Most race days 2008

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (race days):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Previous 100 Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Race days   CQ   Efficiency  
86.IRL DEIGNAN PhilipALM81530,65
86.FRA LABBE ArnaudBTL81320,40
103.ESP SASTRE CANDIL CarlosCSC80135316,91
103.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregSIL80111813,98
103.AUS LLOYD MatthewSIL804245,30
103.NED CLEMENT StefBTL803824,78
103.UKR POPOVYCH YaroslavSIL803814,76
103.SUI ZAUGG OliverGST803123,90
103.ITA POSSONI MorrisTHR802242,80
103.ITA CORIONI ClaudioLIQ801441,80
103.NOR RASCH GabrielC.A801271,59
103.BEL CRETSKENS WilfriedQST801081,35
103.ESP TXURRUKA ANSOLA AmetsEUS801051,31
103.SUI TSCHOPP JohannBTL801031,29
103.BEL DE GREEF FrancisSIL80400,50
116.ITA CUNEGO DamianoLAM79180022,78
116.NED GESINK RobertRAB79115014,56
116.BEL DEVOLDER StijnQST79109713,89
116.RUS KOLOBNEV AlexandrCSC796838,65
116.ITA NIBALI VincenzoLIQ796578,32
116.GER KNEES ChristianMRM795506,96
116.FRA DESSEL CyrilALM794936,24
116.GER SCHRÖDER BjörnMRM792983,77
116.FRA DELAGE MickaëlFDJ792393,03
116.SVK VELITS PeterMRM792322,94
116.COL PEDRAZA MORALES Walter FernandoTCS792312,92
116.NED TJALLINGII MaartenSIL792312,92
116.GER FRÖHLINGER JohannesGST792272,87
116.ITA VIGANO DavideQST792202,78
116.FRA GERARD ArnaudFDJ792082,63
116.FRA ROY JérémyFDJ791632,06
116.GER EICHLER MarkusMRM79821,04
116.GER GRABSCH RalfMRM79801,01
116.ESP GARCIA ACOSTA Jose VicenteGCE79710,90
116.GER FOTHEN ThomasGST79670,85
116.RUS KOZONTCHUK DmitriyRAB79450,57
137.ITA GASPAROTTO EnricoBAR78109514,04
137.DEN BAK Lars YttingCSC785927,59
137.GER FOTHEN MarkusGST785747,36
137.FIN CARLSTRÖM KjellLIQ784285,49
137.ITA CHICCHI FrancescoLIQ784135,29
137.FRA MONDORY LloydALM783935,04
137.ESP GARCIA DAPENA DavidKGZ783634,65
137.BEL HOSTE LeifSIL782973,81
137.NED TANKINK BramRAB782903,72
137.GER SCHUMACHER StefanGST782823,62
137.NED GOESINNEN FlorisSKS781592,04
137.GER LANG SebastianGST781491,91
137.ITA CHEULA GiampaoloBAR781451,86
137.FRA MANGEL LaurentALM78981,26
137.GER SCHOLZ RonnyGST78891,14
152.BRA FISCHER Murilo AntonioLIQ773774,90
152.FRA VOGONDY NicolasAGR773464,49
152.ESP LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA IñigoEUS773204,16
152.AUS SUTTON ChristopherTSL772703,51
152.CZE RABON FrantisekTHR772082,70
152.FRA LEFEVRE LaurentBTL771772,30
152.RUS PETROV EvgeniTCS771612,09
152.NED MOERENHOUT KoosRAB771592,06
152.FRA HUGUET YannCOF771421,84
152.RUS IGNATIEV MikhailTCS771251,62
152.ITA MARZANO MarcoLAM77961,25
152.ITA BINDI EmanueleLAM77500,65
152.ITA GATTO OscarGST77480,62
152.NZL GUDSELL TimothyFDJ77460,60
166.ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE AlejandroGCE76266235,03
166.BEL STEEGMANS GertQST7680110,54
166.GER CIOLEK GeraldTHR766618,70
166.GER MARTIN TonyTHR765016,59
166.FRA GUESDON FrédéricFDJ763164,16
166.ESP LOPEZ GARCIA DavidGCE762713,57
166.SUI LOOSLI DavidLAM761862,45
166.ESP ERVITI OLLO ImanolGCE761672,20
166.RUS BRUTT PavelTCS761582,08
166.FRA JEROME VincentBTL761231,62
166.GER KUX ChristianMRM76650,86
166.GER SCHWAGER SebastianMRM76380,50
178.ESP MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN EgoiEUS754325,76
178.FRA LEQUATRE GeoffroyAGR754025,36
178.ITA CAPECCHI ErosSDV753494,65
178.RUS VORGANOV EduardKGZ751502,00
178.ESP MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA IbanKGZ751241,65
178.FRA LEMOINE CyrilC.A75971,29
178.GER ROELS DominikMRM75610,81
178.NED ENGELS AddyQST75460,61
178.ITA ONGARATO AlbertoMRM75460,61
187.USA LEIPHEIMER LeviAST74178724,15
187.DEN BRESCHEL MattiCSC7497813,22
187.BEL ROELANDTS JürgenSIL7478710,64
187.USA HINCAPIE GeorgeTHR746028,14
187.NED KROON KarstenCSC745817,85
187.SUI ELMIGER MartinALM744916,64
187.BLR SIUTSOU KanstantsinTHR743314,47
187.FRA AUGE StéphaneCOF743314,47
187.ESP JUFRE POU JosepSDV742923,95
187.BLR KUCHYNSKI AliaksandrLIQ742162,92
187.NED VEELERS TomSKS741882,54
187.RUS KLIMOV SergueiTCS741401,89
187.USA PATE DannyTSL741351,82
187.DEN HØJ FrankCOF741271,72

Previous 100 Next 100



23/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits