Most kilometers 2016

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.ITA SABATINI FabioEQS7.670,60300,39
2.FRA DUQUE Leonardo FabioDMP7.039,40821,16
3.FRA PETIT AdrienDEN7.028,503514,99
4.ITA REBELLIN DavideCCC6.826,001512,21
5.RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtDDD6.735,703134,65
6.AUT HALLER MarcoKAT6.711,90250,37
7.DEN MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN MichaelKAT6.658,701141,71
8.FRA VOECKLER ThomasDEN6.655,203465,20
9.BEL DE VREESE LaurensAST6.564,601101,68
10.LTU SISKEVICIUS EvaldasDMP6.434,40560,87
11.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTS6.432,401181,83
12.FRA DI GREGORIO RémyDMP6.406,30230,36
13.BEL VAN GENECHTEN JonasIAM6.388,151061,66
14.ITA MOSCON GianniSKY6.370,201872,94
15.ESP PARDILLA BELLON SergioCJR6.353,503385,32
16.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT6.304,70100015,86
17.AUS HOWARD LeighIAM6.295,801893,00
18.NED DUYN HuubROP6.272,45731,16
19.ESP DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO DavidEQS6.192,50460,74
20.SVK SAGAN JurajTNK6.192,20350,57
21.ESP MAS BONET Lluis GuillermoCJR6.190,201282,07
22.BLR KIRYIENKA VasilSKY6.169,15160,26
23.FRA MINARD SébastienALM6.127,10550,90
24.BEL VAN LERBERGHE BertTSV6.071,301382,27
25.RUS ERSHOV ArturGAZ6.059,15100,17
26.FRA JARRIER BenoîtFVC6.035,00600,99
27.FRA TULIK AngeloDEN6.018,10460,76
28.ESP SANCHEZ GONZALEZ SamuelBMC5.996,904938,22
29.AUS RENSHAW MarkDDD5.984,80661,10
30.BEL ROELANDTS JürgenLTS5.976,402634,40
31.USA FARRAR TylerDDD5.947,70250,42
32.SUI CANCELLARA FabianTFS5.938,4077813,10
33.USA CRADDOCK LawsonCPT5.936,902934,94
34.USA STETINA PeterTFS5.904,60560,95
35.GBR SWIFT BenSKY5.887,003726,32
36.CAN DUCHESNE AntoineDEN5.884,80911,55
37.BEL VANDENBERGH StijnEQS5.884,551232,09
38.SUI WYSS DaniloBMC5.859,00570,97
39.FRA PICHOT AlexandreDEN5.847,60100,17
40.FRA REZA KévinFDJ5.843,40661,13
41.SUI RAST GregoryTFS5.833,40250,43
42.SLO MEZGEC LukaOGE5.829,30580,99
43.BEL DE BACKER BertTGA5.815,20550,95
44.ITA AGNOLI ValerioAST5.778,30300,52
45.CAN HESJEDAL RyderTFS5.761,90200,35
46.NED DE KORT KoenTGA5.737,70711,24
47.ESP LOZANO RIBA DavidTNN5.708,30140,25
48.ARG DIAZ Daniel RicardoDMP5.700,00190,33
49.NOR NORDHAUG Lars PetterSKY5.677,401292,27
50.GER JANORSCHKE GrischaROT5.676,8000,00
51.FRA QUEMENEUR PerrigDEN5.671,60100,18
52.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainDEN5.663,302033,58
53.ESP FERNANDEZ CRUZ DelioDMP5.649,401061,88
54.BEL BOONEN TomEQS5.626,252804,98
55.BEL MAES NikolasEQS5.617,40320,57
56.FRA COMBAUD RomainDMP5.612,20721,28
57.ESP PRADES REVERTER EduardCJR5.609,45791,41
58.KAZ GRUZDEV DmitriyAST5.600,10711,27
59.NED HOFLAND MorenoTLJ5.599,00881,57
60.FRA TRONET StevenFVC5.588,80280,50
61.ITA BONO MatteoLAM5.587,50300,54
62.NED TERPSTRA NikiEQS5.535,552173,92
63.POR VILELA Ricardo Augusto AfonsoCJR5.523,95641,16
64.ESP ARROYO DURAN DavidCJR5.523,152394,33
65.FRA LECUISINIER Pierre-HenriFDJ5.521,20100,18
66.BEL HERMANS BenBMC5.518,40801,45
67.ITA MARECZKO JakubSTH5.495,451683,06
68.BEL VAN ASBROECK TomTLJ5.481,70871,59
69.ITA BELLETTI ManuelSTH5.481,00701,28
70.FRA BARDET RomainALM5.462,805199,50
71.COL PANTANO GOMEZ JarlinsonIAM5.461,501673,06
72.ITA GUARNIERI JacopoKAT5.459,20941,72
73.FRA SOUPE GeoffreyCOF5.452,05220,40
74.SUI SCHÄR MichaelBMC5.450,90751,38
75.BEL WYNANTS MaartenTLJ5.449,60971,78
76.POR MACHADO Tiago Jose PintoKAT5.442,701081,98
77.NED ROOSEN TimoTLJ5.426,80340,63
78.BEL ARMEE SanderLTS5.422,201462,69
79.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonAST5.415,553556,56
80.GBR ROWE LukeSKY5.371,702755,12
81.POL NIEMIEC PrzemyslawLAM5.371,10791,47
82.CZE VAKOC PetrEQS5.366,205339,93
83.GBR CAVENDISH MarkDDD5.355,904318,05
84.ITA FRAPPORTI MarcoAND5.354,501472,75
85.ITA CHICCHI FrancescoAND5.353,20230,43
86.URU FERRARI BARCELO FabricioCJR5.352,001322,47
87.SLO POLANC JanLAM5.351,30701,31
88.RUS TRUSOV NikolaiTNK5.338,40210,39
89.BEL STUYVEN JasperTFS5.336,202975,57
90.FRA PLANET CharlesTNN5.303,6080,15
91.ITA PUCCIO SalvatoreSKY5.294,90941,78
92.FRA CALMEJANE LilianDEN5.293,202003,78
93.FRA ROUX AnthonyFDJ5.286,60771,46
94.ITA CIMOLAI DavideLAM5.285,00531,00
95.AUT BRÄNDLE MatthiasIAM5.282,45520,98
96.AUT KRIZEK MatthiasROT5.277,65100,19
97.SVK BASKA ErikTNK5.273,10961,82
97.SVK KOLAR MichaelTNK5.273,10230,44
99.NED DUMOULIN TomTGA5.273,0056810,77
100.BEL VAN HOECKE GijsTSV5.269,00801,52

Next 100



27/05/2016 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2016, Credits