Most kilometers 2014

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.FRA TURGOT SébastienALM5.936,001222,06
2.BEL BOONEN TomOPQ5.716,0057310,02
3.BEL VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeOPQ5.696,803726,53
4.BEL VANDENBERGH StijnOPQ5.611,003686,56
5.NED WESTRA LieuweAST5.480,00571,04
6.GER KOCH MichelCAN5.450,20150,28
7.ESP FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarCJR5.402,20270,50
8.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonCJR5.390,502614,84
9.FRA VOECKLER ThomasEUC5.348,60561,05
10.FRA PETIT AdrienCOF5.306,001562,94
11.RUS BRUTT PavelKAT5.276,20400,76
12.GER FÖRSTER RobertUHC5.265,10260,49
13.COL SERPA PEREZ Jose RodolfoLAM5.260,501021,94
14.RUS PORSEV AlexanderKAT5.253,50541,03
15.ITA GATTO OscarCAN5.248,70811,54
16.FRA DELAPLACE AnthonyBSE5.244,00751,43
17.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTB5.227,00250,48
18.BEL KEUKELEIRE JensOGE5.222,60881,68
19.RUS TSATEVICH AlexeiKAT5.222,501552,97
20.SVK SAGAN PeterCAN5.214,7080615,46
21.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT5.191,1058711,31
22.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC5.178,203687,11
23.BEL ARMEE SanderLTB5.168,50300,58
24.FRA FONSECA ArmindoBSE5.129,701563,04
25.ERI BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN NatnaelEUC5.127,301753,41
26.ITA FELLINE FabioTFR5.123,401402,73
27.FRA BERNAUDEAU GiovanniEUC5.116,50380,74
28.ITA BAZZANA AlessandroUHC5.109,201212,37
29.FRA NAULEAU BryanEUC5.090,50170,33
30.FRA COUSIN JérômeEUC5.076,20300,59
31.FRA PINEAU CédricFDJ5.067,10621,22
32.FRA JEANNESSON ArnoldFDJ5.017,20991,97
33.SLO BOZIC BorutAST4.983,801783,57
34.FRA GAUTIER CyrilEUC4.976,902414,84
35.BEL ZINGLE RomainCOF4.944,20450,91
36.FRA SIMON JulienCOF4.929,203096,27
37.SUI CANCELLARA FabianTFR4.905,4077315,76
38.USA STETINA PeterBMC4.895,50621,27
39.NED LIGTHART PimLTB4.872,50801,64
40.BEL GILBERT PhilippeBMC4.820,9053411,08
41.BEL HABEAUX GrégoryWGG4.802,10651,35
42.GER SIEBERG MarcelLTB4.797,80881,83
43.ITA CANOLA MarcoBAR4.782,50731,53
44.FRA GAUDIN DamienALM4.773,90250,52
45.BEL VAN ASBROECK TomTSV4.767,403477,28
46.BEL VAN DEN BROECK JurgenLTB4.767,00501,05
47.ESP PIEDRA PEREZ AntonioCJR4.762,80170,36
48.ITA TRENTIN MatteoOPQ4.752,501042,19
49.NED TERPSTRA NikiOPQ4.734,10102321,61
50.SLO KOREN KristjanCAN4.730,80591,25
51.FRA COQUARD BryanEUC4.726,502775,86
52.FRA MINARD SébastienALM4.710,20771,63
53.FIN VEIKKANEN JussiFDJ4.696,20200,43
54.USA FARRAR TylerGRS4.674,502495,33
55.ITA DE MARCHI AlessandroCAN4.670,00200,43
56.FRA QUEMENEUR PerrigEUC4.669,20150,32
57.NOR BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldSKY4.660,002425,19
58.URU FERRARI BARCELO FabricioCJR4.656,2050,11
59.ITA COLBRELLI SonnyBAR4.632,903627,81
60.ITA GAVAZZI FrancescoAST4.630,001403,02
61.FRA CHEREL MikaelALM4.625,70992,14
62.AUS BOBRIDGE JackBEL4.607,20450,98
63.BEL ROELANDTS JürgenLTB4.605,902725,91
64.AUT EISEL BernhardSKY4.604,40891,93
65.FRA DUMOULIN SamuelALM4.574,202054,48
66.FRA GALLOPIN TonyLTB4.570,403116,80
67.GER GESCHKE SimonGIA4.557,702264,96
68.JPN ARASHIRO YukiyaEUC4.551,30932,04
69.FRA FEILLU BriceBSE4.549,50420,92
70.ITA REBELLIN DavideCCC4.538,401743,83
71.FRA MOINARD AmaëlBMC4.535,501012,23
72.LUX SCHLECK FränkTFR4.525,501162,56
73.ITA NIBALI VincenzoAST4.522,00821,81
74.BEL DEVENYNS DriesGIA4.521,301423,14
75.FRA BARDET RomainALM4.521,203197,06
76.ITA MONTAGUTI MatteoALM4.519,201062,35
77.BEL SPRENGERS ThomasTSV4.515,70511,13
78.ITA MARANGONI AlanCAN4.505,50340,75
79.ESP GARCIA ETXEGIBEL EgoitzCOF4.504,301413,13
80.GBR ROWE LukeSKY4.498,30471,04
81.GER DEGENKOLB JohnGIA4.477,5083018,54
82.ITA CUNEGO DamianoLAM4.475,201844,11
83.FRA MONDORY LloydALM4.466,60661,48
84.FRA OFFREDO YoannFDJ4.459,80902,02
85.ESP VICIOSO ARCOS AngelKAT4.449,40350,79
86.AUT HALLER MarcoKAT4.447,50150,34
87.FRA VAUGRENARD BenoîtFDJ4.442,80200,45
88.ITA MODOLO SachaLAM4.440,003988,96
89.NZL BAUER JackGRS4.434,20741,67
90.ITA VILLELLA DavideCAN4.420,701192,69
91.FRA CHAVANEL SébastienFDJ4.414,3000,00
92.DEN MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN MichaelTCS4.401,401302,95
93.COL BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos AlbertoALM4.382,1059113,49
94.AUS DEMPSTER ZakkariTNE4.377,50410,94
95.ITA LONGO BORGHINI PaoloCAN4.373,50250,57
96.ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ DanielKAT4.368,502275,20
97.FRA SENECHAL FlorianCOF4.367,60962,20
98.BEL STEEGMANS GertOPQ4.365,601934,42
99.FRA HINAULT SébastienIAM4.364,70250,57
100.FRA GUILLOU FlorianBSE4.364,70140,32

Next 100



23/04/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits