Most kilometers 2017

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.BEL NAESEN OliverALM12.922,808616,66
2.BLR KIRYIENKA VasilSKY12.565,601541,23
3.BEL BACKAERT FrederikWGG12.563,702632,09
4.GER GREIPEL AndréLTS12.466,607856,30
5.ITA MARCATO MarcoUAD12.378,301210,98
6.GER SELIG RüdigerBOH12.232,002341,91
7.NED TEN DAM LaurensSUN12.191,001150,94
8.DEN BAK Lars YttingLTS12.146,00800,66
9.FRA SENECHAL FlorianCOF12.011,403432,86
10.NED SLAGTER Tom-JelteCDT11.973,501391,16
11.LUX GASTAUER BenALM11.971,801581,32
12.BEL TEUNS DylanBMC11.850,909648,13
13.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC11.826,70198816,81
14.GBR THWAITES ScottDDD11.787,201721,46
15.FRA MOLARD RudyFDJ11.652,402081,79
16.NED GROENEWEGEN DylanTLJ11.557,507416,41
17.ESP LANDA MEANA MikelSKY11.526,40131411,40
18.FRA ROLLAND PierreCDT11.502,403282,85
19.CRC AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA AndreyMOV11.485,902061,79
20.DEN VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelAST11.380,102992,63
21.GER GESCHKE SimonSUN11.320,40860,76
22.NED LIGTHART PimRNL11.301,002702,39
23.BEL CLAEYS DimitriCOF11.296,501481,31
24.FRA PETIT AdrienDEN11.291,303232,86
25.NED DE KORT KoenTFS11.288,90950,84
26.ETH GRMAY Tsgabu GebremaryamTBM11.241,401861,65
27.BEL KEUKELEIRE JensORS11.215,105675,06
28.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainDEN11.209,805464,87
29.SUI HOLLENSTEIN RetoKAT11.166,801191,07
30.NED ROOSEN TimoTLJ11.123,401431,29
31.SUI KÜNG StefanBMC11.074,904984,50
32.ITA SBARAGLI KristianDDD11.059,001221,10
33.KAZ ZEITS AndreyAST11.055,20630,57
34.GER MARTENS PaulTLJ11.046,401801,63
35.ESP ERVITI OLLO ImanolMOV11.032,801301,18
36.BEL VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWGG11.032,102121,92
37.POL GOLAS MichalSKY11.031,30690,63
38.FRA VOECKLER ThomasDEN11.028,20410,37
39.BEL VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWGG11.014,30710,64
40.GER POLITT NilsKAT11.007,902121,93
41.RUS SHALUNOV EvgenyGAZ10.974,50720,66
42.ITA BATTAGLIN EnricoTLJ10.970,701030,94
43.BEL BENOOT TiesjLTS10.959,707036,41
44.BEL KEISSE IljoQST10.957,401521,39
45.NZL SMITH DionWGG10.942,101231,12
46.ITA CANOLA MarcoNIP10.888,005304,87
47.FRA PICHON LaurentTFO10.883,604474,11
48.FRA LE GAC OlivierFDJ10.871,20870,80
49.FRA CALMEJANE LilianDEN10.843,807937,31
50.FRA GALLOPIN TonyLTS10.837,306756,23
51.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT10.828,80127611,78
52.ITA COLBRELLI SonnyTBM10.795,106796,29
53.SLO MOHORIC MatejUAD10.779,401481,37
54.RUS BELKOV MaximKAT10.772,00690,64
55.ITA ULISSI DiegoUAD10.767,106385,93
56.USA BROWN NathanCDT10.751,10830,77
57.NED HOFLAND MorenoLTS10.749,401071,00
58.SLO BOLE GregaTBM10.743,00910,85
59.BEL VERMOTE JulienQST10.717,701791,67
60.FRA SIMON JulienCOF10.699,404253,97
61.NED VAN BAARLE DylanCDT10.693,303373,15
62.CRO KISERLOVSKI RobertKAT10.691,801111,04
63.NED LAMMERTINK MauritsKAT10.683,702202,06
64.AUS SUTHERLAND RoryMOV10.667,601401,31
65.FRA LADAGNOUS MatthieuFDJ10.645,50700,66
66.ITA MODOLO SachaUAD10.637,205375,05
67.BEL DE BUYST JasperLTS10.635,503813,58
68.SLO TRATNIK JanCCC10.617,903613,40
69.FRA PINOT ThibautFDJ10.608,50120111,32
70.NED MOLLEMA BaukeTFS10.602,008307,83
71.ARG SEPULVEDA EduardoTFO10.591,501551,46
72.GER SÜTTERLIN JashaMOV10.585,101891,79
73.NED TEUNISSEN MikeSUN10.563,801231,16
74.SUI DILLIER SilvanBMC10.559,204714,46
75.ITA PASQUALON AndreaWGG10.543,001030,98
76.FRA SICARD RomainDEN10.532,101201,14
77.ITA BENNATI DanieleMOV10.523,301741,65
78.SUI ALBASINI MichaelORS10.485,705725,46
79.BEL PAUWELS SergeDDD10.480,302642,52
80.SUI SCHÄR MichaelBMC10.462,70890,85
81.AUS HANSEN AdamLTS10.439,00550,53
82.BEL DEVENYNS DriesQST10.435,602011,93
83.COL HENAO GOMEZ SebastianSKY10.418,901081,04
84.ESP IRIZAR ARANBURU MarkelTFS10.407,30450,43
85.FRA QUEMENEUR PerrigDEN10.384,00490,47
86.CZE STYBAR ZdenekQST10.383,904444,28
87.GBR SWIFT BenUAD10.367,802402,31
88.RUS MAMYKIN MatveyKAT10.365,70650,63
89.COL QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo AlexanderMOV10.365,20142813,78
90.FRA GENE YohannDEN10.364,001801,74
91.CZE HIRT JanCCC10.362,402742,64
92.GER DEGENKOLB JohnTFS10.299,709739,45
93.FRA FEILLU BriceTFO10.291,602162,10
94.IRL DEIGNAN PhilipSKY10.281,30710,69
95.GER MARTIN TonyKAT10.277,203863,76
96.BEL GILBERT PhilippeQST10.274,40134413,08
97.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonAST10.270,903243,15
98.FRA EDET NicolasCOF10.266,302582,51
99.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaMOV10.262,404874,75
100.ESP BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA PelloAST10.239,601601,56

Next 100



18/08/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits