Most kilometers 2008

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Previous 100 Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
101.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonGCE12.804,006545,11
102.BEL STEEGMANS GertQST12.802,208016,26
103.FRA TALABARDON YannickC.A12.790,701321,03
104.GBR CAVENDISH MarkTHR12.790,0010808,44
105.BEL HOSTE LeifSIL12.784,002972,32
106.BEL DE GREEF FrancisSIL12.779,40400,31
107.ESP GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose IvanGCE12.778,305694,45
108.FRA ENGOULVENT JimmyC.A12.767,672572,01
109.ESP PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ LuisGCE12.764,003252,55
110.FRA MONDORY LloydALM12.731,303933,09
111.ESP HORRILLO MUÑOZ PedroRAB12.727,30810,64
112.FRA ROY JérémyFDJ12.727,201631,28
113.FRA DELAGE MickaëlFDJ12.705,202391,88
114.UKR POPOVYCH YaroslavSIL12.692,103813,00
115.SUI TSCHOPP JohannBTL12.691,001030,81
116.NED GOESINNEN FlorisSKS12.687,601591,25
117.RUS BRUTT PavelTCS12.674,401581,25
118.AUS LOWE TrentTSL12.666,802812,22
119.ITA POSSONI MorrisTHR12.659,302241,77
120.GER SCHOLZ RonnyGST12.649,30890,70
121.BRA FISCHER Murilo AntonioLIQ12.633,303772,98
122.GER CIOLEK GeraldTHR12.619,806615,24
123.FRA LABBE ArnaudBTL12.617,20320,25
124.RUS EFIMKIN AlexanderQST12.608,302652,10
125.GER FRÖHLINGER JohannesGST12.570,102271,81
126.GER FOTHEN ThomasGST12.525,60670,53
127.ITA MARZANO MarcoLAM12.513,80960,77
128.FRA PERGET MathieuGCE12.512,00630,50
129.AUS LLOYD MatthewSIL12.485,304243,40
130.ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE AlejandroGCE12.472,40266221,34
131.GER EICHLER MarkusMRM12.471,80820,66
132.RUS KOZONTCHUK DmitriyRAB12.471,60450,36
133.FRA HUGUET YannCOF12.460,901421,14
134.ITA SANTAMBROGIO MauroLAM12.455,801230,99
135.UKR GRIVKO AndriyMRM12.418,404813,87
136.FRA VOGONDY NicolasAGR12.396,673462,79
137.FRA MANGEL LaurentALM12.395,00980,79
138.DEN BLAUDZUN MichaelCSC12.391,302341,89
139.SUI ELMIGER MartinALM12.373,004913,97
140.FRA LEQUATRE GeoffroyAGR12.372,504023,25
141.RUS KOLOBNEV AlexandrCSC12.372,406835,52
142.BEL ROELANDTS JürgenSIL12.368,907876,36
143.GER KLÖDEN AndreasAST12.346,407516,08
144.ESP GARCIA ACOSTA Jose VicenteGCE12.301,60710,58
145.FRA DI GREGORIO RémyFDJ12.299,601811,47
146.GBR HAMMOND RogerTHR12.292,601661,35
147.FRA DESSEL CyrilALM12.282,284934,01
148.ESP ERVITI OLLO ImanolGCE12.265,701671,36
149.NED MAASKANT MartijnTSL12.261,603152,57
150.DEN BRESCHEL MattiCSC12.239,609787,99
151.RUS PETROV EvgeniTCS12.238,681611,32
152.BLR SIUTSOU KanstantsinTHR12.230,003312,71
153.RUS KLIMOV SergueiTCS12.226,301401,15
154.ESP VELASCO MURILLO IvanEUS12.222,00810,66
155.ESP SASTRE CANDIL CarlosCSC12.220,30135311,07
156.AUS SUTTON ChristopherTSL12.216,302702,21
157.NED MOERENHOUT KoosRAB12.212,801591,30
158.NOR ARVESEN Kurt AsleCSC12.186,875394,42
159.ESP LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA IñigoEUS12.180,003202,63
160.BLR KIRYIENKA VasilTCS12.173,705624,62
161.NED GESINK RobertRAB12.172,1011509,45
162.FRA AUGE StéphaneCOF12.166,303312,72
163.GER LANG SebastianGST12.134,301491,23
164.ITA GATTO OscarGST12.132,60480,40
165.GER FOTHEN MarkusGST12.130,905744,73
166.SUI ZAUGG OliverGST12.117,903122,57
167.ITA CHICCHI FrancescoLIQ12.104,974133,41
168.RUS IGNATIEV MikhailTCS12.072,501251,04
169.SVK VELITS PeterMRM12.072,102321,92
170.GER MARTIN TonyTHR12.054,305014,16
171.FRA LE BOULANGER YoannFDJ12.053,10900,75
172.COL PEDRAZA MORALES Walter FernandoTCS12.045,382311,92
173.ITA CORIONI ClaudioLIQ12.042,381441,20
174.GER SCHRÖDER BjörnMRM12.036,102982,48
175.BEL WILLEMS FrederikLIQ12.035,501431,19
176.ITA VIGANO DavideQST12.026,982201,83
177.FRA LEFEVRE LaurentBTL12.011,501771,47
178.GER WEGMANN FabianGST12.010,407546,28
179.BEL SCHEIRLINCKX StafCOF11.977,901531,28
180.NED ENGELS AddyQST11.940,40460,39
181.ESP LOPEZ GARCIA DavidGCE11.936,402712,27
182.DEN BAK Lars YttingCSC11.929,905924,96
183.FRA MENGIN ChristopheFDJ11.927,60990,83
184.NZL GUDSELL TimothyFDJ11.925,80460,39
185.DEN HØJ FrankCOF11.921,901271,07
186.NED VEELERS TomSKS11.920,901881,58
187.NED KROON KarstenCSC11.912,705814,88
188.NED TERPSTRA NikiMRM11.899,103422,87
189.BEL DE WEERT KevinCOF11.887,50740,62
190.FRA JEROME VincentBTL11.840,401231,04
191.SUI LOOSLI DavidLAM11.832,701861,57
192.BLR KUCHYNSKI AliaksandrLIQ11.824,302161,83
193.ESP TXURRUKA ANSOLA AmetsEUS11.818,301050,89
194.ITA GAVAZZI FrancescoLAM11.810,003192,70
195.ESP GARCIA DAPENA DavidKGZ11.803,303633,08
196.ESP MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN EgoiEUS11.794,304323,66
197.NED POSTHUMA JoostRAB11.785,675704,84
198.NED CLEMENT StefBTL11.781,103823,24
199.USA HINCAPIE GeorgeTHR11.772,806025,11
200.CZE RABON FrantisekTHR11.749,202081,77

Previous 100 Next 100



23/04/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits