Most kilometers 2016

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.ITA REBELLIN DavideCCC6.826,001512,21
2.FRA VOECKLER ThomasDEN6.655,203465,20
3.FRA DI GREGORIO RémyDMP6.175,60230,37
4.BEL DE VREESE LaurensAST6.029,001101,82
5.GBR SWIFT BenSKY5.887,003726,32
6.BEL VAN GENECHTEN JonasIAM5.852,551061,81
7.RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtDDD5.846,303135,35
8.SUI RAST GregoryTFS5.833,40250,43
9.FRA DUQUE Leonardo FabioDMP5.617,50520,93
10.KAZ GRUZDEV DmitriyAST5.600,10711,27
11.ITA BONO MatteoLAM5.587,50300,54
12.ESP PARDILLA BELLON SergioCJR5.585,102083,72
13.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTS5.543,001071,93
14.BEL HERMANS BenBMC5.518,40801,45
15.ARG DIAZ Daniel RicardoDMP5.469,30190,35
16.FRA BARDET RomainALM5.462,805199,50
17.COL PANTANO GOMEZ JarlinsonIAM5.461,501673,06
18.AUT HALLER MarcoKAT5.458,10250,46
19.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonAST5.415,553556,56
20.DEN MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN MichaelKAT5.404,901092,02
21.NED DUYN HuubROP5.383,05681,26
22.GBR ROWE LukeSKY5.371,702755,12
23.SLO POLANC JanLAM5.351,30701,31
24.FRA PICHOT AlexandreDEN5.312,00100,19
25.ITA SABATINI FabioEQS5.301,40300,57
26.ESP MAS BONET Lluis GuillermoCJR5.300,801082,04
27.ITA PUCCIO SalvatoreSKY5.294,90941,78
28.FRA ROUX AnthonyFDJ5.286,60771,46
29.ITA CIMOLAI DavideLAM5.285,00531,00
30.BEL DE TIER FlorisTSV5.268,90961,82
31.ESP PRADES REVERTER EduardCJR5.265,85531,01
32.ESP ERVITI OLLO ImanolMOV5.223,751753,35
33.FRA DELAPLACE AnthonyFVC5.218,401963,76
34.NED WESTRA LieuweAST5.214,902414,62
35.FRA DOMONT AxelALM5.164,60170,33
36.ITA MOSCON GianniSKY5.116,401873,65
37.BEL SERRY PieterEQS5.112,201703,33
38.FRA REZA KévinFDJ5.110,30160,31
39.ITA VISCONTI GiovanniMOV5.101,603536,92
40.ESP VICIOSO ARCOS AngelKAT5.091,05340,67
41.AUT PREIDLER GeorgTGA5.084,60320,63
42.RUS LAGUTIN SergeyKAT5.067,70320,63
43.POR COSTA Rui Alberto FariaLAM5.063,6064212,68
44.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT5.050,9095518,91
45.ITA FERRARI RobertoLAM5.042,00871,73
46.ESP VERONA QUINTANILLA CarlosEQS5.040,85691,37
47.POL OWSIAN LukaszCCC5.031,85200,40
48.SWE LUDVIGSSON TobiasTGA5.026,10260,52
49.FRA EDET NicolasCOF5.012,95531,06
50.LUX GASTAUER BenALM4.998,90300,60
51.BEL VANDENBERGH StijnEQS4.998,25971,94
52.POR VILELA Ricardo Augusto AfonsoCJR4.986,25601,20
53.POL HONKISZ AdrianCCC4.954,20150,30
54.SVK SAGAN JurajTNK4.938,40350,71
55.FRA JEANNESSON ArnoldCOF4.932,002444,95
56.SUI ALBASINI MichaelOGE4.923,103507,11
57.RSA IMPEY DarylOGE4.918,20971,97
58.BLR KIRYIENKA VasilSKY4.915,35160,33
59.FRA PACHER QuentinDMP4.913,80701,42
60.ITA MARECZKO JakubSTH4.906,651683,42
61.ESP HERRADA LOPEZ JesusMOV4.902,152294,67
62.FRA GAUTIER CyrilALM4.894,901302,66
63.FRA PETIT AdrienDEN4.888,403517,18
64.DEN SØRENSEN Chris AnkerFVC4.879,80871,78
65.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI IonMOV4.874,4562612,84
66.BEL BAKELANTS JanALM4.862,503176,52
67.FRA TRONET StevenFVC4.855,70280,58
68.ESP ROSON GARCIA JaimeCJR4.830,351302,69
69.ITA SANTAROMITA IvanSKD4.827,20741,53
70.GER GESCHKE SimonTGA4.806,40721,50
71.ITA POZZOVIVO DomenicoALM4.788,102505,22
72.RUS BELKOV MaximKAT4.786,90200,42
73.FRA QUEMENEUR PerrigDEN4.785,30100,21
74.FRA HARDY RomainCOF4.778,00320,67
75.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainDEN4.777,001984,14
76.FRA TULIK AngeloDEN4.764,30460,97
77.ESP FERNANDEZ CRUZ DelioDMP4.763,10380,80
78.RSA THOMSON Jay RobertDDD4.758,80330,69
79.ESP ARROYO DURAN DavidCJR4.754,751893,97
80.ITA ULISSI DiegoLAM4.751,5051310,80
81.ESP SANCHEZ GONZALEZ SamuelBMC4.743,104258,96
82.FRA MOINARD AmaëlBMC4.742,10651,37
83.FRA ROSSETTO StéphaneCOF4.737,80350,74
84.NOR NORDHAUG Lars PetterSKY4.737,101292,72
85.POL WISNIOWSKI LukaszEQS4.736,401593,36
86.BEL VAN HOECKE GijsTSV4.733,40761,61
87.BEL PAUWELS SergeDDD4.731,401262,66
88.AUS RENSHAW MarkDDD4.731,00661,40
89.FRA CHEREL MikaelALM4.728,801382,92
90.ITA GUARDINI AndreaAST4.715,601743,69
91.CAN HOULE HugoALM4.708,30280,59
92.GBR THOMAS GeraintSKY4.707,9050010,62
93.ITA POZZATO FilippoSTH4.707,201723,65
94.FRA MINARD SébastienALM4.705,20420,89
95.USA FARRAR TylerDDD4.693,90250,53
96.POL GOLAS MichalSKY4.690,90400,85
97.ITA RATTO DanieleAND4.690,60491,04
98.GER FRÖHLINGER JohannesTGA4.687,60200,43
99.IRL ROCHE NicolasSKY4.684,45952,03
100.USA CRADDOCK LawsonCPT4.683,102194,68

Next 100



5/05/2016 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2016, Credits