Most kilometers 2015

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT13.253,80243818,39
2.FRA VOECKLER ThomasEUC13.176,302221,68
3.BLR SAMOILAU BranislauCCC12.987,601200,92
4.FRA COQUARD BryanEUC12.806,107455,82
5.GER GREIPEL AndréLTS12.711,70135410,65
6.DEN VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelTCS12.563,701180,94
7.POL PATERSKI MaciejCCC12.483,505164,13
8.BEL DEBUSSCHERE JensLTS12.473,605104,09
9.SUI SCHÄR MichaelBMC12.464,50810,65
10.FRA GENE YohannEUC12.302,00780,63
11.FRA FONSECA ArmindoBSE12.236,101461,19
12.DEN BAK Lars YttingLTS12.215,403152,58
13.NOR BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldMTN12.105,208046,64
14.BEL DEVOLDER StijnTFR12.058,702612,16
15.BEL GILBERT PhilippeBMC12.051,1010808,96
16.CAN HESJEDAL RyderTCG12.034,504583,81
17.AUT HALLER MarcoKAT12.023,103222,68
18.BEL BAKELANTS JanALM12.012,904934,10
19.DEN JUUL JENSEN ChristopherTCS11.983,103512,93
20.FRA FEDRIGO PierrickBSE11.925,804794,02
21.ITA GUARNIERI JacopoKAT11.923,10900,75
22.AUT PREIDLER GeorgTGA11.903,101541,29
23.NED KRUIJSWIJK StevenTLJ11.899,605434,56
24.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC11.850,40154513,04
25.BEL HERMANS BenBMC11.817,407786,58
26.RUS LAGUTIN SergeyKAT11.807,702121,80
27.SUI WYSS DaniloBMC11.779,402151,83
28.ITA SABATINI FabioEQS11.772,60400,34
29.FRA ROY JérémyFDJ11.732,30650,55
30.ITA FERRARI RobertoLAM11.720,60430,37
31.CZE KÖNIG LeopoldSKY11.700,805574,76
32.SVK SAGAN PeterTCS11.692,40180615,45
33.BEL VERMOTE JulienEQS11.656,701531,31
34.GER SIEBERG MarcelLTS11.631,40530,46
35.ITA CARUSO DamianoBMC11.613,003202,76
36.NED CURVERS RoyTGA11.573,101080,93
37.GER ZABEL RickBMC11.566,901171,01
38.FRA VACHON FlorianBSE11.565,903533,05
39.FRA VAUGRENARD BenoîtFDJ11.538,10550,48
40.BEL NAESEN OliverTSV11.522,704493,90
41.FRA DEMARE ArnaudFDJ11.450,003493,05
42.CZE KREUZIGER RomanTCS11.447,505374,69
43.SLO BOLE GregaCCC11.431,204273,74
44.FRA ROLLAND PierreEUC11.419,404814,21
45.NED WEENING PieterOGE11.404,001641,44
46.FRA TULIK AngeloEUC11.372,001271,12
47.USA FARRAR TylerMTN11.350,901281,13
48.FRA SENECHAL FlorianCOF11.327,901651,46
49.FRA BERARD JulienALM11.313,40750,66
50.ITA BATTAGLIN EnricoBAR11.302,001561,38
51.FRA CHAVANEL SébastienFDJ11.270,80350,31
52.ESP MATE MARDONES Luis AngelCOF11.269,301391,23
53.CZE VAKOC PetrEQS11.251,902872,55
54.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainIAM11.241,704103,65
55.BEL VEUCHELEN FrederikWGG11.236,50240,21
56.GER GESCHKE SimonTGA11.214,202512,24
57.SUI RAST GregoryTFR11.206,00930,83
58.ITA POZZATO FilippoLAM11.163,701621,45
59.UKR GRIVKO AndriyAST11.161,602432,18
60.BEL BACKAERT FrederikWGG11.106,602191,97
61.BEL VANMARCKE SepTLJ11.100,305214,69
62.FRA ROUX AnthonyFDJ11.094,702041,84
63.FRA GAUDIN DamienALM11.026,001881,71
64.NED KEIZER MartijnTLJ11.011,701121,02
65.NED VAN EMDEN JosTLJ11.008,502001,82
66.POL SZMYD SylwesterCCC10.989,801371,25
67.USA BOOKWALTER BrentBMC10.979,705625,12
68.ITA COLEDAN MarcoTFR10.965,00370,34
69.BEL THEUNS EdwardTSV10.945,208978,20
70.BEL WALLAYS JelleTSV10.929,903463,17
71.SUI ELMIGER MartinIAM10.912,003343,06
72.ITA MORI ManueleLAM10.901,60730,67
73.GBR CAVENDISH MarkEQS10.890,609468,69
74.RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtMTN10.887,501511,39
75.FRA DUPONT HubertALM10.876,20710,65
76.BEL VAN HOECKE GijsTSV10.862,901481,36
77.AUS RENSHAW MarkEQS10.852,60790,73
78.FRA PERAUD Jean-ChristopheALM10.838,902812,59
79.ESP CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS JonathanMOV10.834,503293,04
80.COL URAN URAN RigobertoEQS10.828,908918,23
81.ITA FELLINE FabioTFR10.823,607246,69
82.ITA MALORI AdrianoMOV10.810,004504,16
83.ITA TOSATTO MatteoTCS10.807,70650,60
84.RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesMTN10.799,002362,19
85.POL NIEMIEC PrzemyslawLAM10.791,901641,52
86.ITA SBARAGLI KristianMTN10.766,304263,96
87.FRA GENIEZ AlexandreFDJ10.762,004404,09
88.URU FERRARI BARCELO FabricioCJR10.754,00320,30
89.SUI DILLIER SilvanBMC10.752,002922,72
90.ITA PAOLINI LucaKAT10.743,202732,54
91.ITA NOCENTINI RinaldoALM10.738,601451,35
92.FRA GERARD ArnaudBSE10.737,201591,48
93.GER CIOLEK GeraldMTN10.725,601281,19
94.ITA MODOLO SachaLAM10.716,803453,22
95.FRA NAULEAU BryanEUC10.713,90730,68
96.ITA FINETTO MauroSTH10.698,102972,78
97.AUS ROGERS MichaelTCS10.681,802332,18
98.ITA BONO MatteoLAM10.679,60650,61
99.GER GRETSCH PatrickALM10.676,40690,65
100.NED VAN BAARLE DylanTCG10.668,502622,46

Next 100



1/09/2015 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2015, Credits