Most kilometers 2014

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.NED VEELERS TomGIA16.457,301671,01
2.AUS HANSEN AdamLTB15.838,103402,15
3.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC15.588,8013308,53
4.NED TIMMER AlbertGIA15.527,001631,05
5.FRA PINEAU CédricFDJ15.482,001070,69
6.ITA FELLINE FabioTFR15.106,802021,34
7.ITA DE MARCHI AlessandroCAN15.037,003522,34
8.FRA TURGOT SébastienALM14.903,702161,45
9.AUT EISEL BernhardSKY14.902,201741,17
10.GER DEGENKOLB JohnGIA14.887,70190212,78
11.NED DE KORT KoenGIA14.854,00880,59
12.KAZ ZEITS AndreyAST14.791,401851,25
13.BEL VAN ASBROECK TomTSV14.784,3010767,28
14.BEL KEUKELEIRE JensOGE14.737,003072,08
15.JPN ARASHIRO YukiyaEUC14.717,901531,04
16.BEL ARMEE SanderLTB14.696,30790,54
17.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainIAM14.671,2011507,84
18.NED TERPSTRA NikiOPQ14.661,0012358,42
19.ITA GATTO OscarCAN14.636,101751,20
20.SLO KOREN KristjanCAN14.618,503742,56
21.FRA QUEMENEUR PerrigEUC14.523,30750,52
22.FRA DELAGE MickaëlFDJ14.452,901280,89
23.ITA MONTAGUTI MatteoALM14.355,702271,58
24.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT14.342,00196413,69
25.NED BOL JetseBEL14.301,70330,23
26.USA FARRAR TylerGRS14.299,806314,41
27.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTB14.256,601621,14
28.FRA GAUTIER CyrilEUC14.250,906594,62
29.FRA ROY JérémyFDJ14.240,002651,86
30.COL SERPA PEREZ Jose RodolfoLAM14.235,402071,45
31.NZL BAUER JackGRS14.191,602041,44
32.DEN JUUL JENSEN ChristopherTCS14.165,403312,34
33.NED LEEZER TomBEL14.144,90870,62
34.RUS VORGANOV EduardKAT14.097,101120,79
35.DEN BAK Lars YttingLTB14.034,902191,56
36.FRA PETIT AdrienCOF14.019,403072,19
37.SVK SAGAN PeterCAN14.018,90160611,46
38.ITA CUNEGO DamianoLAM13.951,103512,52
39.FRA DELAPLACE AnthonyBSE13.936,402391,71
40.BEL DEBUSSCHERE JensLTB13.933,906424,61
41.ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ DanielKAT13.892,608436,07
42.DEN MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN MichaelTCS13.873,403102,23
43.SUI WYSS DaniloBMC13.867,40970,70
44.ESP ERVITI OLLO ImanolMOV13.791,401891,37
45.GER FRÖHLINGER JohannesGIA13.786,90500,36
46.FRA SICARD RomainEUC13.783,002731,98
47.CAN MEIER ChristianOGE13.760,10940,68
48.AUS EVANS CadelBMC13.755,9012489,07
49.ITA LONGO BORGHINI PaoloCAN13.730,90710,52
50.FRA MINARD SébastienALM13.715,501611,17
51.FRA FEILLU BriceBSE13.694,903012,20
52.NED TJALLINGII MaartenBEL13.679,40730,53
53.ESP SANCHEZ GONZALEZ SamuelBMC13.659,705894,31
54.ITA BATTAGLIN EnricoBAR13.650,302902,12
55.BEL VANMARCKE SepBEL13.641,508876,50
56.ITA FERRARI RobertoLAM13.577,202401,77
57.NED TEN DAM LaurensBEL13.556,903482,57
58.BEL SERRY PieterOPQ13.543,902661,96
59.BEL WYNANTS MaartenBEL13.520,901100,81
60.BEL ZINGLE RomainCOF13.515,501040,77
61.ITA COLBRELLI SonnyBAR13.507,508786,50
62.NED LIGTHART PimLTB13.503,102041,51
63.BEL MONFORT MaximeLTB13.494,702752,04
64.ITA QUINZIATO ManuelBMC13.456,201641,22
65.FRA MOINARD AmaëlBMC13.452,302001,49
66.BEL GILBERT PhilippeBMC13.443,10169612,62
67.AUS HAAS NathanGRS13.430,705233,89
68.GER VOIGT JensTFR13.424,60630,47
69.POR CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos MartinsGRS13.414,703162,36
70.FRA PICHOT AlexandreEUC13.409,201381,03
71.FRA VOECKLER ThomasEUC13.401,903632,71
72.SUI SCHÄR MichaelBMC13.380,901551,16
73.BEL VERMOTE JulienOPQ13.350,202451,84
74.LUX GASTAUER BenALM13.347,202411,81
75.NED DUMOULIN TomGIA13.335,50140810,56
76.NED KELDERMAN WilcoBEL13.289,908766,59
77.FRA DEMARE ArnaudFDJ13.279,40150111,30
78.ITA VIVIANI EliaCAN13.277,105474,12
79.POL BODNAR MaciejCAN13.254,302071,56
80.FRA SIMON JulienCOF13.247,006384,82
81.FRA GUILLOU FlorianBSE13.242,10540,41
82.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI IonMOV13.237,507075,34
83.FRA BARDET RomainALM13.210,7011498,70
84.ITA PAOLINI LucaKAT13.202,70950,72
85.CRC AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA AndreyMOV13.191,702601,97
86.FRA CHEREL MikaelALM13.179,302461,87
87.NED TANKINK BramBEL13.177,902261,71
88.RSA VENTER JacoMTN13.168,30800,61
89.AUS RENSHAW MarkOPQ13.167,802642,00
90.GER SIEBERG MarcelLTB13.165,701311,00
91.NED KRUIJSWIJK StevenBEL13.158,603742,84
92.AUT HALLER MarcoKAT13.151,801090,83
93.GER GREIPEL AndréLTB13.150,2011108,44
94.ESP MATE MARDONES Luis AngelCOF13.148,703372,56
95.BEL BAKELANTS JanOPQ13.135,804173,17
96.CAN HESJEDAL RyderGRS13.126,305284,02
97.IRL ROCHE NicolasTCS13.113,304353,32
98.ITA CARUSO DamianoCAN13.112,406104,65
99.NED CURVERS RoyGIA13.102,60600,46
100.BEL HERMANS BenBMC13.096,803632,77

Next 100



19/12/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits