Most kilometers 2017

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.NED DE KORT KoenTFS2.574,60170,66
2.TPE FENG Chun KaiTBM2.515,5050,20
3.ESP BARBERO CUESTA CarlosMOV2.412,40471,95
4.ESP MOLINA CANET AntonioCJR2.343,7000,00
5.ESP LASTRA MARTINEZ JonathanCJR2.255,1000,00
6.ESP BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL MikelEUS2.135,4050,23
7.ESP IRISARRI RINCON JonCJR2.129,8000,00
8.ESP ARANBURU DEBA AlexCJR2.121,60210,99
9.ESP DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ VictorMOV2.116,20311,46
10.NED KREDER RaymondRNL2.114,50833,93
11.NED WEENING PieterRNL2.106,30823,89
12.AUS HAAS NathanDDD2.073,4035116,93
12.AUS MORTON LachlanDDD2.073,40663,18
14.RUS FOLIFOROV AlexanderGAZ2.068,0000,00
15.POL GOLAS MichalSKY2.046,6050,24
16.URU FERRARI BARCELO FabricioCJR2.033,0000,00
17.RUS FIRSANOV SergeyGAZ1.973,90170,86
18.BEL PLANCKAERT BaptisteKAT1.967,00763,86
19.ITA BELLETTI ManuelWIL1.948,90542,77
19.ITA POZZATO FilippoWIL1.948,9050,26
21.ESP BELDA GARCIA DavidBUR1.944,80663,39
21.ESP BRAVO OIARBIDE GarikoitzEUS1.944,80341,75
21.ESP SALAS ZORROZUA IbaiBUR1.944,8000,00
24.FRA GALLOPIN TonyLTS1.916,7023212,10
24.BEL WALLAYS JelleLTS1.916,7000,00
26.BEL VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWGG1.916,7080,42
27.AUS NORRIS LachlanUHC1.910,00472,46
28.ITA MARCATO MarcoUAD1.904,1050,26
29.BEL VAN GENECHTEN JonasCOF1.896,00603,16
29.RUS SHALUNOV EvgenyGAZ1.896,0000,00
31.GBR GEOGHEGAN HART TaoSKY1.887,90412,17
31.ESP CARRETERO MILLAN HectorMOV1.887,9000,00
33.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaMOV1.878,20462,45
33.ESP SOLER GIMENEZ MarcMOV1.878,20170,91
35.ESP SAEZ BENITO HectorCJR1.875,70100,53
36.NED VERMELTFOORT CoenRNL1.859,00532,85
36.ITA PUCCIO SalvatoreSKY1.859,0070,38
38.POL WISNIOWSKI LukaszSKY1.859,00422,26
39.IRL DEIGNAN PhilipSKY1.855,90160,86
40.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTS1.822,6000,00
41.AUS GERRANS SimonORS1.812,601769,71
41.AUS MEYER Cameron-1.812,601618,88
41.AUS HOWSON DamienORS1.812,601588,72
44.FRA LEMOINE CyrilCOF1.804,3000,00
45.ESP LOPEZ PARADA DanielBUR1.801,90251,39
46.GER KNEES ChristianSKY1.798,6000,00
47.AUS SUTHERLAND RoryMOV1.798,6000,00
48.ESP PEDRERO LOPEZ AntonioMOV1.779,7050,28
49.BEL DEVENYNS DriesQST1.772,60221,24
49.POR MACHADO Tiago Jose PintoKAT1.772,60211,18
49.ESP MAS NICOLAU EnricQST1.772,60201,13
49.BEL THEUNS EdwardTFS1.772,60160,90
49.NED LAMMERTINK MauritsKAT1.772,60150,85
49.DEN PEDERSEN MadsTFS1.772,60100,56
49.AUT PÖSTLBERGER LukasBOH1.772,60100,56
56.POR GONÇALVES Jose Isidro MacielKAT1.772,60110,62
57.ESP CUBERO GALVEZ JorgeBUR1.772,1000,00
58.ITA TRENTIN MatteoQST1.764,70673,80
59.ESP LOPEZ GARCIA DavidSKY1.761,80291,65
59.ESP GONZALEZ PRIETO AitorEUS1.761,8000,00
61.POR COSTA Rui Alberto FariaUAD1.758,3023013,08
61.BEL BOONEN TomQST1.758,30301,71
61.ITA SANTAROMITA IvanNIP1.758,3080,45
61.ITA AGNOLI ValerioTBM1.758,3050,28
61.ARG HAEDO Lucas SebastianUHC1.758,3030,17
61.COL ARREDONDO MORENO Julian DavidNIP1.758,3000,00
61.JPN KUBOKI KazushigeNIP1.758,3000,00
68.ESP ZABALA LOPEZ JosuCJR1.743,6000,00
69.BEL BACKAERT FrederikWGG1.725,80130,75
70.BLR KIRYIENKA VasilSKY1.718,5070,41
71.ETH GRMAY Tsgabu GebremaryamTBM1.713,50794,61
71.ITA VISCONTI GiovanniTBM1.713,50754,38
71.SLO KUMP MarkoUAD1.713,50362,10
71.ITA CAPECCHI ErosQST1.713,50100,58
71.USA FARRAR TylerDDD1.713,5050,29
76.ESP CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS JonathanMOV1.705,101126,57
77.LUX DRUCKER JempyBMC1.687,00844,98
77.ITA COLBRELLI SonnyTBM1.687,00402,37
77.ITA MODOLO SachaUAD1.687,00382,25
77.UAE BANIHAMMAD Yousif MirzaUAD1.687,00301,78
77.GBR PEARSON DanielABS1.687,00271,60
77.GBR BLYTHE AdamABS1.687,00191,13
77.GBR FENN AndrewABS1.687,0080,47
77.ITA OSS DanielBMC1.687,0050,30
77.AUT DENIFL StefanABS1.687,0050,30
77.BRA ANDRIATO Rafael MattosWIL1.687,0000,00
77.SLO BOLE GregaTBM1.687,0000,00
77.SLO BOZIC BorutTBM1.687,0000,00
77.GBR CHRISTIAN MarkABS1.687,0000,00
77.LUX JUNGELS BobQST1.687,0000,00
77.ITA FONZI GiuseppeWIL1.687,0000,00
77.ITA CECCHIN AlbertoWIL1.687,0000,00
77.ITA FERRARI RobertoUAD1.687,0000,00
77.RSA THOMSON Jay RobertDDD1.687,0000,00
77.IRL BRAMMEIER MatthewABS1.687,0000,00
77.ITA MOSCA JacopoWIL1.687,0000,00
97.NED RIESEBEEK OscarRNL1.685,60120,71
98.USA WARBASSE LarryABS1.683,10100,59
99.COL ACEVEDO CALLE Janier AlexisUHC1.683,10643,80
99.AUS CLARKE JonathanUHC1.683,10130,77

Next 100



20/02/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits