Most kilometers 2015

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.ESP ROJAS GIL Jose JoaquinMOV4.948,901873,78
2.ITA POZZATO FilippoLAM4.855,70841,73
3.LUX GASTAUER BenALM4.726,601563,30
4.ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE AlejandroMOV4.724,9071915,22
5.ITA PAOLINI LucaKAT4.635,002415,20
6.ARG SEPULVEDA EduardoBSE4.525,601573,47
7.FRA GAUTIER CyrilEUC4.413,001142,58
8.AUS PORTE RichieSKY4.375,70103523,65
9.COL DUQUE Leonardo FabioCOL4.344,60521,20
10.COL QUINTERO NORENA Carlos JulianCOL4.318,60801,85
11.ITA PUCCIO SalvatoreSKY4.240,60300,71
12.GER KNEES ChristianSKY4.237,70220,52
13.ITA BATTAGLIN EnricoBAR4.209,90451,07
14.ESP FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR RubenMOV4.167,301543,70
15.BEL HERMANS BenBMC4.146,50661,59
16.AUT PREIDLER GeorgTGA4.146,50210,51
17.GBR THOMAS GeraintSKY4.138,4065515,83
18.POL PATERSKI MaciejCCC4.138,001463,53
19.FRA HIVERT JonathanBSE4.110,101894,60
20.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC4.093,003518,58
21.COL RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel AngelCOL4.078,10822,01
22.BEL VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeEQS4.077,40842,06
23.FRA VOECKLER ThomasEUC4.061,4050,12
24.BEL VANDENBERGH StijnEQS4.046,002065,09
25.ESP VALLS FERRI RafaelLAM4.042,803709,15
26.BEL DE VREESE LaurensAST4.038,40290,72
27.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT4.038,0072417,93
28.FRA SICARD RomainEUC4.025,90190,47
29.ITA BONO MatteoLAM4.001,60150,37
30.COL DIAZ CARDENAS Edward FabianCOL3.988,90130,33
31.ITA COLEDAN MarcoTFR3.984,20120,30
32.NED TERPSTRA NikiEQS3.984,1051612,95
33.NZL BEWLEY SamOGE3.982,40250,63
34.ESP LASTRAS GARCIA PabloMOV3.972,3050,13
35.AUS MEYER CameronOGE3.964,801734,36
36.BEL WALLAYS JelleTSV3.964,101634,11
37.GBR SWIFT BenSKY3.958,202436,14
38.USA FARRAR TylerMTN3.955,10350,88
39.BEL MAES NikolasEQS3.932,70942,39
40.BEL VANSUMMEREN JohanALM3.930,40200,51
41.ITA GUARDINI AndreaAST3.891,202416,19
42.BLR SAMOILAU BranislauCCC3.883,00100,26
43.ITA MALORI AdrianoMOV3.874,201363,51
44.FRA ROLLAND PierreEUC3.850,00391,01
45.POL NIEMIEC PrzemyslawLAM3.839,401153,00
46.ESP LOSADA ALGUACIL AlbertoKAT3.832,50711,85
47.NOR BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldMTN3.828,501102,87
48.RUS CHERNETSKIY SergeyKAT3.828,001042,72
49.NED KEIZER MartijnTLJ3.823,00501,31
50.SUI RAST GregoryTFR3.820,30270,71
51.FRA CHAINEL SteveCOF3.814,00330,87
52.FRA EDET NicolasCOF3.801,201945,10
53.POL HONKISZ AdrianCCC3.800,0050,13
54.GBR ROWE LukeSKY3.795,601734,56
55.BEL THEUNS EdwardTSV3.793,6045011,86
56.COL PEDRAZA MORALES Walter FernandoCOL3.792,70150,40
57.DEN VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelTCS3.785,60300,79
58.RUS TSATEVICH AlexeiKAT3.782,302075,47
59.ITA CANOLA MarcoUHC3.752,30892,37
60.SUI CANCELLARA FabianTFR3.737,202887,71
61.KAZ TLEUBAYEV RuslanAST3.731,10310,83
62.AUS HAYMAN MathewOGE3.707,00661,78
63.SVK SAGAN PeterTCS3.699,8044712,08
63.UKR GRIVKO AndriyAST3.699,80862,32
65.ITA FERRARI RobertoLAM3.694,3050,14
66.ESP IRIZAR ARANBURU MarkelTFR3.691,30100,27
67.FRA BOUHANNI NacerCOF3.684,102085,65
68.FRA BOUET MaximeEQS3.653,40661,81
69.FRA FONSECA ArmindoBSE3.638,1000,00
70.FRA VACHON FlorianBSE3.635,60150,41
71.FRA SENECHAL FlorianCOF3.629,70320,88
72.ESP MATE MARDONES Luis AngelCOF3.626,90461,27
73.BEL GILBERT PhilippeBMC3.616,602486,86
74.NED ROOSEN TimoTLJ3.615,50340,94
75.USA HAGA ChadTGA3.610,80260,72
76.NED BOOM LarsAST3.609,60310,86
77.SLO BOZIC BorutAST3.604,80551,53
78.AUS HAUSSLER HeinrichIAM3.595,102276,31
79.BEL VAN GENECHTEN JonasIAM3.592,40150,42
80.FRA LEMOINE CyrilCOF3.588,70521,45
81.AUS SUTTON ChristopherSKY3.585,50150,42
82.IRL BENNETT SamBOA3.581,201103,07
83.ITA BAZZANA AlessandroUHC3.578,80882,46
84.AUS DEMPSTER ZakkariBOA3.571,80150,42
85.FRA COQUARD BryanEUC3.566,601604,49
86.ITA MODOLO SachaLAM3.566,20180,50
87.ESP ARROYO DURAN DavidCJR3.554,50130,37
88.CZE KÖNIG LeopoldSKY3.549,50912,56
89.COL TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo AndresCOL3.549,401754,93
90.RUS TROFIMOV YuryKAT3.546,30330,93
91.FRA NAULEAU BryanEUC3.539,00140,40
92.FRA ROY JérémyFDJ3.536,80300,85
93.FRA MINARD SébastienALM3.535,7050,14
94.POR SILVESTRE Fabio Andre TomasTFR3.532,40200,57
95.BEL LAMPAERT YvesEQS3.527,802366,69
96.FRA JEROME VincentEUC3.498,60240,69
97.SLO BOLE GregaCCC3.482,502166,20
98.AUS CLARKE JonathanUHC3.475,30100,29
99.ITA CAPECCHI ErosMOV3.470,70100,29
100.BEL DEVOLDER StijnTFR3.459,20260,75

Next 100



1/04/2015 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2015, Credits