Most kilometers 2014

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.ITA MONTAGUTI MatteoALM12.850,602011,56
2.ITA PAOLINI LucaKAT12.783,70900,70
3.FRA QUEMENEUR PerrigEUC12.776,60600,47
4.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT12.498,10143111,45
5.AUT EISEL BernhardSKY12.418,801641,32
6.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC12.342,105914,79
7.NED TIMMER AlbertGIA12.309,901020,83
8.DEN BAK Lars YttingLTB12.277,80810,66
9.JPN ARASHIRO Yukiya-12.196,701281,05
10.FRA ROLLAND PierreEUC11.898,405184,35
11.NED VEELERS TomGIA11.866,701421,20
12.FRA PINEAU CédricFDJ11.718,10920,79
13.FRA VOECKLER ThomasEUC11.680,202171,86
14.BEL KEUKELEIRE JensOGE11.663,101451,24
15.AUS HANSEN AdamLTB11.619,702241,93
16.GER GREIPEL AndréLTB11.588,608106,99
17.FRA MINARD SébastienALM11.553,801411,22
18.SVK SAGAN PeterCAN11.544,50150913,07
19.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTB11.507,40600,52
20.FRA ROY JérémyFDJ11.482,001421,24
21.SLO KOREN KristjanCAN11.400,901711,50
22.FRA GUILLOU FlorianBSE11.396,10470,41
23.CAN MEIER ChristianOGE11.392,10890,78
24.GER VOIGT JensTFR11.384,60580,51
25.FRA PETIT AdrienCOF11.384,102672,35
26.FRA DELAGE MickaëlFDJ11.383,80660,58
27.FRA DUMOULIN SamuelALM11.377,204163,66
28.FRA GAUTIER CyrilEUC11.339,504053,57
29.NED DE KORT KoenGIA11.315,50870,77
30.NED TERPSTRA NikiOPQ11.302,30119410,56
31.GER BURGHARDT MarcusBMC11.254,201441,28
32.ITA VIVIANI EliaCAN11.233,102512,23
33.DEN MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN MichaelTCS11.197,903052,72
34.BEL BAKELANTS JanOPQ11.126,503142,82
35.ITA TRENTIN MatteoOPQ11.114,303012,71
36.ITA CANOLA MarcoBAR11.106,002061,85
37.FRA JEANNESSON ArnoldFDJ11.072,301761,59
38.ITA DE MARCHI AlessandroCAN11.067,401601,45
39.NED WESTRA LieuweAST11.037,101901,72
40.FRA MOINARD AmaëlBMC10.987,801471,34
41.FRA DELAPLACE AnthonyBSE10.941,001571,43
42.ITA PETACCHI AlessandroOPQ10.939,602232,04
43.FRA CHEREL MikaelALM10.904,601751,60
44.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainIAM10.894,406045,54
45.FRA PICHOT AlexandreEUC10.890,10990,91
46.USA STETINA PeterBMC10.885,801741,60
47.FRA BARDET RomainALM10.854,208748,05
48.BEL ARMEE SanderLTB10.828,80640,59
49.COL SERPA PEREZ Jose RodolfoLAM10.780,601551,44
50.FRA DEMARE ArnaudFDJ10.775,9010569,80
51.FRA SIMON JulienCOF10.756,404934,58
52.SUI RAST GregoryTFR10.742,80960,89
53.IRL ROCHE NicolasTCS10.702,002822,64
54.FRA FONSECA ArmindoBSE10.681,603012,82
55.FRA COQUARD BryanEUC10.680,105174,84
56.BEL ROELANDTS JürgenLTB10.675,903032,84
57.ITA NIBALI VincenzoAST10.674,90198718,61
58.AUS RENSHAW MarkOPQ10.667,502262,12
59.GER SIEBERG MarcelLTB10.666,101081,01
60.GER DEGENKOLB JohnGIA10.623,40116911,00
61.RUS PORSEV AlexanderKAT10.623,102762,60
62.ITA GATTO OscarCAN10.553,601551,47
63.FRA FEILLU BriceBSE10.536,302742,60
64.BEL VAN ASBROECK TomTSV10.521,406426,10
65.GER KLUGE RogerIAM10.511,60630,60
66.NED DUMOULIN TomGIA10.503,806526,21
67.ITA FELLINE FabioTFR10.481,801731,65
68.POL HUZARSKI BartoszTNE10.439,601151,10
69.LUX GASTAUER BenALM10.386,901711,65
70.ITA MARCATO MarcoCAN10.385,901251,20
71.NED TANKINK BramBEL10.358,701521,47
72.FRA GENE YohannEUC10.349,60690,67
73.RUS ISAYCHEV VladimirKAT10.339,90400,39
74.AUT HALLER MarcoKAT10.329,70820,79
75.CAN TUFT SveinOGE10.328,801821,76
76.SUI SCHÄR MichaelBMC10.311,80970,94
77.FRA BONNET WilliamFDJ10.308,10570,55
78.BEL VANMARCKE SepBEL10.300,006456,26
79.SUI ALBASINI MichaelOGE10.291,904053,94
80.BEL WYNANTS MaartenBEL10.277,70850,83
81.RUS BELKOV MaximKAT10.272,80260,25
82.LAT SMUKULIS GatisKAT10.266,90800,78
83.FRA REZA KévinEUC10.266,202172,11
84.FRA TURGOT SébastienALM10.260,201761,72
85.NED CURVERS RoyGIA10.239,00450,44
86.BEL HABEAUX GrégoryWGG10.228,00820,80
87.FRA MOLARD RudyCOF10.186,202282,24
88.GER HONDO DaniloTFR10.179,50300,29
89.POL MAJKA RafalTCS10.156,607547,42
90.FRA PERAUD Jean-ChristopheALM10.125,20123412,19
91.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI IonMOV10.122,004054,00
92.FRA GALLOPIN TonyLTB10.118,505585,51
93.SUI REICHENBACH SébastienIAM10.118,002892,86
94.FRA KADRI BlelALM10.102,801051,04
95.FRA VACHON FlorianBSE10.057,501051,04
96.NZL BAUER JackGRS10.053,501301,29
97.DEN FUGLSANG JakobAST10.040,304774,75
98.ITA SCARPONI MicheleAST10.027,602342,33
99.USA BUSCHE MatthewTFR10.024,90980,98
100.ITA CAPECCHI ErosMOV9.999,901551,55

Next 100



2/08/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits