Most kilometers 2017

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.NED SLAGTER Tom-JelteCDT10.134,201301,28
2.ESP VICIOSO ARCOS AngelKAT10.063,20450,45
3.NED ROOSEN TimoTLJ10.032,701381,38
4.RUS SHALUNOV EvgenyGAZ9.967,50720,72
5.POL GOLAS MichalSKY9.892,30640,65
6.FRA PINOT ThibautFDJ9.837,70104310,60
7.ITA BATTAGLIN EnricoTLJ9.831,70930,95
8.BEL KEISSE IljoQST9.680,701421,47
9.ITA POZZATO FilippoWIL9.662,301751,81
10.IRL DEIGNAN PhilipSKY9.657,30710,74
11.NED HOFLAND MorenoLTS9.649,801021,06
12.SLO MOHORIC MatejUAD9.640,401431,48
13.ITA MODOLO SachaUAD9.630,204985,17
14.CAN WOODS MichaelCDT9.493,903203,37
15.ESP BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA PelloAST9.479,601551,64
16.ITA CANOLA MarcoNIP9.405,504654,94
17.BEL DEVENYNS DriesQST9.344,901962,10
18.ESP DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ VictorMOV9.334,201451,55
19.COL HENAO GOMEZ SebastianSKY9.328,201031,10
20.ITA CATALDO DarioAST9.313,501731,86
21.AUT GROSSSCHARTNER FelixCCC9.297,901681,81
22.USA HOWES AlexCDT9.230,101161,26
23.BEL GILBERT PhilippeQST9.183,70125113,62
24.ITA SBARAGLI KristianDDD9.160,301171,28
25.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonAST9.131,903013,30
26.NED VAN EMDEN JosTLJ9.122,603153,45
27.CZE BARTA JanBOH9.120,50750,82
28.RUS FIRSANOV SergeyGAZ9.120,40640,70
29.BEL TEUNS DylanBMC9.111,302082,28
30.NED LIGTHART PimRNL9.102,702362,59
31.POR COSTA Rui Alberto FariaUAD9.089,008539,38
32.SUI DILLIER SilvanBMC9.076,704555,01
33.POL OWSIAN LukaszCCC9.073,30810,89
34.BLR KIRYIENKA VasilSKY9.048,101341,48
35.ITA BARBIN EnricoBRD9.045,10931,03
36.ITA VISCONTI GiovanniTBM8.950,502993,34
37.RUS FOLIFOROV AlexanderGAZ8.946,60450,50
38.JPN KUBOKI KazushigeNIP8.917,50110,12
39.SLO TRATNIK JanCCC8.916,302793,13
40.BEL MONFORT MaximeLTS8.915,501651,85
41.ITA MARCATO MarcoUAD8.860,801011,14
42.RUS BELKOV MaximKAT8.851,40690,78
43.AUT KONRAD PatrickBOH8.842,903994,51
44.FRA BIDARD FrançoisALM8.815,80590,67
45.ITA MAESTRI MircoBRD8.767,30630,72
46.CZE CINK OndrejTBM8.760,501251,43
47.AUT PÖSTLBERGER LukasBOH8.736,803153,61
48.NED VAN DER LIJKE NickRNL8.734,401701,95
49.POR GONÇALVES Jose Isidro MacielKAT8.725,102292,62
50.ITA BENEDETTI CesareBOH8.716,70610,70
51.CZE HIRT JanCCC8.660,802152,48
52.DEN FUGLSANG JakobAST8.650,806117,06
53.FRA LADAGNOUS MatthieuFDJ8.641,20590,68
54.BEL DE BUYST JasperLTS8.631,203433,97
55.FRA DEMARE ArnaudFDJ8.624,80119513,86
56.FRA ROY JérémyFDJ8.615,50580,67
57.ITA ROTA LorenzoBRD8.601,10450,52
58.DEN JUUL JENSEN ChristopherORS8.593,302112,46
59.RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesDDD8.591,50871,01
60.ITA FRAPPORTI MarcoANS8.582,001381,61
61.ITA FELLINE FabioTFS8.574,007268,47
62.ITA TRENTIN MatteoQST8.548,103694,32
63.ITA PELLIZOTTI FrancoTBM8.520,50891,04
64.ITA PUCCIO SalvatoreSKY8.512,20420,49
65.ITA GASPAROTTO EnricoTBM8.473,80590,70
66.ITA POZZOVIVO DomenicoALM8.466,108179,65
67.RUS ZAKARIN IlnurKAT8.464,107488,84
68.POL MARCZYNSKI TomaszLTS8.445,00660,78
69.RUS ROVNY IvanGAZ8.443,70820,97
70.NED TEN DAM LaurensSUN8.442,50901,07
71.RSA THOMSON Jay RobertDDD8.439,50360,43
72.POL PATERSKI MaciejCCC8.438,902312,74
73.FRA BERARD JulienALM8.433,20400,47
74.DEN BAK Lars YttingLTS8.397,50550,65
75.NED CLEMENT StefTLJ8.380,101521,81
76.ITA MARANGONI AlanNIP8.376,301351,61
77.EST TAARAMÄE ReinKAT8.366,90790,94
78.ITA AGNOLI ValerioTBM8.349,20250,30
79.RUS BRUTT PavelGAZ8.326,30660,79
80.NED KREDER RaymondRNL8.325,101341,61
81.ERI BERHANE Natnael TeweldemedhinDDD8.323,30590,71
82.SLO KOREN KristjanCDT8.317,90430,52
83.RUS MAMYKIN MatveyKAT8.313,10550,66
84.BEL WELLENS TimLTS8.312,104755,71
85.NED WEENING PieterRNL8.286,702763,33
86.AUS SUTHERLAND RoryMOV8.272,201301,57
87.ITA PONZI SimoneCCC8.268,90851,03
88.LUX GASTAUER BenALM8.268,301181,43
89.BLR SAMOILAU BranislauCCC8.264,40500,61
90.FRA VAUGRENARD BenoîtFDJ8.234,70350,43
91.FRA CHEVRIER ClémentALM8.224,60350,43
92.POR MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta CostaBOH8.223,80530,64
93.RSA VAN ZYL JohannDDD8.220,50350,43
94.SLO POLANC JanUAD8.220,403243,94
95.SLO PIBERNIK LukaTBM8.210,00530,65
96.ITA MORI ManueleUAD8.208,30550,67
97.USA VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC8.151,604475,48
98.ITA FINETTO MauroDMP8.144,904285,25
99.FRA MOLARD RudyFDJ8.134,901712,10
100.ESP LASTRA MARTINEZ JonathanCJR8.134,00100,12

Next 100



24/07/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits