Fra  Paris - Nice, General classification 16/03/2014  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 35h11'45" 260 
 2. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 14" 195 
 3. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 20" 162 
 4. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 21" 136 
 5. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 29" 120 
 6. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 31" 110 
 7. AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM 35" 100 
 8. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 36" 90 
 9. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC 39" 80 
 10. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTB 41" 70 
 11. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM 46" 60 
 12. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 50" 54 
 13. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BEL 01'05" 48 
 14. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN 01'12" 42 
 15. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ 01'33" 38 
 16. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte GRS 01'37" 34 
 17. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OPQ 01'57" 30 
 18. LUX  JUNGELS Bob TFR 02'05" 26 
 19. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 02'06" 23 
 20. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo BSE 02'09" 20 
 21. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 02'17" 18 
 22. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTB 02'17" 16 
 23. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 02'37" 14 
 24. FRA  FEILLU Brice BSE 02'47" 12 
 25. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries GIA 02'47" 11 
 26. NZL  BENNETT George CAN 02'51" 10 
 27. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 03'09" 9 
 28. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 03'17" 8 
 29. FRA  GADRET John MOV 03'18" 7 
 30. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins GRS 03'19" 6 
 31. POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS 04'49" 5 
 32. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 04'49" 5 
 33. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 05'06" 5 
 34. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFR 05'38" 5 
 35. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM 07'37" 5 
 36. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 11'00" 5 
 37. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 12'19" 5 
 38. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 13'56" 5 
 39. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 14'11" 5 
 40. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TCS 14'54" 5 
 41. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 15'08" 5 
 42. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian GRS 15'55" 5 
 43. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme COF 16'16" 5 
 44. GBR  YATES Simon OGE 17'33" 5 
 45. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony BSE 17'55" 5 
 46. USA  STETINA Peter BMC 20'41" 5 
 47. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 22'19" 5 
 48. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan BEL 22'49" 5 
 49. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF 23'28" 5 
 50. ITA  MARCATO Marco CAN 24'15" 5 
 51. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 24'36" 5 
 52. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR 25'09" 5 
 53. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE 27'19" 5 
 54. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST 28'05" 5 
 55. USA  BUSCHE Matthew TFR 29'51" 5 
 56. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 31'57" 5 
 57. FRA  VACHON Florian BSE 31'59" 5 
 58. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 35'13" 5 
 59. GER  KOCH Michel CAN 36'30" 5 
 60. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 36'33" 5 
 61. SUI  FRANK Mathias IAM 36'51" 5 
 62. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter BEL 37'14" 5 
 63. FRA  GUILLOU Florian BSE 38'05" 5 
 64. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT 38'07" 5 
 65. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CAN 41'08" 5 
 66. LUX  SCHLECK Andy TFR 41'48" 5 
 67. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt GIA 42'15" 5 
 68. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 42'26" 5 
 69. ITA  FAVILLI Elia LAM 42'38" 5 
 70. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OGE 42'50" 5 
 71. GER  DEGENKOLB John GIA 42'52" 5 
 72. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes LAM 43'01" 5 
 73. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 43'21" 5 
 74. SUI  RAST Gregory TFR 44'10" 5 
 75. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 45'11" 5 
 76. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFR 45'45" 5 
 77. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano CAN 46'27" 5 
 78. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 48'16" 5 
 79. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 48'22" 5 
 80. FRA  FONSECA Armindo BSE 48'59" 5 
 81. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei KAT 49'19" 5 
 82. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC 49'42" 5 
 83. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia LAM 49'47" 5 
 84. NED  HOFLAND Moreno BEL 49'57" 5 
 85. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTB 50'44" 5 
 86. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 51'02" 5 
 87. FRA  LABORIE Christophe BSE 51'41" 5 
 88. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST 52'07" 5 
 89. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST 52'25" 5 
 90. NED  TERPSTRA Niki OPQ 52'56" 5 
 91. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 54'15" 5 
 92. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 54'23" 5 
 93. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 54'57" 5 
 94. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan EUC 56'01" 5 
 95. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 56'17" 5 
 96. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn OPQ 56'42" 5 
 97. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 58'07" 5 
 98. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca LAM 58'31" 5 
 99. FRA  HUPOND Thierry GIA 58'37" 5 
 100. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MOV 58'41" 5 
 101. BEL  MAES Nikolas OPQ 1h00'44" 5 
 102. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 1h00'52" 5 
 103. GER  HONDO Danilo TFR 1h02'08" 5 
 104. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos BEL 1h03'37" 5 
 105. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS 1h03'56" 5 
 106. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 1h04'08" 5 
 107. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TCS 1h05'00" 5 
 108. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor BMC 1h05'49" 5 
 109. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 1h06'41" 5 
 110. FRA  FEILLU Romain BSE 1h07'33" 5 
 111. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 1h07'48" 5 
 112. AUS  VON HOFF Steele GRS 1h08'34" 5 
 113. BEL  ISTA Kevyn IAM 1h10'02" 5 
 114. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TCS 1h10'53" 5 
 115. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTB 1h13'18" 5 
 116. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien IAM 1h13'40" 5 
 117. BEL  DE BACKER Bert GIA 1h15'41" 5 
 118. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 1h19'47" 5 
 119. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai TCS 1h20'42" 5 
 120. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 1h23'21" 5 
 121. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GIA 1h27'03" 5 
 122. NOR  RASCH Gabriel SKY 1h28'37" 5 
 123. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 1h30'10" 5 
 124. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM 1h30'26" 5 



20/06/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits