Most kilometers 2017

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.ITA CANOLA MarcoNIP5.956,301462,45
2.ITA MARANGONI AlanNIP5.907,301312,22
3.ITA FRAPPORTI MarcoANS5.837,00510,87
4.SUI RAST GregoryTFS5.491,50300,55
5.ITA BARBIN EnricoBRD5.472,10781,43
6.ITA MODOLO SachaUAD5.469,703015,50
7.URU FERRARI BARCELO FabricioCJR5.454,60100,18
8.ITA GAVAZZI FrancescoANS5.440,002504,60
9.ITA POZZATO FilippoWIL5.432,301602,95
10.FRA SIMON JulienCOF5.428,703446,34
11.POL GOLAS MichalSKY5.386,10410,76
12.DEN FUGLSANG JakobAST5.325,302244,21
13.CAN HOULE HugoALM5.296,90450,85
14.ITA MARCATO MarcoUAD5.287,80861,63
15.ESP LASTRA MARTINEZ JonathanCJR5.287,2080,15
16.ETH GRMAY Tsgabu GebremaryamTBM5.281,201292,44
17.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTS5.200,30300,58
18.ITA MAESTRI MircoBRD5.194,30480,92
19.ESP ARANBURU DEBA AlexCJR5.153,70330,64
20.FRA CALMEJANE LilianDEN5.131,1063612,40
21.RUS SHALUNOV EvgenyGAZ5.123,8030,06
22.ITA DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC5.112,30470,92
23.ITA MOSCON GianniSKY5.084,302023,97
24.GER MARTENS PaulTLJ5.069,301412,78
25.ESP BARBERO CUESTA CarlosMOV5.062,702454,84
26.ITA CARUSO DamianoBMC5.058,901923,80
27.GBR GEOGHEGAN HART TaoSKY5.041,50871,73
28.ITA ROTA LorenzoBRD5.028,10280,56
29.BEL PLANCKAERT BaptisteKAT5.026,601843,66
30.ROU GROSU Eduard-MichaelNIP5.024,70571,13
31.FRA SOUPE GeoffreyCOF5.003,30380,76
32.ESP VICIOSO ARCOS AngelKAT4.992,30400,80
33.ITA SANTAROMITA IvanNIP4.990,50671,34
34.BEL THEUNS EdwardTFS4.988,502254,51
35.ITA COLBRELLI SonnyTBM4.982,4050410,12
36.ITA MORI ManueleUAD4.980,10420,84
37.ITA ULISSI DiegoUAD4.952,403537,13
38.JPN KUBOKI KazushigeNIP4.944,3080,16
39.ITA VISCONTI GiovanniTBM4.939,501593,22
40.IRL DEIGNAN PhilipSKY4.919,50360,73
41.SUI HOLLENSTEIN RetoKAT4.874,60821,68
42.BEL TEUNS DylanBMC4.872,101583,24
43.ITA BATTAGLIN EnricoTLJ4.870,70450,92
44.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC4.866,20141129,00
45.RUS BOEV IgorGAZ4.863,20100,21
46.COL BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyANS4.859,303346,87
47.BEL DEVENYNS DriesQST4.851,60941,94
48.NED DE KORT KoenTFS4.851,20491,01
49.SLO BOLE GregaTBM4.837,30250,52
50.ITA TRENTIN MatteoQST4.818,302705,60
51.ITA FILOSI IuriNIP4.818,00450,93
52.BLR KIRYIENKA VasilSKY4.796,90541,13
53.RUS NYCH ArtemGAZ4.796,70230,48
54.ESP ERVITI OLLO ImanolMOV4.791,20430,90
55.POR OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos SimoesMOV4.779,40631,32
56.ITA CATTANEO MattiaANS4.765,703136,57
57.BEL NAESEN OliverALM4.764,003647,64
58.CAN WOODS MichaelCDT4.756,102595,45
59.ITA BENEDETTI CesareBOH4.748,70400,84
60.DEN VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelAST4.728,701703,60
61.FRA LE GAC OlivierFDJ4.722,70571,21
62.RUS CHERNETSKIY SergeyAST4.716,70390,83
63.AUS SUTHERLAND RoryMOV4.699,201002,13
64.FRA DELAGE MickaëlFDJ4.695,40350,75
65.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonAST4.689,401934,12
66.BEL KEISSE IljoQST4.689,00871,86
67.ESP LOZANO RIBA DavidTNN4.678,10200,43
68.FRA GAUTIER CyrilALM4.674,001423,04
69.BEL WALLAYS JelleLTS4.662,30430,92
70.FRA GERARD ArnaudFVC4.661,7050,11
71.FRA SENECHAL FlorianCOF4.617,801463,16
72.NED VAN POPPEL BoyTFS4.610,00932,02
73.FRA HARDY RomainFVC4.608,402876,23
74.FRA DEMARE ArnaudFDJ4.595,8062513,60
75.POL KWIATKOWSKI MichalSKY4.594,80100821,94
76.NED RIESEBEEK OscarRNL4.592,60521,13
77.ESP ROSON GARCIA JaimeCJR4.590,902675,82
78.COL HENAO GOMEZ SebastianSKY4.590,40501,09
79.SLO MOHORIC MatejUAD4.568,40932,04
80.ITA FINETTO MauroDMP4.562,503086,75
81.NED KREDER RaymondRNL4.551,301242,72
82.NED SLAGTER Tom-JelteCDT4.538,50821,81
83.LUX GASTAUER BenALM4.521,20300,66
84.FRA CHEREL MikaelALM4.506,40711,58
85.EST TAARAMÄE ReinKAT4.505,50310,69
86.BEL DEBUSSCHERE JensLTS4.503,401713,80
87.FRA GALLOPIN TonyLTS4.501,403878,60
88.FRA DOMONT AxelALM4.498,90581,29
89.RUS NIKOLAEV SergeyGAZ4.495,2090,20
90.ESP SOLER GIMENEZ MarcMOV4.495,102445,43
91.FRA PLANET CharlesTNN4.485,60150,33
92.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainDEN4.469,302996,69
93.ESP CONTADOR VELASCO AlbertoTFS4.457,3087319,59
94.AUS GERRANS SimonORS4.449,402054,61
95.ITA STACCHIOTTI RiccardoNIP4.448,80330,74
96.BEL DEVOLDER StijnVWC4.443,30250,56
97.ESP PARDILLA BELLON SergioCJR4.438,00400,90
98.NED TANKINK BramTLJ4.431,80501,13
99.GER GREIPEL AndréLTS4.425,003758,47
100.BEL VERMOTE JulienQST4.422,80471,06

Next 100



26/04/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits