Most kilometers 2011

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.DEN FUGLSANG JakobLEO16.476,906954,22
2.DEN SØRENSEN NickiSBS16.125,303702,29
3.DEN BAK Lars YttingTHR15.666,103782,41
4.ITA MONTAGUTI MatteoALM15.625,201961,25
5.UZB LAGUTIN SergeyVCD15.613,403462,22
6.NED HOOGERLAND JohnnyVCD15.611,703051,95
7.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC15.576,1012027,72
8.BEL KAISEN OlivierOLO15.393,502261,47
9.BEL DEVOLDER StijnVCD15.351,301450,94
10.DEN SØRENSEN Chris AnkerSBS15.115,105763,81
11.ITA TOSATTO MatteoSBS15.088,701460,97
12.AUS O'GRADY StuartLEO15.008,302571,71
13.FRA MONDORY LloydALM15.006,003882,59
14.ESP LASTRAS GARCIA PabloMOV14.983,804863,24
15.BLR KUCHYNSKI AliaksandrKAT14.905,301000,67
16.FRA VOECKLER ThomasEUC14.724,40175011,89
17.GBR STANNARD IanSKY14.713,802081,41
18.NED VEELERS TomSKS14.692,802911,98
19.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainQST14.653,507645,21
20.KAZ DYACHENKO AlexandrAST14.603,601811,24
21.BEL LEUKEMANS BjörnVCD14.577,8010196,99
22.NED POELS WoutVCD14.575,706944,76
23.GER FRÖHLINGER JohannesSKS14.478,001901,31
24.GER GERDEMANN LinusLEO14.421,005073,52
25.BEL VANDEWALLE KristofQST14.354,901781,24
26.ITA MARCATO MarcoVCD14.336,4010557,36
27.AUS SUTTON ChristopherSKY14.309,303482,43
28.NED MOLLEMA BaukeRAB14.290,5011147,80
29.ITA CIONI Dario DavidSKY14.266,901711,20
30.FRA HINAULT SébastienALM14.098,701901,35
31.SUI SCHÄR MichaelBMC14.096,901220,87
32.NED KRUIJSWIJK StevenRAB14.083,204833,43
33.ITA SANTAROMITA IvanBMC14.041,101761,25
34.NED TEN DAM LaurensRAB14.020,904593,27
35.GER SIEBERG MarcelOLO14.001,401380,99
36.ESP IRIZAR ARANBURU MarkelRSH13.983,002421,73
37.ESP RODRIGUEZ OLIVER JoaquimKAT13.979,00206614,78
38.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonRAB13.968,504443,18
39.NED TANKINK BramRAB13.960,403462,48
40.FRA BOUET MaximeALM13.954,603262,34
41.ITA POSSONI MorrisSKY13.945,002291,64
42.ITA VISCONTI GiovanniFAR13.927,6012829,20
43.ITA MARANGONI AlanLIQ13.912,001661,19
44.ITA PETACCHI AlessandroLAM13.870,406294,53
45.SUI CANCELLARA FabianLEO13.858,30143410,35
46.IRL ROCHE NicolasALM13.836,504583,31
47.NED WESTRA LieuweVCD13.836,105273,81
48.POL MARYCZ JaroslawSBS13.828,50610,44
49.GER GREIPEL AndréOLO13.804,2011738,50
50.GER HONDO DaniloLAM13.786,201340,97
51.FRA LE MEVEL ChristopheGRM13.702,303322,42
52.ITA QUINZIATO ManuelBMC13.698,101541,12
53.ITA OSS DanielLIQ13.683,002772,02
54.BEL MONFORT MaximeLEO13.674,506204,53
55.BLR SIUTSOU KanstantsinTHR13.614,504723,47
56.BEL DOCKX GertOLO13.591,70720,53
57.ESP ZUBELDIA AGIRRE HaimarRSH13.589,503472,55
58.NED RUIJGH RobVCD13.568,803062,26
59.RUS VORGANOV EduardKAT13.545,401671,23
60.FRA PINEAU JérômeQST13.538,202641,95
61.USA FARRAR TylerGRM13.505,009537,06
62.NED WEENING PieterRAB13.480,203622,69
63.FRA KADRI BlelALM13.448,304553,38
64.RUS BRUTT PavelKAT13.438,604863,62
65.BEL BAKELANTS JanOLO13.412,602371,77
66.ESP PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ LuisMOV13.409,802571,92
67.BEL ZINGLE RomainCOF13.400,701661,24
68.NED TJALLINGII MaartenRAB13.396,502561,91
69.ESP VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JoseMOV13.335,706524,89
70.GBR CAVENDISH MarkTHR13.320,00145410,92
71.NED LIGTHART PimVCD13.309,504553,42
72.NED DE KORT KoenSKS13.302,602001,50
73.POL PATERSKI MaciejLIQ13.301,202031,53
74.BEL VEUCHELEN FrederikVCD13.287,70710,53
75.UKR GUSTOV VolodymirSBS13.282,70620,47
76.ITA PAOLINI LucaKAT13.281,203882,92
77.BEL ROELANDTS JürgenOLO13.277,105814,38
78.RUS TROFIMOV YuryKAT13.234,401501,13
79.ITA BASSO IvanLIQ13.222,909617,27
80.GER CIOLEK GeraldQST13.221,503652,76
81.SUI ALBASINI MichaelTHR13.215,605564,21
82.POL NIEMIEC PrzemyslawLAM13.175,504083,10
83.NED ENGELS AddyQST13.158,30830,63
84.GER NIERMANN GrischaRAB13.153,90600,46
85.ESP PEREZ MORENO RubenEUS13.152,70900,68
86.BEL SEELDRAEYERS KevinQST13.150,402181,66
87.RUS KARPETS VladimirKAT13.141,601411,07
88.GER MARTIN TonyTHR13.124,80169812,94
89.ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ DanielKAT13.120,609207,01
90.SWE LÖFKVIST ThomasSKY13.115,503112,37
91.ESP PALOMARES VILLAPLANA AdrianACG13.095,801030,79
92.ITA CARRARA MatteoVCD13.093,801891,44
93.GBR THOMAS GeraintSKY13.080,505554,24
94.GER LANG SebastianOLO13.068,80760,58
95.BEL DE GENDT ThomasVCD13.058,605043,86
96.ITA TABORRE FabioASA13.040,304153,18
97.NED VAN WINDEN DennisRAB13.035,801260,97
98.ESP ZANDIO ECHAIDE XabierSKY13.024,70670,51
99.BEL DE GREEF FrancisOLO12.985,001681,29
100.ITA CATALDO DarioQST12.954,603442,66

Next 100



27/11/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits