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 05'24" 5 
 105. ITA  BONUSI Raffaello ANS 05'24" 5 
 106. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BRD 05'24" 5 
 107. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 05'24" 5 
 108. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 05'24" 5 
 109. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 05'24" 5 
 110. ITA  VELASCO Simone BRD 05'24" 5 
 111. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 05'24" 5 
 112. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose BMC 05'24" 5 
 113. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 05'24" 5 
 114. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik KAT 05'24" 5 
 115. ITA  BOARO Manuele TBM 05'24" 5 
 116. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 05'24" 5 
 117. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CDT 05'24" 5 
 118. ITA  SABATINI Fabio QST 05'24" 5 
 119. POR  BICO Nuno Miguel Alves Matos MOV 05'24" 5 
 120. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 05'24" 5 
 121. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 05'24" 5 
 122. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 05'24" 5 
 123. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 05'24" 5 
 124. RUS  BRUTT Pavel GAZ 05'24" 5 
 125. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 05'24" 5 
 126. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 05'24" 5 
 127. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS 05'24" 5 
 128. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca BRD 05'24" 5 
 129. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 05'24" 5 
 130. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 05'24" 5 
 131. ITA  MODOLO Sacha UAD 05'24" 5 
 132. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 05'24" 5 
 133. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 05'24" 5 
 134. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 05'24" 5 
 135. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 05'24" 5 
 136. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 05'24" 5 
 137. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew ORS 05'24" 5 
 138. NED  LEEZER Tom TLJ 05'24" 5 
 139. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen WIL 05'24" 5 
 140. ITA  BALLERINI Davide ANS 08'34" 5 
 141. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 08'34" 5 
 142. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 08'34" 5 
 143. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 08'34" 5 
 144. SLO  BOZIC Borut TBM 08'34" 5 
 145. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 08'34" 5 
 146. NED  CURVERS Roy SUN 08'34" 5 
 147. RUS  PORSEV Alexander GAZ 08'34" 5 
 148. NED  CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 08'34" 5 
 149. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 08'34" 5 
 150. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD 08'34" 5 
 151. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ 08'34" 5 
 152. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 08'34" 5 
 153. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 08'34" 5 
 154. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 08'34" 5 
 155. ITA  MARANGONI Alan NIP 08'34" 5 
 156. AUS  CLARKE William CDT 08'34" 5 
 157. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel WIL 08'34" 5 
 158. ITA  PALINI Andrea ANS 08'34" 5 
 159. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN 08'34" 5 
 160. NOR  KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 08'34" 5 
 161. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri COF 08'34" 5 
 162. NZL  BAUER Jack QST 09'23" 5 
 163. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub WIL 10'44" 5 
 164. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 10'44" 5 
 165. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTS 10'44" 5 
 166. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 10'44" 5 
 167. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 10'44" 5 
 168. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 10'44" 5 
 169. NZL  SCULLY Tom CDT 10'44" 5 
 170. GBR  THWAITES Scott DDD 10'44" 5 
 171. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 10'44" 5 
 172. USA  BROWN Nathan CDT 10'44" 5 
 173. FRA  SENECHAL Florian COF 14'15" 5 
 174. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 14'15" 5 
 175. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 14'15" 5 
 176. BEL  VERMOTE Julien QST 14'15" 5 
 177. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 14'15" 5 
 178. AUS  SCOTSON Miles BMC 14'15" 5 
 179. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 14'15" 5 
 180. RUS  ERSHOV Artur GAZ 14'15" 5 
 181. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 14'15" 5 
 182. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFS 14'15" 5 
 183. AUS  CALABRIA Fabio TNN 14'15" 5 
 184. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 14'15" 5 
 185. AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD 14'15" 5 
 186. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 14'15" 5 
 187. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 14'15" 5 
 188. NED  TIMMER Albert SUN 14'15" 5 
 189. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 14'15" 5 
 190. NED  VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 16'40" 5 
 191. ITA  ZURLO Federico UAD 17'22" 5 
 192. ITA  POLI Umberto TNN 17'22" 5 
 193. RUS  MAIKIN Roman GAZ 17'22" 5 
 194. JPN  UCHIMA Kohei NIP 17'22" 5 
 195. NED  KAMSTRA Brian TNN 17'22" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  BONNET William FDJ  0 
 DNF ITA  BOEM Nicola BRD  0 
 DNF ITA  SIMION Paolo BRD  0 
 DNF JPN  NAKANE Hideto NIP  0 
 DNF GER  ZABEL Rick KAT  0 



21/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits