Most kilometers 2014

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.FRA PINEAU CédricFDJ15.482,001070,69
2.NED VEELERS TomGIA15.353,401671,09
3.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC15.156,8012948,54
4.AUS HANSEN AdamLTB15.110,103272,16
5.ITA FELLINE FabioTFR15.106,802021,34
6.NED TIMMER AlbertGIA14.799,001581,07
7.ITA DE MARCHI AlessandroCAN14.777,003182,15
8.ITA GATTO OscarCAN14.636,101751,20
9.FRA QUEMENEUR PerrigEUC14.523,30750,52
10.JPN ARASHIRO YukiyaEUC14.362,601481,03
11.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT14.342,00196413,69
12.FRA TURGOT SébastienALM14.272,202161,51
13.FRA GAUTIER CyrilEUC14.250,906594,62
14.COL SERPA PEREZ Jose RodolfoLAM14.235,402071,45
15.SLO KOREN KristjanCAN14.233,702902,04
16.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainIAM14.192,2010707,54
17.RUS VORGANOV EduardKAT14.097,101120,79
18.GER DEGENKOLB JohnGIA14.056,70172612,28
19.BEL KEUKELEIRE JensOGE14.048,002541,81
20.DEN BAK Lars YttingLTB14.034,902191,56
21.AUT EISEL BernhardSKY14.022,901691,21
22.SVK SAGAN PeterCAN14.018,90160611,46
23.BEL ARMEE SanderLTB14.007,30790,56
24.ITA MONTAGUTI MatteoALM13.970,902271,62
25.NED DE KORT KoenGIA13.970,50880,63
26.BEL VAN ASBROECK TomTSV13.965,909686,93
27.ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ DanielKAT13.892,608436,07
28.SUI WYSS DaniloBMC13.867,40970,70
29.ITA CUNEGO DamianoLAM13.799,803462,51
30.ESP ERVITI OLLO ImanolMOV13.791,401891,37
31.CAN MEIER ChristianOGE13.760,10940,68
32.FRA MINARD SébastienALM13.715,501611,17
33.NED TERPSTRA NikiOPQ13.600,1012359,08
34.NED TEN DAM LaurensBEL13.556,903482,57
35.FRA SICARD RomainEUC13.523,002651,96
36.BEL WYNANTS MaartenBEL13.520,901100,81
37.AUS EVANS CadelBMC13.495,9012349,14
38.ITA QUINZIATO ManuelBMC13.456,201641,22
39.FRA MOINARD AmaëlBMC13.452,302001,49
40.GER VOIGT JensTFR13.424,60630,47
41.SUI SCHÄR MichaelBMC13.380,901551,16
42.FRA DELAGE MickaëlFDJ13.336,40940,70
43.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTB13.319,601541,16
44.FRA DELAPLACE AnthonyBSE13.304,902391,80
45.NZL BAUER JackGRS13.265,102041,54
46.POL BODNAR MaciejCAN13.254,302071,56
47.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI IonMOV13.237,507075,34
48.BEL MONFORT MaximeLTB13.234,702702,04
49.NED TJALLINGII MaartenBEL13.232,90730,55
50.BEL VANMARCKE SepBEL13.209,508556,47
51.ITA PAOLINI LucaKAT13.202,70950,72
52.FRA ROY JérémyFDJ13.200,502071,57
53.CRC AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA AndreyMOV13.191,702601,97
54.NED TANKINK BramBEL13.177,902261,71
55.AUS RENSHAW MarkOPQ13.167,802642,00
56.FRA FEILLU BriceBSE13.159,903012,29
57.POR CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos MartinsGRS13.154,702942,23
58.ESP MATE MARDONES Luis AngelCOF13.148,703372,56
59.KAZ ZEITS AndreyAST13.136,50620,47
60.BEL BAKELANTS JanOPQ13.135,804173,17
61.IRL ROCHE NicolasTCS13.113,304353,32
62.ITA CARUSO DamianoCAN13.112,406104,65
63.NED LIGTHART PimLTB13.088,201991,52
64.ITA VIVIANI EliaCAN13.079,105474,18
65.NED DUMOULIN TomGIA13.075,50140310,73
66.GER BURGHARDT MarcusBMC13.070,001491,14
67.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonCJR13.065,305434,16
68.FRA SIMON JulienCOF13.043,006224,77
69.FRA GUILLOU FlorianBSE13.038,10540,41
70.FRA JEANNESSON ArnoldFDJ13.033,202601,99
71.NED KELDERMAN WilcoBEL13.029,908466,49
72.USA WARBASSE LarryBMC12.993,60790,61
73.NED CLEMENT StefBEL12.976,702401,85
74.RUS TROFIMOV YuryKAT12.969,704403,39
75.AUT HALLER MarcoKAT12.965,801090,84
76.GER SIEBERG MarcelLTB12.956,701311,01
77.ESP LOSADA ALGUACIL AlbertoKAT12.953,801160,90
78.FRA BARDET RomainALM12.950,7010958,46
79.ITA BENNATI DanieleTCS12.948,402642,04
80.DEN MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN MichaelTCS12.946,903102,39
81.GER GREIPEL AndréLTB12.941,2010307,96
82.ITA COLBRELLI SonnyBAR12.936,707836,05
83.ITA LONGO BORGHINI PaoloCAN12.934,80600,46
84.NZL BENNETT GeorgeCAN12.928,001431,11
85.FRA PETIT AdrienCOF12.898,402872,23
86.SVK VELITS PeterBMC12.896,203522,73
87.USA FARRAR TylerGRS12.882,804913,81
88.ITA TRENTIN MatteoOPQ12.856,003622,82
89.GER FRÖHLINGER JohannesGIA12.849,90450,35
90.BEL HERMANS BenBMC12.836,803582,79
91.ITA BATTAGLIN EnricoBAR12.805,502431,90
92.FRA PICHOT AlexandreEUC12.777,701381,08
93.USA KING BenjaminGRS12.773,101210,95
94.FRA VOECKLER ThomasEUC12.770,402391,87
95.FRA FONSECA ArmindoBSE12.763,203292,58
96.LUX GASTAUER BenALM12.762,402361,85
97.BLR KIRYIENKA VasilSKY12.751,303672,88
98.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaMOV12.726,002892,27
99.AUS CLARKE SimonOGE12.722,503072,41
100.SUI REICHENBACH SébastienIAM12.719,803282,58

Next 100



2/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits