Most kilometers 2016

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.FRA VOECKLER ThomasDEN14.052,904413,14
2.AUT HALLER MarcoKAT12.775,00840,66
3.FRA PETIT AdrienDEN12.763,003712,91
4.AUT PREIDLER GeorgTGA12.718,401751,38
5.ITA POZZOVIVO DomenicoALM12.624,604183,31
6.ITA SABATINI FabioEQS12.604,50550,44
7.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainDEN12.510,504673,73
8.SUI RAST GregoryTFS12.466,30600,48
9.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT12.354,80160312,97
10.LTU NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasCPT12.072,702612,16
11.RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtDDD11.822,803452,92
12.POL MAJKA RafalTNK11.738,209578,15
13.ITA CIMOLAI DavideLAM11.728,601060,90
14.SUI SCHÄR MichaelBMC11.711,401321,13
15.FRA DELAPLACE AnthonyFVC11.701,603442,94
16.ITA VISCONTI GiovanniMOV11.652,305694,88
17.GER GESCHKE SimonTGA11.641,701441,24
18.BEL ROELANDTS JürgenLTS11.600,104463,84
19.USA STETINA PeterTFS11.594,40970,84
20.ITA GUARNIERI JacopoKAT11.548,101341,16
21.ESP IRIZAR ARANBURU MarkelTFS11.541,40510,44
22.NED LIGTHART PimLTS11.536,001861,61
23.EST KANGERT TanelAST11.478,505004,36
24.ITA ULISSI DiegoLAM11.472,8010339,00
25.ITA GATTO OscarTNK11.471,002942,56
26.ESP NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelSKY11.455,454323,77
27.ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE AlejandroMOV11.453,40189016,50
28.FRA EDET NicolasCOF11.356,253032,67
29.NED CURVERS RoyTGA11.313,70900,80
30.ITA BATTAGLIN EnricoTLJ11.257,701431,27
31.FRA DOMONT AxelALM11.218,70940,84
32.FRA GENE YohannDEN11.205,80930,83
33.SUI HOLLENSTEIN RetoIAM11.199,452932,62
34.FRA COQUARD BryanDEN11.186,40115110,29
35.GBR ROWE LukeSKY11.164,703102,78
36.ITA TOSATTO MatteoTNK11.158,20450,40
37.FRA VACHON FlorianFVC11.145,001781,60
38.FRA ROUX AnthonyFDJ11.131,402362,12
39.AUS HOWARD LeighIAM11.125,202352,11
40.ITA BONO MatteoLAM11.125,00750,67
41.DEN FUGLSANG JakobAST11.124,807296,55
42.ITA NIBALI VincenzoAST11.111,90112810,15
43.DEN BAK Lars YttingLTS11.093,60550,50
44.RUS ZAKARIN IlnurKAT11.052,008627,80
45.BEL NAESEN OliverIAM11.050,903523,19
46.BEL WYNANTS MaartenTLJ11.032,401421,29
47.FRA GAUTIER CyrilALM10.971,202121,93
48.GER WAGNER RobertTLJ10.964,80300,27
49.AUS HANSEN AdamLTS10.944,701291,18
50.ESP VICIOSO ARCOS AngelKAT10.931,151531,40
51.BLR KIRYIENKA VasilSKY10.904,35770,71
52.NED SLAGTER Tom-JelteCPT10.883,652282,09
53.ITA POZZATO FilippoWIL10.871,402622,41
54.BEL STUYVEN JasperTFS10.864,503603,31
55.BEL VANMARCKE SepTLJ10.840,007446,86
56.NED ROOSEN TimoTLJ10.792,70930,86
57.BEL SERRY PieterEQS10.779,602612,42
58.GER GREIPEL AndréLTS10.778,009729,02
59.BEL VAN LERBERGHE BertTSV10.747,401651,54
60.CZE VAKOC PetrEQS10.740,006125,70
61.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC10.730,00167815,64
62.SUI ALBASINI MichaelOGE10.674,304304,03
63.SUI CANCELLARA FabianTFS10.668,10115210,80
64.FRA REZA KévinFDJ10.661,701221,14
65.POR COSTA Rui Alberto FariaLAM10.637,109599,02
66.RUS BELKOV MaximKAT10.624,30860,81
67.FRA BARDET RomainALM10.616,70139813,17
68.BEL DE VREESE LaurensAST10.603,002182,06
69.ITA COLBRELLI SonnyBAR10.602,257306,89
70.NOR BREEN VegardFVC10.595,00730,69
71.POL WISNIOWSKI LukaszEQS10.576,502091,98
72.BEL VANENDERT JelleLTS10.558,802542,41
73.CAN DUCHESNE AntoineDEN10.552,301161,10
74.COL PANTANO GOMEZ JarlinsonIAM10.551,106696,34
75.NED DUYN HuubROP10.538,252382,26
76.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonAST10.538,055335,06
77.NOR BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldDDD10.498,20109610,44
78.DEN VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelTNK10.490,605234,99
79.BEL DE TIER FlorisTSV10.467,202372,26
80.GER VOSS PaulBOA10.441,002122,03
81.SLO POLANC JanLAM10.437,501441,38
82.SLO PIBERNIK LukaLAM10.434,20890,85
83.USA HOWES AlexCPT10.410,901231,18
84.ITA MORI ManueleLAM10.410,101111,07
85.BEL VERMOTE JulienEQS10.402,801051,01
86.CAN HOULE HugoALM10.402,60910,87
87.FRA MOINARD AmaëlBMC10.385,501451,40
88.ITA DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC10.359,601281,24
89.BEL WELLENS TimLTS10.358,407076,83
90.RUS SOLOMENNIKOV AndreyGAZ10.355,101000,97
91.FRA LEMOINE CyrilCOF10.343,05400,39
92.DEN SØRENSEN Chris AnkerFVC10.278,401291,26
93.LUX GASTAUER BenALM10.269,001000,97
94.RSA IMPEY DarylOGE10.261,102192,13
95.RUS ERSHOV ArturGAZ10.260,95100,10
96.NED GROENEWEGEN DylanTLJ10.242,859289,06
97.ESP HERRADA LOPEZ JesusMOV10.231,054774,66
98.NZL BENNETT GeorgeTLJ10.227,202162,11
99.RSA THOMSON Jay RobertDDD10.220,50530,52
100.FRA CHEREL MikaelALM10.217,201851,81

Next 100



1/09/2016 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2016, Credits