Most kilometers 2017

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.NED DE KORT KoenTFS14.627,801190,81
2.ITA MODOLO SachaUAD14.127,606124,33
3.SLO MOHORIC MatejUAD14.075,802771,97
4.RUS BELKOV MaximKAT14.068,40840,60
5.BLR KIRYIENKA VasilSKY13.771,302922,12
6.ESP IRIZAR ARANBURU MarkelTFS13.746,20690,50
7.AUS HANSEN AdamLTS13.735,40700,51
8.BEL NAESEN OliverALM13.723,409016,57
9.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonAST13.567,303842,83
10.BEL BACKAERT FrederikWGG13.557,002681,98
11.POR COSTA Rui Alberto FariaUAD13.555,409637,10
12.ESP BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA PelloAST13.536,002191,62
13.ITA DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC13.499,001290,96
14.GER GREIPEL AndréLTS13.475,7010517,80
15.ITA CARUSO DamianoBMC13.462,307475,55
16.ITA VISCONTI GiovanniTBM13.385,903572,67
17.AUT KONRAD PatrickBOH13.320,804343,26
18.ITA PASQUALON AndreaWGG13.302,701731,30
19.RUS MAMYKIN MatveyKAT13.288,00670,50
20.LUX GASTAUER BenALM13.277,101731,30
21.NED GROENEWEGEN DylanTLJ13.272,609617,24
22.ITA MARCATO MarcoUAD13.246,201411,06
23.FRA CHEVRIER ClémentALM13.205,40700,53
24.NED SLAGTER Tom-JelteCDT13.142,803932,99
25.ITA PUCCIO SalvatoreSKY13.137,40650,49
26.ITA BENNATI DanieleMOV13.117,302011,53
27.GBR THWAITES ScottDDD13.099,401721,31
28.GER SELIG RüdigerBOH13.053,203112,38
29.ITA TRENTIN MatteoQST12.990,109297,15
30.FRA SENECHAL FlorianCOF12.966,103482,68
31.ITA PELLIZOTTI FrancoTBM12.955,901581,22
32.RUS ZAKARIN IlnurKAT12.930,5012559,71
33.FRA PETIT AdrienDEN12.899,203232,50
34.POL MARCZYNSKI TomaszLTS12.880,402582,00
35.RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesDDD12.878,901220,95
36.NED ROOSEN TimoTLJ12.848,601921,49
37.FRA CALMEJANE LilianDEN12.830,608796,85
38.NED LIGTHART PimRNL12.826,302752,14
39.BEL CLAEYS DimitriCOF12.815,201611,26
40.BEL MONFORT MaximeLTS12.808,301901,48
41.CAN WOODS MichaelCDT12.790,305514,31
42.DEN BAK Lars YttingLTS12.774,20950,74
43.AUS CLARKE SimonCDT12.715,501571,23
44.RSA MEINTJES LouisUAD12.713,806184,86
45.BEL TEUNS DylanBMC12.710,0010057,91
46.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC12.694,60223717,62
47.USA VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC12.660,506595,21
48.GER KNEES ChristianSKY12.658,30650,51
49.SLO POLANC JanUAD12.645,004103,24
50.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT12.644,10158712,55
51.BEL VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWGG12.590,102221,76
52.GER POLITT NilsKAT12.583,502602,07
53.POL GOLAS MichalSKY12.557,50980,78
54.SUI HOLLENSTEIN RetoKAT12.552,501541,23
55.FRA BERNARD JulienTFS12.551,70750,60
56.BEL VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWGG12.523,50760,61
57.FRA GENE YohannDEN12.510,401801,44
58.ESP LOSADA ALGUACIL AlbertoKAT12.507,00570,46
59.CAN HOULE HugoALM12.483,201551,24
60.COL PANTANO GOMEZ JarlinsonTFS12.472,303672,94
61.IRL ROCHE NicolasBMC12.461,003803,05
62.SUI KÜNG StefanBMC12.460,606505,22
63.NZL SMITH DionWGG12.450,701281,03
64.ESP CONTADOR VELASCO AlbertoTFS12.423,20156712,61
65.URU FERRARI BARCELO FabricioCJR12.422,801080,87
66.AUT HALLER MarcoKAT12.420,20630,51
67.KAZ LUTSENKO AlexeyAST12.401,103162,55
68.ESP ERVITI OLLO ImanolMOV12.387,501691,36
69.NED VAN EMDEN JosTLJ12.378,004133,34
70.SUI DILLIER SilvanBMC12.374,505444,40
71.FRA PICHON LaurentTFO12.372,005024,06
72.DEN VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelAST12.364,404523,66
73.EST TAARAMÄE ReinKAT12.350,30940,76
74.FRA LE GAC OlivierFDJ12.349,001070,87
75.ITA AGNOLI ValerioTBM12.345,90400,32
76.BEL PAUWELS SergeDDD12.342,502792,26
77.GER FRÖHLINGER JohannesSUN12.328,00500,41
78.GER MARTENS PaulTLJ12.326,002001,62
79.NED VAN BAARLE DylanCDT12.261,003422,79
80.NED CLEMENT StefTLJ12.258,802602,12
81.ITA CANOLA MarcoNIP12.246,006515,32
82.FRA SIMON JulienCOF12.245,405324,34
83.BEL DE VREESE LaurensAST12.235,301241,01
84.SLO TRATNIK JanCCC12.224,504283,50
85.FRA DOMONT AxelALM12.219,901221,00
86.ITA NIBALI VincenzoTBM12.206,40132710,87
87.NED TEN DAM LaurensSUN12.191,001150,94
88.BEL WALLAYS JelleLTS12.189,80800,66
89.ESP NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelSKY12.181,003562,92
90.BEL KEISSE IljoQST12.153,302421,99
91.ITA VILLELLA DavideCDT12.136,601581,30
92.LUX JUNGELS BobQST12.095,407746,40
93.FRA SICARD RomainDEN12.064,201971,63
94.DEN JUUL JENSEN ChristopherORS12.055,402261,87
95.ITA BATTAGLIN EnricoTLJ12.050,701631,35
96.BEL DE GENDT ThomasLTS12.047,003933,26
97.ITA COLBRELLI SonnyTBM12.046,809718,06
98.ESP VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JoseBMC12.029,90840,70
99.ITA BOARO ManueleTBM12.013,40500,42
100.BEL VERMOTE JulienQST11.992,102261,88

Next 100



23/09/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits