Most race days 2013

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (race days):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Race days   CQ   Efficiency  
1.ITA MORI ManueleLAM982102,14
1.AUS HANSEN AdamLTB982082,12
1.NED TIMMER AlbertARG98930,95
4.BEL GILBERT PhilippeBMC979499,78
5.GBR CAVENDISH MarkOPQ96184319,20
6.ESP FLECHA GIANNONI Juan AntonioVCD944384,66
7.SUI WYSS DaniloBMC931671,80
8.GER NERZ DominikBMC922913,16
9.FRA VOECKLER ThomasEUC916326,95
9.NED CURVERS RoyARG911872,05
9.RUS PETROV EvgeniTST911111,22
12.ITA POZZOVIVO DomenicoALM908078,97
12.ITA SANTAROMITA IvanBMC904404,89
14.NED GESINK RobertBEL897828,79
14.RUS GUSEV VladimirKAT892152,42
14.BEL PAUWELS SergeOPQ891721,93
14.FRA DUPONT HubertALM891671,88
14.BEL VEUCHELEN FrederikVCD891181,33
19.USA FARRAR TylerGRS886036,85
19.FRA ROLLAND PierreEUC884034,58
19.NED LIGTHART PimVCD882092,38
19.DEN SØRENSEN NickiTST881581,80
19.FRA MOINARD AmaëlBMC881371,56
19.BEL DE GREEF FrancisLTB881171,33
19.ITA TOSATTO MatteoTST88961,09
19.LUX GASTAUER BenALM88660,75
27.ITA VIVIANI EliaCAN878349,59
27.ESP NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelEUS874595,28
27.FRA ROY JérémyFDJ872843,26
27.ITA COLBRELLI SonnyBAR872663,06
27.SLO BOLE GregaVCD871661,91
27.AUS WURF CameronCAN871171,34
27.ITA MARANGONI AlanCAN87991,14
27.GER FRÖHLINGER JohannesARG87600,69
35.NED TERPSTRA NikiOPQ868219,55
35.IRL ROCHE NicolasTST867769,02
35.FRA PINOT ThibautFDJ866827,93
35.RUS ISAYCHEV VladimirKAT861141,33
35.RUS BRUTT PavelKAT86861,00
35.ESP ERVITI OLLO ImanolMOV86710,83
35.NED RUIJGH RobVCD86480,56
42.SVK SAGAN PeterCAN85267331,45
42.ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ DanielKAT85126114,84
42.NED WESTRA LieuweVCD854975,85
42.ESP ANTON HERNANDEZ IgorEUS854515,31
42.FRA COPPEL JérômeCOF851631,92
42.RUS BELKOV MaximKAT851271,49
42.NED KEIZER MartijnVCD85760,89
42.BEL WILLEMS FrederikLTB85600,71
50.ESP RODRIGUEZ OLIVER JoaquimKAT84233627,81
50.GER MARTIN TonyOPQ84132015,71
50.ESP HERRADA LOPEZ JoseMOV843404,05
50.NED POELS WoutVCD843213,82
50.NED VAN POPPEL BoyVCD841631,94
50.BEL DE GENDT ThomasVCD841541,83
50.COL SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano JoseCAN841321,57
50.ITA LONGO BORGHINI PaoloCAN84530,63
58.ITA NIBALI VincenzoAST83276033,25
58.ITA SCARPONI MicheleLAM8399612,00
58.ITA PAOLINI LucaKAT835676,83
58.USA BOOKWALTER BrentBMC834325,20
58.USA BUSCHE MatthewRLT833634,37
58.UZB LAGUTIN SergeyVCD832002,41
58.ESP ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU MikelEUS831421,71
58.UKR POPOVYCH YaroslavRLT831361,64
58.ESP IRIZAR ARANBURU MarkelRLT831201,45
58.FRA PINEAU CédricFDJ83861,04
58.ESP AZANZA SOTO JorgeEUS83851,02
58.ESP OROZ UGALDE Juan JoseEUS83820,99
70.GER GREIPEL AndréLTB82159319,43
70.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainOPQ82137616,78
70.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC82131115,99
70.FRA DUMOULIN SamuelALM8282610,07
70.ITA CUNEGO DamianoLAM823814,65
70.CRO KISERLOVSKI RobertRLT823714,52
70.ITA FERRARI RobertoLAM822663,24
70.SUI RAST GregoryRLT821802,20
70.NED CLEMENT StefBEL821461,78
70.ESP MATE MARDONES Luis AngelCOF821441,76
70.RUS IGNATENKO PetrKAT821341,63
81.NED MOLLEMA BaukeBEL81135716,75
81.ITA ULISSI DiegoLAM81113213,98
81.NED KELDERMAN WilcoBEL816968,59
81.EST KANGERT TanelAST816127,56
81.ITA CARUSO GiampaoloKAT814325,33
81.FRA ROUX AnthonyFDJ814275,27
81.NED TEN DAM LaurensBEL813584,42
81.ARG RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Ariel MaximilianoLAM813374,16
81.ITA RATTO DanieleCAN812623,23
81.BEL ZINGLE RomainCOF811551,91
81.AUS LANCASTER BrettOGE811521,88
81.FRA DELAPLACE AnthonySOJ811181,46
81.ITA STORTONI SimoneLAM811111,37
81.ESP VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI GorkaEUS81861,06
81.ITA DALL'ANTONIA TizianoCAN81750,93
96.ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE AlejandroMOV80240230,03
96.GER DEGENKOLB JohnARG80116614,58
96.DEN FUGLSANG JakobAST807539,41
96.NED BOOM LarsBEL807449,30
96.FRA VICHOT ArthurFDJ806948,68

Next 100



20/12/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits