Most kilometers 2015

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.ITA PAOLINI LucaKAT6.130,902514,09
2.ITA POZZATO FilippoLAM5.780,401352,34
3.FRA VOECKLER ThomasEUC5.707,10100,18
4.ESP ROJAS GIL Jose JoaquinMOV5.677,302023,56
5.ITA BATTAGLIN EnricoBAR5.586,80861,54
6.ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE AlejandroMOV5.547,40113120,39
7.BEL DE VREESE LaurensAST5.546,70851,53
8.FRA ROLLAND PierreEUC5.439,202274,17
9.BEL VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeEQS5.327,701041,95
10.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT5.288,30144227,27
11.COL DUQUE Leonardo FabioCOL5.194,30581,12
12.FRA HIVERT JonathanBSE5.152,502534,91
13.ESP ARROYO DURAN DavidCJR5.124,70380,74
14.ESP MATE MARDONES Luis AngelCOF5.084,90561,10
15.FRA FONSECA ArmindoBSE5.083,30110,22
16.SUI RAST GregoryTFR5.070,60631,24
17.GER KNEES ChristianSKY5.023,10440,88
18.BEL HERMANS BenBMC5.013,002374,73
19.COL RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel AngelCOL4.983,30911,83
20.BEL VERMOTE JulienEQS4.981,00981,97
21.RUS TSATEVICH AlexeiKAT4.952,902615,27
22.LUX GASTAUER BenALM4.932,101613,26
23.FRA BOUHANNI NacerCOF4.929,803917,93
24.BEL GILBERT PhilippeBMC4.924,403827,76
25.AUS PORTE RichieSKY4.908,40124925,45
26.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC4.869,4072714,93
27.COL PEDRAZA MORALES Walter FernandoCOL4.859,40310,64
28.FRA FEDRIGO PierrickBSE4.856,202956,07
29.COL VALENCIA GONZALEZ Juan PabloCOL4.850,5050,10
30.BEL VANSUMMEREN JohanALM4.847,00300,62
31.ITA BONO MatteoLAM4.846,40200,41
32.POL PATERSKI MaciejCCC4.799,003186,63
33.BEL LAMPAERT YvesEQS4.778,103928,20
34.BEL THEUNS EdwardTSV4.770,0054911,51
35.CZE VAKOC PetrEQS4.766,60230,48
36.BEL VANDENBERGH StijnEQS4.764,402164,53
37.FRA SENECHAL FlorianCOF4.750,301072,25
38.NED BOOM LarsAST4.734,302565,41
39.BEL JACOBS PieterTSV4.734,20250,53
40.FRA VUILLERMOZ AlexisALM4.733,702405,07
41.ARG SEPULVEDA EduardoBSE4.731,101623,42
42.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaMOV4.702,802004,25
43.DEN VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelTCS4.691,30481,02
44.CAN DUCHESNE AntoineEUC4.688,00310,66
45.USA FARRAR TylerMTN4.673,50751,60
46.POL KWIATKOWSKI MichalEQS4.664,5088919,06
47.BEL MAES NikolasEQS4.651,101042,24
48.FRA VACHON FlorianBSE4.650,30481,03
49.BEL BAKELANTS JanALM4.649,802004,30
50.FRA BONNET WilliamFDJ4.634,10150,32
51.ITA GUARDINI AndreaAST4.623,102465,32
52.ITA FELLINE FabioTFR4.621,0051111,06
53.COL TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo AndresCOL4.616,102505,42
54.RSA VAN ZYL JohannMTN4.613,4030,07
55.AUT PREIDLER GeorgTGA4.610,00310,67
56.GBR THOMAS GeraintSKY4.603,3069315,05
57.COL AVILA VANEGAS Edwin AlcibiadesCOL4.599,70240,52
58.ITA VISCONTI GiovanniMOV4.585,001032,25
59.FRA ROY JérémyFDJ4.570,80350,77
60.ITA CANOLA MarcoUHC4.562,601042,28
61.FRA SICARD RomainEUC4.559,90641,40
62.COL BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos AlbertoALM4.552,30200,44
63.NED KEIZER MartijnTLJ4.529,80501,10
64.RSA MEINTJES LouisMTN4.523,702926,45
65.ITA MALORI AdrianoMOV4.521,902285,04
66.USA PATE DannySKY4.521,90100,22
67.BEL VAN HECKE PrebenTSV4.516,60150,33
68.FRA VAUGRENARD BenoîtFDJ4.514,10200,44
69.GBR ROWE LukeSKY4.514,002585,72
70.ESP VALLS FERRI RafaelLAM4.506,303808,43
71.NED TERPSTRA NikiEQS4.502,5072015,99
72.ITA NOCENTINI RinaldoALM4.482,101152,57
73.POL GOLAS MichalEQS4.464,50310,69
74.NED ROOSEN TimoTLJ4.460,30390,87
75.FRA MINARD SébastienALM4.459,10150,34
76.BEL DEVOLDER StijnTFR4.456,001914,29
77.ITA PUCCIO SalvatoreSKY4.440,60300,68
78.ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ DanielKAT4.434,002505,64
79.AUS HAYMAN MathewOGE4.430,40761,72
80.USA VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC4.430,102836,39
81.UKR GRIVKO AndriyAST4.428,201012,28
82.SVK SAGAN PeterTCS4.418,2059013,35
83.FRA GAUTIER CyrilEUC4.413,001142,58
84.ESP IRIZAR ARANBURU MarkelTFR4.409,70200,45
85.RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesMTN4.393,502014,57
86.BEL BACKAERT FrederikWGG4.381,70681,55
87.FRA DELAPLACE AnthonyBSE4.380,101162,65
88.FRA DEMARE ArnaudFDJ4.363,301162,66
89.BLR KIRYIENKA VasilSKY4.352,80631,45
90.BLR SAMOILAU BranislauCCC4.346,00150,35
91.ESP VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JoseMOV4.345,50150,35
92.ESP FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR RubenMOV4.333,601543,55
93.SLO BOZIC BorutAST4.323,20982,27
94.COL QUINTERO NORENA Carlos JulianCOL4.318,60801,85
95.ESP CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS JonathanMOV4.318,00481,11
96.ESP HERRADA LOPEZ JoseMOV4.317,901202,78
97.FRA GENE YohannEUC4.313,20531,23
98.FRA DELAGE MickaëlFDJ4.308,80340,79
99.URU FERRARI BARCELO FabricioCJR4.303,20130,30
100.ESP LOSADA ALGUACIL AlbertoKAT4.296,00811,89

Next 100



27/04/2015 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2015, Credits