Most kilometers 2018

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.ESP PRADES REVERTER EduardEUS6.833,104596,72
2.RUS TRUSOV NikolaiGAZ6.348,90190,30
3.ESP ANTON HERNANDEZ IgorDDD6.275,40190,30
4.ESP BARBERO CUESTA CarlosMOV6.257,802814,49
5.ITA FINETTO MauroDMP6.216,501742,80
6.ITA TONELLI AlessandroBRD6.091,10600,99
7.ESP BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL MikelEUS6.089,701682,76
8.FRA GAUTIER CyrilALM6.024,60430,71
9.ESP LOPEZ GARCIA DavidSKY6.016,10170,28
10.NED RIESEBEEK OscarRNL6.002,601843,07
11.ESP SAEZ BENITO HectorEUS5.978,00200,33
12.FRA DUMOULIN SamuelALM5.946,301963,30
13.GBR DAVIES ScottDDD5.930,80440,74
14.POL POLJANSKI PawelBOH5.913,80420,71
15.NED LIGTHART PimRNL5.893,101652,80
16.ESP BRAVO OIARBIDE GarikoitzEUS5.851,201081,85
17.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderUAD5.785,405289,13
18.ESP PARDILLA BELLON SergioCJR5.778,601061,83
19.BEL WELLENS TimLTS5.772,5091715,89
20.FRA EDET NicolasCOF5.769,401803,12
21.LTU SISKEVICIUS EvaldasDMP5.764,40350,61
22.FRA BONNAFOND GuillaumeCOF5.760,90150,26
23.ESP MAS BONET Lluis GuillermoCJR5.742,90430,75
24.GER POLITT NilsTKA5.619,602043,63
25.SUI WYSS DaniloBMC5.615,20350,62
26.EST KANGERT TanelAST5.556,20480,86
27.BEL VERMOTE JulienDDD5.554,901001,80
28.GER FRÖHLINGER JohannesSUN5.500,60200,36
29.CAN BOIVIN GuillaumeICA5.494,20771,40
30.BEL NAESEN OliverALM5.491,004187,61
31.ESP ABERASTURI IZAGA JonEUS5.486,001132,06
32.FRA COQUARD BryanVCC5.476,002444,46
33.FRA ROLLAND PierreEFD5.450,80450,83
34.LAT SKUJINS TomsTFS5.445,201893,47
35.ESP GONZALEZ PRIETO AitorEUS5.418,60110,20
36.ECU NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan ManuelQST5.415,401442,66
37.RUS MAIKIN RomanGAZ5.406,701071,98
38.COL ANACONA GOMEZ Winner AndrewMOV5.367,70300,56
39.NED TEUNISSEN MikeSUN5.365,702484,62
40.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC5.325,9074013,89
41.ESP ROJAS GIL Jose JoaquinMOV5.314,70831,56
42.BEL PAUWELS SergeDDD5.275,001993,77
43.FRA BOUDAT ThomasTDE5.273,401813,43
44.AUS JONES BrentonDMP5.272,701522,88
45.POR SILVA Joaquim Ricardo SoaresCJR5.265,70881,67
46.BEL WYNANTS MaartenTLJ5.262,80751,43
47.SUI FRANK MathiasALM5.260,902083,95
48.ESP CARRETERO MILLAN HectorMOV5.260,00250,48
49.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainTDE5.255,002494,74
50.GBR FENN AndrewABS5.254,40981,87
51.BEL KEISSE IljoQST5.234,00380,73
52.POL KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemyslawDMP5.228,70100,19
53.ITA MINALI RiccardoAST5.220,601112,13
54.NED WIPPERT WouterRNL5.209,70480,92
55.ESP ARANBURU DEBA AlexCJR5.202,401362,61
56.DEN VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelAST5.189,5061311,81
57.NED VAN WINDEN DennisICA5.181,20180,35
58.NED VAN GINNEKEN SjoerdRNL5.155,90250,48
59.AUS EARLE NathanICA5.153,801042,02
60.BEL VANDENBERGH StijnALM5.153,70701,36
61.ESP MOLINA CANET AntonioCJR5.137,20350,68
62.NED MEIJERS JeroenRNL5.123,901132,21
63.FRA VAUGRENARD BenoîtGFC5.119,20731,43
64.ERI KUDUS Merhawi GebremedhinDDD5.119,00911,78
65.FRA COMBAUD RomainDMP5.114,401132,21
66.LUX GASTAUER BenALM5.099,80400,78
67.COL HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro JoseQST5.094,102054,02
68.ITA PONZI SimoneNIP5.084,30200,39
69.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaTBM5.081,5051510,13
70.BEL VAN GESTEL DriesSVB5.073,50931,83
71.ESP ROSON GARCIA JaimeMOV5.071,003657,20
72.CZE TUREK DanielICA5.062,4050,10
73.URU FERRARI BARCELO FabricioCJR5.060,1050,10
74.ESP BARCELO ARAGON FernandoEUS5.052,60150,30
75.ERI GEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL AmanuelDDD5.045,401092,16
76.DEN CORT NIELSEN MagnusAST5.034,403967,87
77.FRA DOMONT AxelALM5.028,60280,56
78.NED DE GREEF RobbertRNL5.026,4050,10
79.ESP BAGÜES KALPARSORO AritzEUS5.021,80581,15
80.GER KOCH JonasCCC5.019,601062,11
81.BEL MEURISSE XandroWGG5.015,802104,19
82.BEL DELTOMBE KevinSVB5.005,10601,20
83.NZL SCULLY TomEFD5.003,20250,50
84.BEL BACKAERT FrederikWGG4.999,00911,82
85.FRA PETIT AdrienTDE4.986,601382,77
86.LUX KIRSCH AlexWVA4.982,30591,18
87.COL SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson AndresCJR4.981,30380,76
88.ESP SANZ UNZUE EnriqueEUS4.981,20791,59
89.FRA CALMEJANE LilianTDE4.978,804278,58
90.FRA MANZIN LorrenzoVCC4.976,80350,70
91.SUI SCHÄR MichaelBMC4.931,80460,93
92.FRA TURGIS JimmyCOF4.917,20721,46
93.RUS NYCH ArtemGAZ4.913,10871,77
94.ITA SBARAGLI KristianICA4.886,50200,41
95.GBR GEOGHEGAN HART TaoSKY4.878,601352,77
96.NZL BEVIN PatrickBMC4.878,101222,50
97.BEL DUPONT TimothyWGG4.873,403246,65
98.GBR PEARSON DanielABS4.871,101102,26
99.GBR STANNARD IanSKY4.857,60200,41
100.FRA SARREAU MarcGFC4.853,203366,92

Next 100



21/05/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits