Ita  Giro della Romagna - Coppa Placci (200 km) 4/09/2011  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  GATTO Oscar FAR 4h46'10" 80 
 2. ITA  PONZI Simone LIQ  48 
 3. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico COG  40 
 4. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca COG  36 
 5. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR  32 
 6. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel DAN  28 
 7. ITA  TABORRE Fabio ASA  24 
 8. ITA  CORIONI Claudio ASA  20 
 9. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo AND  16 
 10. ITA  GINANNI Francesco AND  12 
 11. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LIQ  8 
 12. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea COG  5 
 13. ITA  STORTONI Simone COG  5 
 14. RUS  BORISOV Vladislav AMO  5 
 15. TUN  CHTIOUI Rafa‚ ASA  5 
 16. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan MIE  5 
 17. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo DER  5 
 18. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca FAR  5 
 19. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier CJR  5 
 20. ITA  PRONI Alessandro ASA  5 
 21. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose CJR  0 
 22. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino MIE  0 
 23. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa CCC  0 
 24. COL  TAMAYO MARTINEZ Diego Alejandro WIT  0 
 25. ITA  GIRARDI Edoardo DER  0 
 26. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro AND  0 
 27. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro AND  0 
 28. ITA  TOROSANTUCCI Davide DAN  0 
 29. ITA  CONTOLI Alberto COG  0 
 30. FRA  BESSY Cyril SAU  0 
 31. CAN  MEIER Christian UHC  0 
 32. SLO  NOSE Tomasz ADR  0 
 33. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano COG  0 
 34. ITA  DI PAOLO Francesco ASA  0 
 35. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA  0 
 36. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier DER  0 
 37. ITA  CANUTI Federico COG  0 
 38. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ASA  0 
 39. ITA  ZANASCA Luca WIT  0 
 40. ITA  DI SERAFINO Matteo AND  0 
 41. VEN  OCHOA Carlos Jose AND  0 
 42. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni FAR 21" 0 
 43. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro AND 01'35" 0 
 44. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ 01'35" 0 
 45. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 01'35" 0 
 46. ITA  RICCI BITTI Davide FAR 01'35" 0 
 47. ITA  DI SALVO Giuseppe MIE 02'40" 0 
 48. ITA  ROCCHETTI Federico DER 02'40" 0 
 49. ITA  SAVINI Filippo COG 03'10" 0 
 50. ITA  LAGANA Sergio DER 03'10" 0 
 51. ITA  BINDI Emanuele MKT 03'10" 0 
 52. UKR  KANIUK Anton AMO 03'10" 0 
 53. ITA  TEDESCHI Mirko FAR 03'10" 0 
 54. USA  SCHMITT Morgan UHC 03'10" 0 
 55. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys LAM 03'50" 0 
 56. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 03'50" 0 
 57. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg CJR 03'50" 0 
 58. ITA  TIOZZO Thomas LAM 03'50" 0 
 59. SLO  POLANC Jan RAR 03'50" 0 
 60. POL  MORAJKO Jacek CCC 03'50" 0 
 61. SLO  KOCJAN Jure TT1 03'50" 0 



25/09/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits