Most kilometers 2014

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.FRA PINEAU CédricFDJ15.482,001070,69
2.NED VEELERS TomGIA14.958,401571,05
3.ITA FELLINE FabioTFR14.913,301971,32
4.AUS HANSEN AdamLTB14.798,203122,11
5.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC14.707,0010527,15
6.ITA GATTO OscarCAN14.636,101751,20
7.NED TIMMER AlbertGIA14.604,001220,84
8.FRA QUEMENEUR PerrigEUC14.523,30750,52
9.ITA DE MARCHI AlessandroCAN14.465,102952,04
10.FRA TURGOT SébastienALM14.215,102111,48
11.COL SERPA PEREZ Jose RodolfoLAM14.178,302001,41
12.JPN ARASHIRO YukiyaEUC14.162,601481,05
13.SLO KOREN KristjanCAN14.129,502721,93
14.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT14.087,20185213,15
15.BEL KEUKELEIRE JensOGE14.048,002541,81
16.AUT EISEL BernhardSKY14.022,901691,21
17.BEL ARMEE SanderLTB14.007,30790,56
18.DEN BAK Lars YttingLTB13.977,802141,53
19.NED DE KORT KoenGIA13.970,50880,63
20.ITA MONTAGUTI MatteoALM13.913,802221,60
21.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainIAM13.890,3010377,47
22.GER DEGENKOLB JohnGIA13.801,90163011,81
23.ITA CUNEGO DamianoLAM13.799,803462,51
24.CAN MEIER ChristianOGE13.760,10940,68
25.RUS VORGANOV EduardKAT13.717,801070,78
26.FRA MINARD SébastienALM13.715,501611,17
27.SVK SAGAN PeterCAN13.707,00158311,55
28.SUI WYSS DaniloBMC13.612,60870,64
29.FRA GAUTIER CyrilEUC13.602,606494,77
30.BEL VAN ASBROECK TomTSV13.565,909086,69
31.NED TEN DAM LaurensBEL13.556,903482,57
32.NED TERPSTRA NikiOPQ13.543,0012038,88
33.AUS EVANS CadelBMC13.495,9012349,14
34.ESP ERVITI OLLO ImanolMOV13.479,501591,18
35.GER VOIGT JensTFR13.424,60630,47
36.FRA SICARD RomainEUC13.329,502561,92
37.ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ DanielKAT13.258,507295,50
38.FRA MOINARD AmaëlBMC13.252,302001,51
39.ITA PAOLINI LucaKAT13.202,70950,72
40.BEL MONFORT MaximeLTB13.177,602652,01
41.NED TJALLINGII MaartenBEL13.175,80660,50
42.AUS RENSHAW MarkOPQ13.167,802642,00
43.POL BODNAR MaciejCAN13.150,101691,29
44.ESP MATE MARDONES Luis AngelCOF13.148,703372,56
45.ITA QUINZIATO ManuelBMC13.144,30920,70
46.BEL WYNANTS MaartenBEL13.125,901100,84
47.ITA VIVIANI EliaCAN13.079,105474,18
48.GER BURGHARDT MarcusBMC13.070,001491,14
49.FRA DELAPLACE AnthonyBSE13.050,602151,65
50.FRA JEANNESSON ArnoldFDJ13.033,202601,99
51.FRA ROY JérémyFDJ12.998,401971,52
52.USA WARBASSE LarryBMC12.993,60790,61
53.SUI SCHÄR MichaelBMC12.985,901551,19
54.NED TANKINK BramBEL12.977,901981,53
55.NED KELDERMAN WilcoBEL12.972,808396,47
56.AUT HALLER MarcoKAT12.965,801090,84
57.POR CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos MartinsGRS12.961,202792,15
58.NZL BAUER JackGRS12.953,201821,41
59.FRA DELAGE MickaëlFDJ12.936,40710,55
60.ITA LONGO BORGHINI PaoloCAN12.934,80600,46
61.BEL VAN DER SANDE ToshLTB12.924,60700,54
62.FRA GUILLOU FlorianBSE12.893,10540,42
63.KAZ ZEITS AndreyAST12.881,70520,40
64.BEL BAKELANTS JanOPQ12.881,004073,16
65.CRC AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA AndreyMOV12.879,802301,79
66.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonCJR12.875,305434,22
67.FRA FEILLU BriceBSE12.868,903012,34
68.ITA TRENTIN MatteoOPQ12.856,003622,82
69.FRA SIMON JulienCOF12.843,005944,63
70.NED LIGTHART PimLTB12.831,101941,51
71.USA FARRAR TylerGRS12.825,704793,73
72.USA KING BenjaminGRS12.773,101210,95
73.GER SIEBERG MarcelLTB12.761,701311,03
74.BEL VANMARCKE SepBEL12.759,708456,62
75.IRL ROCHE NicolasTCS12.754,303923,07
76.DEN MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN MichaelTCS12.746,903102,43
77.GER GREIPEL AndréLTB12.746,2010308,08
78.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI IonMOV12.732,106715,27
79.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaMOV12.726,002892,27
80.NED DUMOULIN TomGIA12.716,5012419,76
81.FRA PETIT AdrienCOF12.698,402872,26
82.FRA BARDET RomainALM12.695,9010858,55
83.NZL BENNETT GeorgeCAN12.673,201331,05
84.ESP SANCHEZ GONZALEZ SamuelBMC12.671,704373,45
85.ITA CARUSO DamianoCAN12.667,606004,74
86.NED CLEMENT StefBEL12.664,802231,76
87.GER FRÖHLINGER JohannesGIA12.649,90450,36
88.ITA BENNATI DanieleTCS12.636,502201,74
89.ITA BATTAGLIN EnricoBAR12.612,002431,93
90.SVK VELITS PeterBMC12.584,302802,22
91.ESP LOSADA ALGUACIL AlbertoKAT12.574,501110,88
92.FRA FONSECA ArmindoBSE12.563,203232,57
93.AUS HAAS NathanGRS12.551,403783,01
94.GBR ROWE LukeSKY12.547,101271,01
95.RUS TROFIMOV YuryKAT12.529,104233,38
96.ESP NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelSKY12.527,905284,21
97.SUI REICHENBACH SébastienIAM12.526,303232,58
98.USA BUSCHE MatthewTFR12.470,002061,65
99.AUS CLARKE SimonOGE12.467,702972,38
100.BEL SERRY PieterOPQ12.451,701711,37

Next 100



20/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits