Most kilometers 2014

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.BEL BOONEN TomOPQ5.716,0057310,02
2.BEL VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeOPQ5.696,803726,53
3.BEL VANDENBERGH StijnOPQ5.611,003686,56
4.FRA TURGOT SébastienALM5.535,80981,77
5.GER KOCH MichelCAN5.450,20150,28
6.ESP FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarCJR5.402,20270,50
7.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonCJR5.390,502614,84
8.RUS BRUTT PavelKAT5.276,20400,76
9.GER FÖRSTER RobertUHC5.265,10260,49
10.COL SERPA PEREZ Jose RodolfoLAM5.260,501021,94
11.ITA GATTO OscarCAN5.248,70811,54
12.NED WESTRA LieuweAST5.228,60520,99
13.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTB5.227,00250,48
14.BEL KEUKELEIRE JensOGE5.222,60881,68
15.SVK SAGAN PeterCAN5.214,7080615,46
16.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT5.191,1058711,31
17.BEL ARMEE SanderLTB5.168,50300,58
18.FRA BERNAUDEAU GiovanniEUC5.116,50380,74
19.ITA BAZZANA AlessandroUHC5.109,201212,37
20.FRA VOECKLER ThomasEUC5.097,20450,88
21.FRA COUSIN JérômeEUC5.076,20300,59
22.RUS PORSEV AlexanderKAT5.056,20541,07
23.FRA DELAPLACE AnthonyBSE5.041,10751,49
24.RUS TSATEVICH AlexeiKAT5.025,201553,08
25.BEL ZINGLE RomainCOF4.944,20450,91
26.FRA FONSECA ArmindoBSE4.936,701162,35
27.ERI BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN NatnaelEUC4.934,301432,90
28.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC4.926,803637,37
29.FRA PETIT AdrienCOF4.905,80711,45
30.SUI CANCELLARA FabianTFR4.905,4077315,76
31.FRA NAULEAU BryanEUC4.897,50170,35
32.USA STETINA PeterBMC4.895,50621,27
33.ITA FELLINE FabioTFR4.872,001342,75
34.GER SIEBERG MarcelLTB4.797,80881,83
35.FRA GAUDIN DamienALM4.773,90250,52
36.BEL VAN DEN BROECK JurgenLTB4.767,00501,05
37.FRA JEANNESSON ArnoldFDJ4.765,80861,80
38.ESP PIEDRA PEREZ AntonioCJR4.762,80170,36
39.ITA TRENTIN MatteoOPQ4.752,501042,19
40.FRA SIMON JulienCOF4.736,202615,51
41.NED TERPSTRA NikiOPQ4.734,10102321,61
42.SLO BOZIC BorutAST4.732,401733,66
43.SLO KOREN KristjanCAN4.730,80591,25
44.FRA GAUTIER CyrilEUC4.725,502324,91
45.USA FARRAR TylerGRS4.674,502495,33
46.FRA PINEAU CédricFDJ4.671,20150,32
47.FRA QUEMENEUR PerrigEUC4.669,20150,32
48.URU FERRARI BARCELO FabricioCJR4.656,2050,11
49.ITA GAVAZZI FrancescoAST4.630,001403,02
50.NED LIGTHART PimLTB4.621,10751,62
51.AUS BOBRIDGE JackBEL4.607,20450,98
52.BEL ROELANDTS JürgenLTB4.605,902725,91
53.AUT EISEL BernhardSKY4.604,40891,93
54.BEL VAN ASBROECK TomTSV4.570,103317,24
55.BEL GILBERT PhilippeBMC4.569,503146,87
56.FRA MOINARD AmaëlBMC4.535,501012,23
57.ITA MARANGONI AlanCAN4.505,50340,75
58.GBR ROWE LukeSKY4.498,30471,04
59.GER DEGENKOLB JohnGIA4.477,5083018,54
60.FRA OFFREDO YoannFDJ4.459,80902,02
61.FRA MINARD SébastienALM4.458,80721,61
62.FIN VEIKKANEN JussiFDJ4.444,80150,34
63.ITA MODOLO SachaLAM4.440,003988,96
64.ITA COLBRELLI SonnyBAR4.435,603628,16
65.NZL BAUER JackGRS4.434,20741,67
66.ITA DE MARCHI AlessandroCAN4.418,60150,34
67.BEL HABEAUX GrégoryWGG4.411,80601,36
68.NOR BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldSKY4.408,602375,38
69.DEN MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN MichaelTCS4.401,401302,95
70.AUS DEMPSTER ZakkariTNE4.377,50410,94
71.FRA CHEREL MikaelALM4.374,30942,15
72.ITA LONGO BORGHINI PaoloCAN4.373,50250,57
73.BEL STEEGMANS GertOPQ4.365,601934,42
74.USA PHINNEY TaylorBMC4.362,502305,27
75.FRA FEILLU BriceBSE4.356,50330,76
76.ITA PAOLINI LucaKAT4.350,20501,15
77.ITA CANOLA MarcoBAR4.333,80681,57
78.ESP FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR RubenCJR4.331,20912,10
79.FRA ROLLAND PierreEUC4.320,70220,51
80.FRA GALLOPIN TonyLTB4.319,003067,08
81.ITA POZZOVIVO DomenicoALM4.312,103167,33
82.FRA BONNET WilliamFDJ4.307,60370,86
83.GER GESCHKE SimonGIA4.306,301503,48
84.GER FRÖHLINGER JohannesGIA4.302,80150,35
85.ESP GARCIA ETXEGIBEL EgoitzCOF4.301,401413,28
86.FRA HUPOND ThierryGIA4.300,50100,23
87.AUS HAYMAN MathewOGE4.293,50270,63
88.ESP PLAZA MOLINA RubenMOV4.287,50541,26
89.ITA REBELLIN DavideCCC4.287,001443,36
90.NED VAN EMDEN JosBEL4.285,80531,24
91.FRA COQUARD BryanEUC4.277,802676,24
92.LUX SCHLECK FränkTFR4.274,101042,43
93.ITA NIBALI VincenzoAST4.270,60771,80
94.BEL DEVENYNS DriesGIA4.269,901373,21
95.FRA BARDET RomainALM4.269,803147,35
96.ITA MONTAGUTI MatteoALM4.267,801012,37
97.BEL SPRENGERS ThomasTSV4.264,30461,08
98.SWE KESSIAKOFF FredrikAST4.263,0050,12
99.SUI KOHLER MartinBMC4.254,70150,35
100.AUT HALLER MarcoKAT4.250,20150,35

Next 100



17/04/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits