Most kilometers 2014

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.BEL ARMEE SanderLTB10.828,80640,59
2.ITA CANOLA MarcoBAR10.711,201651,54
3.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTB10.637,10550,52
4.RUS PORSEV AlexanderKAT10.623,102762,60
5.ITA GATTO OscarCAN10.553,601551,47
6.ITA FELLINE FabioTFR10.481,801731,65
7.AUT HALLER MarcoKAT10.329,70820,79
8.RUS BELKOV MaximKAT10.272,80260,25
9.ITA CAPECCHI ErosMOV9.999,901551,55
10.BEL HERMANS BenBMC9.913,901411,42
11.BEL DEVENYNS DriesGIA9.763,301581,62
12.ITA BOEM NicolaBAR9.672,20320,33
13.BEL VAN ASBROECK TomTSV9.651,105335,52
14.ITA BENEDETTI CesareTNE9.624,60830,86
15.GER FÖRSTER RobertUHC9.615,70660,69
16.ITA CUNEGO DamianoLAM9.567,303063,20
17.GER HONDO DaniloTFR9.489,80300,32
18.ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ DanielKAT9.460,604034,26
19.FRA TURGOT SébastienALM9.389,901381,47
20.BEL HABEAUX GrégoryWGG9.357,70820,88
21.GER KOCH MichelCAN9.355,70600,64
22.FRA SICARD RomainEUC9.346,40981,05
23.ITA BARBIN EnricoBAR9.293,701061,14
24.RUS VORGANOV EduardKAT9.286,30820,88
25.ITA GASPAROTTO EnricoAST9.258,501481,60
26.ITA MARANGONI AlanCAN9.244,10860,93
27.SUI WYSS DaniloBMC9.221,10520,56
28.COL PANTANO GOMEZ JarlinsonCOL9.211,801952,12
29.NED KREDER WesleyWGG9.208,801651,79
30.ITA MONTAGUTI MatteoALM9.190,601811,97
31.BEL DOCKX GertLTB9.164,90240,26
32.ITA PAOLINI LucaKAT9.123,70700,77
33.FRA QUEMENEUR PerrigEUC9.116,60400,44
34.SUI HOLLENSTEIN RetoIAM9.112,20740,81
35.AUS EVANS CadelBMC9.104,40112012,30
36.POR COSTA Rui Alberto FariaLAM9.092,3092510,17
37.AUS HAUSSLER HeinrichIAM9.028,701311,45
38.RUS BRUTT PavelKAT9.023,40810,90
39.POR CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos MartinsGRS8.978,102182,43
40.BEL DE GREEF FrancisWGG8.960,50340,38
41.SLO BOZIC BorutAST8.954,302002,23
42.NED VAN EMDEN JosBEL8.932,601341,50
43.COL DUQUE Leonardo FabioCOL8.921,30430,48
44.BEL WELLENS TimLTB8.920,202552,86
45.ITA QUINZIATO ManuelBMC8.899,20560,63
46.SUI CANCELLARA FabianTFR8.885,4089010,02
47.BEL DEGAND ThomasWGG8.881,802042,30
48.USA FARRAR TylerGRS8.872,003584,04
49.FRA BOUET MaximeALM8.860,301491,68
50.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT8.838,10127614,44
51.AUS GERRANS SimonOGE8.836,2093910,63
52.ITA BATTAGLIN EnricoBAR8.804,101862,11
53.ITA POZZOVIVO DomenicoALM8.802,4090710,30
54.ITA COLBRELLI SonnyBAR8.796,004775,42
55.ITA FRAPPORTI MarcoAND8.785,30200,23
56.NED TJALLINGII MaartenBEL8.784,30510,58
57.NED HOOGERLAND JohnnyAND8.775,90450,51
58.DEN JUUL JENSEN ChristopherTCS8.764,80780,89
59.AUT EISEL BernhardSKY8.758,801341,53
60.GER KNEES ChristianSKY8.757,70710,81
61.ITA AGNOLI ValerioAST8.752,90390,45
62.NED FLENS RickBEL8.751,50430,49
63.ITA REBELLIN DavideCCC8.736,304294,91
64.ITA MOSER MorenoCAN8.719,70400,46
65.ESP VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JoseMOV8.700,102272,61
66.GBR SWIFT BenSKY8.698,005646,48
67.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC8.682,105566,40
68.SUI FRANK MathiasIAM8.676,307578,72
69.GER GESCHKE SimonGIA8.664,304435,11
70.NED TIMMER AlbertGIA8.649,90820,95
71.BEL JACOBS PieterTSV8.625,201691,96
72.DEN BAK Lars YttingLTB8.617,80610,71
73.BEL DEHAES KennyLTB8.586,602122,47
74.COL QUINTERO NORENA Carlos JulianCOL8.583,00700,82
75.NED KELDERMAN WilcoBEL8.581,306407,46
76.FRA HUREL TonyEUC8.578,00730,85
77.USA WARBASSE LarryBMC8.562,10560,65
78.ESP LOSADA ALGUACIL AlbertoKAT8.557,40520,61
79.JPN ARASHIRO YukiyaEUC8.536,701081,27
80.ITA BAZZANA AlessandroUHC8.531,801421,66
81.NED CLEMENT StefBEL8.531,101671,96
82.BEL ZINGLE RomainCOF8.520,50830,97
83.ITA BANDIERA MarcoAND8.519,40380,45
84.BEL SPRENGERS ThomasTSV8.491,801281,51
85.AUS HAAS NathanGRS8.489,303634,28
85.FRA VUILLERMOZ AlexisALM8.489,302082,45
87.BEL STEEGMANS GertOPQ8.468,102202,60
88.GBR ROWE LukeSKY8.465,001121,32
89.ITA LONGO BORGHINI PaoloCAN8.461,70450,53
90.BEL DE TROYER TimWGG8.459,60260,31
91.ESP ANTON HERNANDEZ IgorMOV8.456,00931,10
92.BEL DE BACKER BertGIA8.433,90871,03
93.ITA CATTANEO MattiaLAM8.421,60450,53
94.RUS TSATEVICH AlexeiKAT8.362,601822,18
95.FIN VEIKKANEN JussiFDJ8.350,90470,56
96.FRA BERARD JulienALM8.347,801171,40
97.BEL VERMOTE JulienOPQ8.345,20921,10
98.BEL BOONEN TomOPQ8.338,106898,26
99.NED BOL JetseBEL8.320,70200,24
100.ITA GAVAZZI FrancescoAST8.297,502282,75

Next 100



26/07/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits