Most kilometers 2016

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE AlejandroMOV14.768,80203013,75
2.FRA DOMONT AxelALM14.738,401170,79
3.FRA VOECKLER ThomasDEN14.660,204513,08
4.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT14.266,50181912,75
5.AUS HANSEN AdamLTS14.260,101441,01
6.BEL SERRY PieterEQS14.095,002761,96
7.SUI RAST GregoryTFS14.078,80770,55
8.AUT HALLER MarcoKAT13.956,901150,82
9.NED TERPSTRA NikiEQS13.917,156064,35
10.ITA VISCONTI GiovanniMOV13.916,507145,13
11.ESP ERVITI OLLO ImanolMOV13.911,452401,73
12.AUT PREIDLER GeorgTGA13.909,801911,37
13.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonAST13.853,456064,37
14.FRA PETIT AdrienDEN13.779,603862,80
15.ITA SABATINI FabioEQS13.749,10900,65
16.BEL BAKELANTS JanALM13.690,806024,40
17.ESP MATE MARDONES Luis AngelCOF13.641,202691,97
18.ITA CONTI ValerioLAM13.582,401861,37
19.BEL VAN GENECHTEN JonasIAM13.559,852631,94
20.NZL BENNETT GeorgeTLJ13.542,603662,70
21.ITA BENEDETTI CesareBOA13.490,201471,09
22.ITA POZZOVIVO DomenicoALM13.422,204523,37
23.NED CURVERS RoyTGA13.394,10900,67
24.BEL MONFORT MaximeLTS13.362,903102,32
25.AUS SUTHERLAND RoryMOV13.295,20550,41
26.SWE LUDVIGSSON TobiasTGA13.293,101080,81
27.LTU NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasCDT13.264,102772,09
28.SUI SCHÄR MichaelBMC13.248,502221,68
29.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTS13.156,901931,47
30.BEL WYNANTS MaartenTLJ13.112,801471,12
31.NED VAN EMDEN JosTLJ13.058,803492,67
32.GER GREIPEL AndréLTS13.056,2010618,13
33.RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtDDD13.014,203572,74
34.ESP ZUBELDIA AGIRRE HaimarTFS13.000,501821,40
35.NED KEIZER MartijnTLJ12.986,60860,66
36.NED TANKINK BramTLJ12.955,50640,49
37.ITA SBARAGLI KristianDDD12.931,902912,25
38.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainDEN12.915,504673,62
39.GER WAGNER RobertTLJ12.860,00300,23
40.BEL VAN LERBERGHE BertTSV12.851,502121,65
41.RUS KOCHETKOV PavelKAT12.838,002301,79
42.NED STAMSNIJDER TomTGA12.821,30650,51
43.BEL ROELANDTS JürgenLTS12.783,604563,57
44.BEL ARMEE SanderLTS12.725,702451,93
45.ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ DanielMOV12.713,404253,34
46.GER KNEES ChristianSKY12.709,00560,44
47.AUT ZOIDL RiccardoTFS12.706,401281,01
48.FRA QUEMENEUR PerrigDEN12.671,40550,43
49.RUS LAGUTIN SergeyKAT12.654,701921,52
50.COL ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon DarwinBMC12.630,006995,53
51.USA STETINA PeterTFS12.608,001070,85
52.FRA SICARD RomainDEN12.604,901561,24
53.SUI HOLLENSTEIN RetoIAM12.588,653242,57
54.SUI WYSS MarcelIAM12.581,151661,32
55.ITA BOARO ManueleTNK12.570,901461,16
56.NED GROENEWEGEN DylanTLJ12.521,0510708,55
57.ITA CIMOLAI DavideLAM12.512,701060,85
58.ITA GUARNIERI JacopoKAT12.492,301891,51
59.ITA ULISSI DiegoLAM12.488,40129510,37
60.DEN BAK Lars YttingLTS12.482,80770,62
61.BEL HERMANS BenBMC12.451,204513,62
62.BEL NAESEN OliverIAM12.440,105614,51
63.ITA SCARPONI MicheleAST12.434,802872,31
64.USA DOMBROWSKI Joseph LloydCDT12.419,651581,27
65.BEL DE GENDT ThomasLTS12.415,903963,19
66.ITA POZZATO FilippoWIL12.409,904293,46
67.NED ROOSEN TimoTLJ12.374,301110,90
68.BEL WALLAYS JelleLTS12.349,801881,52
69.FRA DELAPLACE AnthonyFVC12.349,203662,96
70.ESP HERRADA LOPEZ JoseMOV12.349,151050,85
71.NED LIGTHART PimLTS12.342,602071,68
72.NOR BREEN VegardFVC12.330,50760,62
73.BEL DEVENYNS DriesIAM12.328,706805,52
74.SUI WYSS DaniloBMC12.322,801511,23
75.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC12.319,20215817,52
76.ITA BONO MatteoLAM12.316,40850,69
77.RSA THOMSON Jay RobertDDD12.300,90530,43
78.KAZ GRUZDEV DmitriyAST12.287,201561,27
79.FRA COUSIN JérômeCOF12.272,70530,43
80.ITA GATTO OscarTNK12.255,102942,40
81.BEL STUYVEN JasperTFS12.253,704053,31
82.FRA COQUARD BryanDEN12.203,00126110,33
83.FRA HARDY RomainCOF12.200,301401,15
84.GER MARTIN TonyEQS12.160,903392,79
85.GBR ROWE LukeSKY12.154,503152,59
86.ITA BRAMBILLA GianlucaEQS12.151,708947,36
87.FRA EDET NicolasCOF12.145,853723,06
88.POL MAJKA RafalTNK12.145,509677,96
89.RSA MEINTJES LouisLAM12.145,405514,54
90.USA FARRAR TylerDDD12.143,20450,37
91.FRA CALMEJANE LilianDEN12.127,903382,79
92.ETH GRMAY Tsgabu GebremaryamLAM12.118,10880,73
93.BEL VERMOTE JulienEQS12.104,602151,78
94.NED DE KORT KoenTGA12.102,10960,79
95.FRA ROLLAND PierreCDT12.096,352812,32
96.RSA VENTER JacoDDD12.067,501411,17
97.GER GESCHKE SimonTGA12.049,001991,65
98.RUS ROVNY IvanTNK12.042,301261,05
99.CZE STYBAR ZdenekEQS12.038,806425,33
100.LAT SMUKULIS GatisAST12.021,801000,83

Next 100



27/09/2016 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2016, Credits