Pol  Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, General classification 2/07/2011  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POL  SAPA Marcin - 15h59'52" 110 
 2. UKR  SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD 14" 83 
 3. SVK  BRONIS Roman ASP 20" 66 
 4. GER  RADOCHLA Steffen TSP 03'23" 58 
 5. BEL  MEEUSEN Tom FID 03'26" 50 
 6. GER  MEIER Tino LKT 03'28" 44 
 7. CZE  BUCHACEK Tomas PSK 03'29" 38 
 8. CZE  HUNAL Martin ASP 03'33" 33 
 9. POL  RUDNICKI Dariusz - 03'34" 29 
 10. ITA  FURLAN Angelo TST 03'34" 25 
 11. GER  FIEDLER Jacob NSP 03'34" 21 
 12. POL  RADOSZ Robert - 03'34" 18 
 13. SUI  GRAND Arnaud FID 03'35" 15 
 14. POL  BODNAR Lukasz CCC 03'35" 12 
 15. POL  BERNAS Pawel - 03'39" 10 
 16. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn TSP 03'40" 9 
 17. POL  CZAJKOWSKI Konrad BGZ 03'40" 8 
 18. POL  PODLASKI Michal - 03'40" 7 
 19. GER  BOMMEL Henning LKT 03'41" 6 
 20. POL  KUREK Adrian - 03'42" 5 
 21. UKR  PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD 03'42" 0 
 22. UKR  POPKOV Vitaliy ISD 03'42" 0 
 23. NED  VAN HAAREN Bart - 03'43" 0 
 24. BEL  ADAMS Joeri FID 03'43" 0 
 25. POL  KIRPSZA Piotr - 03'43" 0 
 26. POL  CIESLIK Pawel BGZ 03'43" 0 
 27. UKR  AGARKOV Yuriy ISD 03'43" 0 
 28. CZE  KROTKY Rostislav ASP 03'43" 0 
 29. CZE  KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK 03'43" 0 
 30. POL  BULIK Mieszko - 03'43" 0 
 31. GER  FUCHS Sergej TSP 03'43" 0 
 32. BEL  PEETERS Rob FID 03'43" 0 
 33. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael TST 03'43" 0 
 34. POL  KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw - 03'43" 0 
 35. POL  DABROWSKI Jaroslaw - 03'43" 0 
 36. UKR  KARNULIN Denis ISD 03'43" 0 
 37. POL  ZIOLKOWSKI Wojciech - 03'43" 0 
 38. POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz - 03'43" 0 
 39. POL  ROMANIK Radoslaw BGZ 03'43" 0 
 40. GER  SCHULZE André CCC 03'44" 0 
 41. UKR  SHCHEDOV Vitaliy - 04'00" 0 
 42. CZE  BENCIK Petr PSK 04'02" 0 
 43. GER  SCHÄFER Stefan LKT 04'22" 0 
 44. UKR  VASILYEV Maksym ISD 04'24" 0 
 45. POL  BRYLOWSKI Pawel - 04'26" 0 
 46. POL  SKARZYNSKI Wojciech - 04'29" 0 
 47. GER  ARNDT Nikias LKT 04'48" 0 
 48. POL  TOMASIAK Konrad - 04'55" 0 
 49. POL  CICHOSZ Marek LEG 04'57" 0 
 50. DEN  ODGAARD NIELSEN Jesper TST 04'57" 0 
 51. POL  GRADEK Kamil - 04'57" 0 
 52. SVK  VYSNA Matej DUK 04'57" 0 
 53. POL  WREGA Wojciech - 05'02" 0 
 54. POL  REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw BGZ 05'17" 0 
 55. POL  KOMAR Mateusz - 05'17" 0 
 56. GER  SYDLIK Benjamin TSP 05'34" 0 
 57. NED  HUIZENGA Jenning - 05'53" 0 
 58. GER  JANORSCHKE Grischa TSP 06'09" 0 
 59. UKR  KULYK Andriy - 06'57" 0 
 60. POL  KIENDYS Tomasz CCC 07'07" 0 
 61. AUS  PRETE Joshua PSK 08'04" 0 
 62. POL  WOZNIAK Dariusz LEG 08'21" 0 
 63. DEN  LIND Martin TST 08'21" 0 
 64. POL  MODZELEWSKI Lukasz LEG 08'41" 0 
 65. GER  MAYER Yannick NSP 09'21" 0 
 66. NED  HOOGHIEMSTER René - 09'31" 0 
 67. POL  SMOLEN Tomasz CCC 09'31" 0 
 68. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 09'31" 0 
 69. POL  WADECKI Adam - 10'09" 0 
 70. POL  WARCHOL Bartosz - 10'17" 0 
 71. POL  JEZOWSKI Krzysztof BGZ 10'36" 0 
 72. NED  VAN EMPEL Micki FID 10'45" 0 
 73. NED  VAN KESSEL Corné FID 11'04" 0 
 74. DEN  SOBOTA Kristian TST 11'05" 0 
 75. NED  STROETINGA Wim - 11'48" 0 
 76. CZE  PADOUR Frantisek PSK 11'53" 0 
 77. CZE  HUDECEK Jiri PSK 11'53" 0 
 78. GER  OBST René NSP 12'26" 0 
 79. POL  KRAJEWSKI Piotr - 12'45" 0 
 80. NED  HOOGHIEMSTER Niek - 12'45" 0 
 81. POL  WOZNICKI Mariusz LEG 12'45" 0 
 82. SVK  JURCO Matej DUK 13'11" 0 
 83. UKR  LOBOV Alexandr - 13'34" 0 
 84. POL  LISOWICZ Tomasz BGZ 13'35" 0 
 85. NED  CASPERS Didier - 13'52" 0 
 86. GER  FORKE Sebastian TSP 13'52" 0 
 87. GER  BRUNO Fabian NSP 13'53" 0 
 88. POL  DABROWSKI Franciszek - 14'25" 0 
 89. DEN  ANDERSEN Daniel Vestergaard TST 15'51" 0 
 90. UKR  MOROZOV Roman - 17'13" 0 
 91. SVK  BERES Stanislav DUK 22'05" 0 
 92. GER  BARTKO Robert LKT 23'03" 0 



21/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits