Most kilometers 2017

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.FRA SOUPE GeoffreyCOF4.204,30100,24
2.ESP BARBERO CUESTA CarlosMOV4.193,302205,25
3.ITA GAVAZZI FrancescoANS4.084,502506,12
3.ITA FRAPPORTI MarcoANS4.084,50461,13
5.NED DE KORT KoenTFS4.084,40320,78
6.ITA COLBRELLI SonnyTBM4.014,602205,48
7.ITA MARCATO MarcoUAD3.989,90360,90
8.BEL WALLAYS JelleLTS3.953,30200,51
9.CAN HOULE HugoALM3.928,40300,76
10.ITA TRENTIN MatteoQST3.848,502125,51
11.BEL PLANCKAERT BaptisteKAT3.796,901574,13
12.GBR ROWE LukeSKY3.752,202667,09
13.BEL KEISSE IljoQST3.719,20721,94
14.NOR BYSTRØM Sven ErikKAT3.719,00491,32
15.CRC AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA AndreyMOV3.717,20762,04
16.SLO BOZIC BorutTBM3.700,80210,57
17.ITA POZZATO FilippoWIL3.658,70802,19
18.ITA MOSCON GianniSKY3.656,00411,12
19.BEL VERMOTE JulienQST3.656,00320,88
20.POL GOLAS MichalSKY3.651,80150,41
21.FRA GALLOPIN TonyLTS3.639,203579,81
22.SUI HOLLENSTEIN RetoKAT3.622,70621,71
23.AUS RENSHAW MarkDDD3.606,20200,55
24.NZL BAUER JackQST3.606,10581,61
25.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC3.580,4065218,21
26.ESP IRIZAR ARANBURU MarkelTFS3.579,0050,14
27.ITA SBARAGLI KristianDDD3.557,60391,10
28.BEL BENOOT TiesjLTS3.543,903459,74
29.ITA PUCCIO SalvatoreSKY3.538,40220,62
30.BEL NAESEN OliverALM3.533,202978,41
31.FRA LEMOINE CyrilCOF3.526,80150,43
32.BEL ROELANDTS JürgenLTS3.525,701113,15
33.BEL LAMPAERT YvesQST3.524,801975,59
34.ITA FINETTO MauroDMP3.520,302938,32
35.ITA BARBIN EnricoBRD3.518,00782,22
36.LUX DRUCKER JempyBMC3.506,801303,71
37.SUI RAST GregoryTFS3.491,70150,43
38.BEL THEUNS EdwardTFS3.487,60310,89
39.AUT BRÄNDLE MatthiasTFS3.485,30120,34
40.ITA GATTO OscarAST3.477,701083,11
41.POR OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos SimoesMOV3.467,70300,87
42.BEL DEBUSSCHERE JensLTS3.466,30892,57
43.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTS3.455,0050,14
44.FRA SENECHAL FlorianCOF3.452,00902,61
45.ESP LOZANO RIBA DavidTNN3.451,10200,58
46.POR COSTA Rui Alberto FariaUAD3.443,0048614,12
47.ITA SANTAROMITA IvanNIP3.436,00280,81
48.ITA MORI ManueleUAD3.431,80200,58
49.GER KNEES ChristianSKY3.427,10100,29
50.ITA CANOLA MarcoNIP3.425,30391,14
51.FRA GOUGEARD AlexisALM3.405,40200,59
52.ITA ULISSI DiegoUAD3.404,102758,08
53.GER SÜTTERLIN JashaMOV3.403,20330,97
54.NED TANKINK BramTLJ3.403,00300,88
55.LTU BAGDONAS GediminasALM3.401,30220,65
56.ITA MODOLO SachaUAD3.398,80732,15
57.ITA VISCONTI GiovanniTBM3.391,201083,18
58.ITA CARUSO DamianoBMC3.388,501825,37
59.CZE STYBAR ZdenekQST3.376,601634,83
60.ITA OSS DanielBMC3.371,80471,39
61.GBR CAVENDISH MarkDDD3.358,701895,63
62.FRA LE GAC OlivierFDJ3.353,00421,25
63.ESP DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ VictorMOV3.345,70361,08
64.ESP HERRADA LOPEZ JesusMOV3.341,60752,24
65.AUS GERRANS SimonORS3.333,101865,58
66.GBR DOWSETT AlexMOV3.327,10591,77
67.FRA DELAGE MickaëlFDJ3.325,70200,60
68.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT3.323,703229,69
69.LTU KONOVALOVAS IgnatasFDJ3.322,00330,99
70.COL BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyANS3.304,801805,45
71.GER DEGENKOLB JohnTFS3.298,8035010,61
72.ITA WACKERMANN LucaBRD3.288,10180,55
73.FRA EL FARES JulienDMP3.285,301253,80
74.NED MOLLEMA BaukeTFS3.280,503269,94
75.FRA LADAGNOUS MatthieuFDJ3.276,50341,04
76.SUI KÜNG StefanBMC3.275,30732,23
77.BEL BOONEN TomQST3.268,101053,21
78.ITA AGNOLI ValerioTBM3.265,00100,31
79.ESP CARRETERO MILLAN HectorMOV3.263,70100,31
80.NOR LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAD3.262,20471,44
81.ESP CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS JonathanMOV3.258,302176,66
82.BEL DE BUYST JasperLTS3.257,901123,44
83.GBR THWAITES ScottDDD3.257,00591,81
84.ITA MARANGONI AlanNIP3.250,30431,32
85.ITA MAESTRI MircoBRD3.238,60431,33
86.FRA DEMARE ArnaudFDJ3.226,1035110,88
87.GER WAGNER RobertTLJ3.225,60200,62
88.BEL WYNANTS MaartenTLJ3.225,00240,74
89.NED GROENEWEGEN DylanTLJ3.223,502828,75
90.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainDEN3.216,50882,74
91.ITA CATTANEO MattiaANS3.211,202708,41
92.NED ROOSEN TimoTLJ3.202,00240,75
93.ITA BENEDETTI CesareBOH3.200,40200,62
94.ITA MOSCA JacopoWIL3.197,80100,31
95.AUS HAYMAN MathewORS3.197,30200,63
96.DEN JUUL JENSEN ChristopherORS3.196,801023,19
97.EST TAARAMÄE ReinKAT3.196,60210,66
98.DEN BAK Lars YttingLTS3.194,90250,78
99.ITA VIVIANI EliaSKY3.183,002507,85
100.LTU SISKEVICIUS EvaldasDMP3.159,8050,16

Next 100



26/03/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits