CQ Ranking
Home
Women
What's CQ?
Rules & Pnts
Credits
Useful Links
Rankings & Stats
Overview
Calendar
CQ Ranking
Subrankings
Head 2 Head
Downloads
Search
Riders
Races
Teams
Results
CQ Subranking 2013
Year:
- Current -
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Year of birth:
<
<=
=
>=
>
Nationality:
- no selection -
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bénin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Congo-Brazzaville
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Fiji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Great Britain
Greece
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Korea
North Macedonia
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestina
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint-Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
United States Virgin Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vatican City
Venezuela
Vietnam
Western Sahara
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Team:
- no selection -
4-72 Colombia
5-Hour Energy
AC Sparta Praha
Accent.jobs - Wanty
Adria Mobil
Ag2r La Mondiale
Aisan Racing Team
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons....
Amore & Vita
An Post - Chainreaction
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndor...
ASC Dukla Praha
Astana Pro Team
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Ayandeh Continental Team
Azad University Giant Team
Banco BIC - Carmim
Bank BGZ
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bauknecht - Author
BDC - Marcpol Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
BigMat - Auber 93
Bissell Cycling
BKCP - Powerplus
Blue Water Cycling
BMC Racing Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bridgestone - Anchor
Buenos Aires Provincia
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Cannondale Pro Cycling
CCC Polsat - Polkowice
CCN Cycling Team
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Champion System Pro Cycling Te...
China 361° Cycling Team
China Hainan Yindongli Cycling...
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
Christina Watches - Onfone
Ciervo Nara Cycling Team
Clos de Pirque - Trek
Clube DataRo de Ciclismo
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Colba - Superano Ham
Colombia
Colombia - Coldeportes
ColorCode - Biowanze
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Continental Team Astana
C-Project
Crelan - Euphony
Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks
Cycling Team Jo Piels
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
Doltcini - Flanders
Drapac Cycling
Dukla Trencin - Trek
Efapel - Glassdrive
Elite-2
EPM - UNE
Equipe Cycliste Ekoï - Devinci
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
Etcetera - Worldofbike
Etixx - iHNed
Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Experiment 23
FDJ.fr
Frøy - Bianchi
Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose...
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling ...
Garmin - Sharp
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Groupement Sportif Pétrolier A...
Helicopters
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hincapie Sportswear Developmen...
Holy Brother Cycling Team
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth A...
IAM Cycling
ISD Continental Team
Itera - Katusha
J.Jensen - Ramirent
Jamis - Hagens Berman
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
Joker - Merida
Kastro Team
Katusha Team
Koga Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
KSPO
LA Aluminios - Antarte
La Pomme Marseille
Lampre - Merida
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
Leopard - Trek Continental Tea...
LKT Team Brandenburg
Lokosphinx
Lotto - Belisol
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Madison - Genesis
Malak Cycling Team
Matrix Powertag
Max Success Sports
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclin...
Miche - Ville d'Alger
Movistar Team
MTN - Qhubeka
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Nutrixxion - Abus
OCBC Singapore Continental Cyc...
OFM - Quinta da Lixa
Olympique Team Algérie - Tours...
OmegaPharma - Quick Step Cycli...
OneCo - Trek Cycling Team
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate...
Orica - GreenEDGE
Polygon Sweet Nice Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Rabobank Development Team
Radenska
Radio Popular - Onda
RadioShack - Leopard
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rapha Condor - JLT
Rietumu - Delfin
Ringeriks-Kraft - Look
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
RTS - Santic Racing Team
RusVelo
San Luis - Somos Todos
Sava
Seoul Cycling Team
Shimano Racing Team
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
Sky Procycling
Sojasun
SP Tableware
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cyclin...
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wall...
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
Team 3M
Team 7 Eleven presented by Roa...
Team Argos - Shimano
Team Bergstrasse - Jenatec
Team Budget Forklifts
Team Cult Energy
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Europcar
Team Gourmetfein - Simplon
Team Heizomat
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team NetApp - Endura
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Novo Nordisk
Team NSP - Ghost
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
Team People4you - Unaas Cyclin...
Team Plussbank
Team Quantec - Indeland
Team Raleigh
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
Team Senter - Merida
Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Kh...
Team Stölting
Team Tre-For
Team UK Youth
Team Ukyo
Team Velo Reality
Team Vorarlberg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Telenet - Fidea
Terengganu Cycling Team
Thüringer Energie Team
Tirol Cycling Team
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Torku Sekerspor
ToWin - Josan Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T...
Utensilnord - Ora24.eu
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling ...
Vélo Club Sovac
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Tea...
Vérandas Willems
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Wallonie Bruxelles
WSA
CQ value:
<
<=
=
>=
>
Continent:
- no selection -
Africa
America
Asia
Europe
Oceania
Country:
- no selection -
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bénin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Congo-Brazzaville
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Fiji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Great Britain
Greece
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Korea
North Macedonia
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestina
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint-Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
United States Virgin Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vatican City
Venezuela
Vietnam
Western Sahara
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Cat. Group:
- no selection -
Continental Tour
WorldTour
1-Day:
Stage races:
Stages:
Race type:
- no selection -
Time trial
Sprint stage
Mountain stage
Team time trial
Previous 100
Next 100
Nbr
Rider
Team
Date of birth
CQ
101.
GERARD Arnaud
BSE
06/10/1984
32
102.
GRABSCH Bert
OPQ
19/06/1975
32
103.
ELMIGER Martin
IAM
23/09/1978
31
104.
WAGNER Robert
BEL
17/04/1983
31
105.
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC
19/06/1984
31
106.
VOROBYEV Anton
KAT
12/10/1990
31
107.
CRADDOCK Lawson
BLS
20/02/1992
30
108.
DEARDEN Curtis
-
17/12/1983
30
109.
CARUSO Damiano
CAN
12/10/1987
30
110.
BAKELANTS Jan
RLT
14/02/1986
30
111.
OVECHKIN Artem
RVL
11/07/1986
30
112.
DELAPLACE Anthony
SOJ
11/09/1989
30
113.
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion
OGE
10/11/1988
30
114.
CASAS BUITRAGO Ivan Mauricio
-
12/06/1980
30
115.
TEUTENBERG Lars
-
02/09/1970
30
116.
KAISEN Olivier
LTB
30/04/1983
30
117.
HUTCHINSON Michael
-
20/11/1973
30
118.
BOTTRILL Matthew
-
28/06/1977
30
119.
DE CLERCQ Bart
LTB
26/08/1986
29
120.
OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes
RLT
06/03/1989
29
121.
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
18/04/1987
29
122.
BRÄNDLE Matthias
IAM
07/12/1989
28
123.
NERZ Dominik
BMC
25/08/1989
28
124.
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
16/04/1988
28
125.
BAGDONAS Gediminas
ALM
26/12/1985
28
126.
CAVENDISH Mark
OPQ
21/05/1985
28
127.
LAMPAERT Yves
TSV
10/04/1991
28
128.
KONING Peter
MET
03/12/1990
28
129.
BROWN Nathan
BLS
07/07/1991
27
130.
RASMUSSEN Alex
GRS
09/06/1984
27
131.
URAN URAN Rigoberto
SKY
26/01/1987
27
132.
TIRALONGO Paolo
AST
08/07/1977
27
133.
CASAR Sandy
FDJ
02/02/1979
27
134.
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC
30/10/1979
27
135.
ODLIN Paul
-
19/09/1978
27
136.
OSS Daniel
BMC
13/01/1987
27
137.
FORBERGER Sven
NSP
26/05/1984
26
138.
ROULSTON Hayden
RLT
10/01/1981
26
139.
MEERSMAN Gianni
OPQ
05/12/1985
26
140.
BARBARI Adil
VCS
27/05/1993
26
141.
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
EUS
03/06/1980
25
142.
POZZOVIVO Domenico
ALM
30/11/1982
25
143.
DEVOLDER Stijn
RLT
29/08/1979
25
144.
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
SOJ
07/12/1979
25
145.
SWIFT Ben
SKY
05/11/1987
25
146.
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC
17/04/1987
25
147.
SUAZA LOPEZ Jaime Gustavo
-
25/09/1986
25
148.
MATTHEWS Michael
OGE
26/09/1990
25
149.
COOPER Joseph
HGP
27/12/1985
24
150.
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
SKY
10/12/1987
24
151.
COLEDAN Marco
BAR
22/08/1988
24
152.
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
RLT
04/01/1980
24
153.
KISERLOVSKI Robert
RLT
09/08/1986
24
154.
KOREN Kristijan
CAN
25/11/1986
24
155.
PAILLOT Yoann
LPM
28/05/1991
24
156.
ARNDT Nikias
ARG
18/11/1991
24
157.
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
OPQ
14/02/1991
23
158.
SPILAK Simon
KAT
23/06/1986
23
159.
MUGERLI Matej
ADR
17/06/1981
23
160.
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM
22/08/1985
23
161.
ROWE Luke
SKY
10/03/1990
23
162.
IGNATIEV Mikhail
KAT
07/05/1985
22
163.
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC
18/01/1978
22
164.
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM
08/04/1982
22
165.
KAUFFMANN Jacob
BFL
24/03/1987
22
166.
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
TET
04/11/1992
21
167.
VANOTTI Alessandro
AST
16/09/1980
21
168.
CLARKE William
ARG
11/04/1985
21
169.
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
SOJ
30/12/1988
21
170.
MARANGONI Alan
CAN
16/07/1984
21
171.
STANNARD Ian
SKY
25/05/1987
21
172.
CHABANE Hichem
VCS
10/08/1988
20
173.
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN
12/04/1986
20
174.
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
EPM
24/11/1987
20
175.
RUSSOM Meron Alem
MTN
12/03/1987
20
176.
KVASINA Matija
GMS
04/12/1981
20
177.
FAJT Kristjan
ADR
07/05/1982
20
178.
NISHITANI Taiji
AIS
01/02/1981
20
179.
SCARPONI Michele
LAM
25/09/1979
20
180.
VOECKLER Thomas
EUC
22/06/1979
20
181.
GERRANS Simon
OGE
16/05/1980
20
182.
ALBASINI Michael
OGE
20/12/1980
20
183.
GYUROV Spas
-
07/02/1986
20
184.
GOSS Matthew
OGE
05/11/1986
20
185.
DEWEY Douglas
-
14/03/1989
20
186.
KOCH Michel
CAN
15/10/1991
19
187.
STEROBO Rasmus Brandstrup
GLU
11/08/1991
19
188.
STYBAR Zdenek
OPQ
11/12/1985
19
189.
CAPECCHI Eros
MOV
13/06/1986
19
190.
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
KAT
21/04/1986
19
191.
FARRAR Tyler
GRS
02/06/1984
19
192.
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC
23/06/1977
19
193.
CHRISTENSEN Mads
TST
06/04/1984
18
194.
DYACHENKO Alexandr
AST
17/10/1983
18
195.
MCCANN David
-
17/03/1973
18
196.
REBELLIN Davide
CCC
09/08/1971
18
197.
LÖFKVIST Thomas
IAM
04/04/1984
18
198.
SEROV Aleksandr
RVL
12/11/1982
18
199.
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM
25/02/1984
18
200.
LE LAY David
SOJ
30/12/1979
18
Previous 100
Next 100
4/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to
info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024,
Credits