Esp  Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa (170 km) 31/07/2012  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 3h56'11" 80 
 2. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo ASA  48 
 3. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV  40 
 4. FRA  GALLAND Jérémie SAU  36 
 5. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND  32 
 6. ITA  RATTO Daniele LIQ  28 
 7. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ASA  24 
 8. RUS  ROVNY Ivan RVL  20 
 9. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro AND  16 
 10. ESP  ROVIRA POUS Jaume TKT  12 
 11. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AND  8 
 12. ITA  REDA Francesco ASA  5 
 13. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben TSV 07" 5 
 14. ESP  CARRASCO RAMIREZ Jose Antonio TKT 09" 5 
 15. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 09" 5 
 16. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros LIQ 14" 5 
 17. ARG  MOYANO Enzo Josue CJR 14" 5 
 18. ESP  OSUNA MONTES Roman ACG 14" 5 
 19. BEL  SERRY Pieter TSV 17" 5 
 20. ESP  ANTON MARIN Francisco Manuel BUR 20" 5 
 21. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 20" 0 
 22. FRA  LE LAY David SAU 20" 0 
 23. ITA  SANTORO Antonio AND 20" 0 
 24. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz CJR 20" 0 
 25. ITA  LASCA Francesco CJR 25" 0 
 26. RUS  ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes RVL 27" 0 
 27. RSA  MCLEOD Ian BNT 27" 0 
 28. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 27" 0 
 29. ESP  ORBE URRUTIA Haritz ORB 27" 0 
 30. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ACG 32" 0 
 31. ESP  CANO LOSA Jose Luis ACG 32" 0 
 32. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 36" 0 
 33. RSA  FOUCHE Herman BNT 36" 0 
 34. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA 41" 0 
 35. ESP  GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador TKT 41" 0 
 36. RSA  LILL Darren BNT 47" 0 
 37. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 50" 0 
 38. BEL  WAEYTENS Zico TSV 50" 0 
 39. BEL  DE JONGHE Kevin TSV 50" 0 
 40. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose LIQ 01'01" 0 
 41. BEL  VAN OVERBERGHE Arthur TSV 01'14" 0 
 42. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy RVL 01'14" 0 
 43. BEL  LIETAER Eliot TSV 01'14" 0 
 44. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 01'14" 0 
 45. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 01'14" 0 
 46. RSA  RABIE Johann BNT 01'14" 0 
 47. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz ORB 01'14" 0 
 48. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey RVL 01'14" 0 
 49. FRA  POULHIES Stéphane SAU 01'14" 0 
 50. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 01'14" 0 
 51. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV 01'14" 0 
 52. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos ORB 01'14" 0 
 53. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ORB 01'14" 0 
 54. ESP  PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose TKT 01'14" 0 
 55. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano LIQ 01'14" 0 
 56. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David CJR 01'14" 0 
 57. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ 01'14" 0 
 58. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor TKT 01'14" 0 
 59. SVK  SAGAN Juraj LIQ 01'14" 0 
 60. BEL  NEIRYNCK Stijn TSV 01'21" 0 
 61. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 01'21" 0 
 62. ESP  ORENGO LOPEZ Pascual BUR 01'32" 0 
 63. FRA  CAPDEPUY Nicolas BUR 01'32" 0 
 64. ESP  RUIZ PINTO Eloy ACG 01'32" 0 
 65. ESP  ROLDAN CARMONA Jose Luis ACG 01'32" 0 
 66. FRA  POUX Paul SAU 01'32" 0 
 67. ESP  ZABALO IMAZ Xabier ORB 01'32" 0 
 68. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello EUS 01'32" 0 
 69. RSA  KRUGER Hendrik BNT 01'32" 0 
 70. RSA  KACHELHOFFER Hanco BNT 01'32" 0 
 71. RSA  KAKA Luthando BNT 01'32" 0 
 72. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 01'32" 0 
 73. ESP  CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio ACG 01'32" 0 
 74. ESP  ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart ORB 01'32" 0 
 75. RUS  KAYKOV Valery RVL 01'42" 0 
 76. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BUR 01'45" 0 
 77. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 01'50" 0 
 78. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 01'50" 0 
 79. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 01'50" 0 
 80. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 01'54" 0 
 81. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 01'54" 0 
 82. ESP  MERINO CRIADO Pedro TKT 01'54" 0 
 83. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS 01'54" 0 
 84. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 01'54" 0 
 85. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej CJR 01'57" 0 
 86. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LIQ 01'57" 0 
 87. FRA  BRANAA Damien BUR 01'57" 0 
 88. ITA  SELLA Emanuele AND 01'57" 0 
 89. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro AND 01'57" 0 
 90. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU 01'57" 0 
 91. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime SAU 01'57" 0 
 92. FRA  BESSY Cyril SAU 01'57" 0 
 93. ITA  NAPOLITANO Danilo ASA 02'03" 0 
 94. BEL  ARMEE Sander TSV 02'05" 0 
 95. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 02'11" 0 
 96. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem RVL 02'11" 0 
 97. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ACG 02'25" 0 
 98. ESP  LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo ACG 02'25" 0 
 99. ESP  SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi ACG 02'36" 0 
 100. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel ORB 03'41" 0 
 101. ITA  TABORRE Fabio ASA 04'19" 0 
 102. FRA  PAIANI Jean-Lou SAU 06'01" 0 
 103. ESP  MORENO ALLUE Francisco Javier AND 06'01" 0 
 104. ESP  JIMENEZ VENTOSA Ruben BUR 06'01" 0 
 105. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 06'01" 0 
 106. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor ORB 06'01" 0 
 107. ESP  MARTINEZ CASTILLO Jose Rafael TKT 06'08" 0 
 108. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA Aritz ORB 06'30" 0 
 109. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon ORB 06'30" 0 
 110. ESP  GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Jonathan TKT 07'37" 0 
 111. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo BUR 09'42" 0 
 112. RUS  KRASNOV Leonid RVL 15'18" 0 



25/09/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits