Most kilometers 2016

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.FRA DOMONT AxelALM9.475,10380,40
2.NED LIGTHART PimLTS9.382,801231,31
3.FRA VOECKLER ThomasDEN9.283,604074,38
4.SWE LUDVIGSSON TobiasTGA9.256,70680,73
5.BEL SERRY PieterEQS9.163,702342,55
6.ITA POZZATO FilippoWIL9.129,402592,84
7.RSA THOMSON Jay RobertDDD9.073,50480,53
8.ITA FERRARI RobertoLAM9.052,901021,13
9.RUS BELKOV MaximKAT9.022,60860,95
10.ITA ULISSI DiegoLAM8.990,207938,82
11.NED KEIZER MartijnTLJ8.922,50660,74
12.AUT PREIDLER GeorgTGA8.912,401201,35
13.BEL DE VREESE LaurensAST8.909,601491,67
14.RUS PETROV EvgeniTNK8.896,70390,44
15.NED TANKINK BramTLJ8.891,40440,49
16.ITA SABATINI FabioEQS8.872,80300,34
17.BEL VANENDERT JelleLTS8.835,401161,31
18.FRA DUPONT HubertALM8.828,602222,51
19.ITA VISCONTI GiovanniMOV8.749,405145,87
20.NED TJALLINGII Maarten-8.742,70650,74
21.SUI WYSS MarcelIAM8.669,35660,76
22.POL WISNIOWSKI LukaszEQS8.630,402042,36
23.FRA VAUGRENARD BenoîtFDJ8.602,10400,47
24.BEL WELLENS TimLTS8.562,103413,98
25.ITA MODOLO SachaLAM8.549,003323,88
26.GER SÜTTERLIN JashaMOV8.546,20770,90
27.GER KNEES ChristianSKY8.516,60360,42
28.ITA BOARO ManueleTNK8.506,80871,02
29.BLR SIUTSOU KanstantsinDDD8.489,802853,36
30.ESP VERONA QUINTANILLA CarlosEQS8.460,85921,09
31.ITA POZZOVIVO DomenicoALM8.435,903263,86
32.ESP TXURRUKA ANSOLA AmetsOGE8.417,00370,44
33.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTS8.406,101551,84
34.NED CASTELIJNS TwanTLJ8.388,80300,36
35.BEL MONFORT MaximeLTS8.364,101651,97
36.IRL ROCHE NicolasSKY8.332,452442,93
37.NED DUYN HuubROP8.314,751421,71
38.POR CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos MartinsCPT8.308,701451,75
39.RUS KOCHETKOV PavelKAT8.303,601732,08
40.AUT ZOIDL RiccardoTFS8.256,20971,17
41.ITA SCARPONI MicheleAST8.231,701431,74
42.AUS SUTHERLAND RoryMOV8.218,10350,43
43.NED STAMSNIJDER TomTGA8.188,50500,61
44.ITA MORI ManueleLAM8.176,40560,68
45.ITA CONTI ValerioLAM8.152,40961,18
46.ITA BATTAGLIN EnricoTLJ8.151,101251,53
47.NED VAN EMDEN JosTLJ8.129,502122,61
48.CAN HOULE HugoALM8.128,30430,53
49.BEL VAN HOECKE GijsTSV8.102,801541,90
50.RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtDDD8.091,103193,94
51.FRA DELAGE MickaëlFDJ8.090,00961,19
52.LTU NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasCPT8.072,301912,37
53.AUT HALLER MarcoKAT8.067,40540,67
54.NOR LAENGEN Vegard StakeIAM8.060,751051,30
55.GER ZABEL RickBMC8.039,501251,55
56.CHN JI ChengTGA8.033,70250,31
57.ESP HERRADA LOPEZ JoseMOV8.023,35350,44
58.DEN MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN MichaelKAT8.013,701221,52
59.RUS VOROBYEV AntonKAT7.977,65851,07
60.USA DOMBROWSKI Joseph LloydCPT7.969,45841,05
61.COL ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon DarwinBMC7.966,803904,90
62.ITA BRAMBILLA GianlucaEQS7.941,406217,82
63.FRA COURTEILLE ArnaudFDJ7.895,80350,44
64.ITA DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC7.893,901001,27
65.FRA PETIT AdrienDEN7.886,803514,45
66.ESP ANTON HERNANDEZ IgorDDD7.859,401111,41
67.ITA NIZZOLO GiacomoTFS7.852,0087611,16
68.SLO ROGLIC PrimozTLJ7.849,802623,34
69.BEL VANDENBERGH StijnEQS7.846,152332,97
70.POL POLJANSKI PawelTNK7.845,50740,94
71.FRA QUEMENEUR PerrigDEN7.832,60150,19
72.RUS ROVNY IvanTNK7.832,001061,35
73.BEL VAN LERBERGHE BertTSV7.819,601652,11
74.AUS MCCARTHY JayTNK7.807,602903,71
75.ITA MALACARNE DavideAST7.805,95430,55
76.FRA DUQUE Leonardo FabioDMP7.801,701061,36
77.SUI RAST GregoryTFS7.758,70300,39
78.ESP ROJAS GIL Jose JoaquinMOV7.756,802453,16
79.ITA ANDREETTA SimoneBAR7.752,45791,02
80.USA ROSSKOPF JoeyBMC7.752,20300,39
81.ITA BUSATO MatteoWIL7.744,002262,92
82.BEL VAN GENECHTEN JonasIAM7.739,151281,65
83.BLR KOSHEVOY IliaLAM7.729,30851,10
84.EST KANGERT TanelAST7.727,003474,49
85.ITA COLBRELLI SonnyBAR7.726,855757,44
86.ESP NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelSKY7.721,253324,30
87.USA BOSWELL IanSKY7.721,10400,52
88.ESP LOPEZ GARCIA DavidSKY7.718,55440,57
89.RSA VENTER JacoDDD7.685,201261,64
90.ITA SIMION PaoloBAR7.663,55260,34
91.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT7.647,20109314,29
92.FRA REZA KévinFDJ7.610,80761,00
93.ITA NIBALI VincenzoAST7.597,90101613,37
94.ITA MONTAGUTI MatteoALM7.593,702202,90
95.RUS SOLOMENNIKOV AndreyGAZ7.583,60951,25
96.ITA OSS DanielBMC7.553,301732,29
97.RSA VAN ZYL JohannDDD7.547,20330,44
98.BEL DE TIER FlorisTSV7.545,401471,95
99.SVK SAGAN JurajTNK7.544,301001,33
100.CRC AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA AndreyMOV7.540,803184,22

Next 100



27/06/2016 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2016, Credits