Most kilometers 2015

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.BEL VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeEQS7.719,701041,35
2.ITA BARBIN EnricoBAR7.548,60720,95
3.FRA VOECKLER ThomasEUC7.358,901011,37
4.AUS PORTE RichieSKY7.288,40126717,38
5.COL VALENCIA GONZALEZ Juan PabloCOL6.935,10100,14
6.BEL JACOBS PieterTSV6.898,10380,55
7.BEL SALOMEIN JarlTSV6.844,70691,01
8.ITA BATTAGLIN EnricoBAR6.840,801241,81
9.COL DUQUE Leonardo FabioCOL6.737,70580,86
10.BEL HERMANS BenBMC6.666,003365,04
11.BEL VALLEE BorisLTS6.515,301271,95
12.URU FERRARI BARCELO FabricioCJR6.441,00180,28
13.BEL DE VREESE LaurensAST6.425,20881,37
14.FRA ROLLAND PierreEUC6.405,202373,70
15.COL QUINTERO NORENA Carlos JulianCOL6.403,20941,47
16.COL RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel AngelCOL6.378,801081,69
17.USA PATE DannySKY6.372,90150,24
18.ITA RUFFONI NicolaBAR6.357,90580,91
19.GER GREIPEL AndréLTS6.339,503645,74
20.FRA FONSECA ArmindoBSE6.337,30110,17
21.KAZ TLEUBAYEV RuslanAST6.328,50390,62
22.COL PEDRAZA MORALES Walter FernandoCOL6.254,90390,62
23.COL TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo AndresCOL6.220,702954,74
24.ITA GATTO OscarAND6.206,301742,80
25.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT6.198,20160025,81
26.BEL VAN HOECKE GijsTSV6.173,00320,52
27.BLR HUTAROVICH YauheniBSE6.171,002744,44
28.GER KNEES ChristianSKY6.161,10490,80
29.NZL HENDERSON GregoryLTS6.145,00150,24
30.ITA RATTO DanieleUHC6.141,40911,48
31.ITA PAOLINI LucaKAT6.130,902584,21
32.CAN DUCHESNE AntoineEUC6.120,20801,31
33.FRA BOUHANNI NacerCOF6.119,404417,21
34.BEL BACKAERT FrederikWGG6.096,101702,79
35.COL DIAZ CARDENAS Edward FabianCOL6.073,50130,21
36.RUS BRUTT PavelTCS6.056,40380,63
37.BEL THEUNS EdwardTSV6.012,8069911,63
38.SUI REICHENBACH SébastienIAM6.007,80921,53
39.NED KREDER MichelROP5.994,10510,85
40.COL RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan StivenCOL5.988,00240,40
41.ARG SEPULVEDA EduardoBSE5.985,102924,88
42.SUI RAST GregoryTFR5.980,50631,05
43.USA DANIELSON TomTCG5.971,001051,76
44.FRA COQUARD BryanEUC5.967,004777,99
45.FRA SENECHAL FlorianCOF5.939,901071,80
46.ESP ROJAS GIL Jose JoaquinMOV5.930,302073,49
47.ESP BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA PelloCJR5.922,401823,07
48.BEL LAMPAERT YvesEQS5.916,103926,63
49.FRA GENE YohannEUC5.905,90530,90
50.BEL MAES NikolasEQS5.905,101041,76
51.BEL VANDENBERGH StijnEQS5.902,402163,66
52.FRA HIVERT JonathanBSE5.871,002754,68
53.RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtMTN5.861,90931,59
54.COL AVILA VANEGAS Edwin AlcibiadesCOL5.853,70240,41
55.AUS RENSHAW MarkEQS5.851,60691,18
56.ITA BAZZANA AlessandroUHC5.850,301482,53
57.BEL WALLAYS JelleTSV5.842,001682,88
58.ITA BONO MatteoLAM5.812,40300,52
59.USA FARRAR TylerMTN5.811,50831,43
60.BEL VANSPEYBROUCK PieterTSV5.807,40420,72
61.ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE AlejandroMOV5.800,40141124,33
62.RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesMTN5.784,502113,65
63.ITA POZZATO FilippoLAM5.780,401352,34
64.FRA FEDRIGO PierrickBSE5.778,703285,68
65.ESP MADRAZO RUIZ AngelCJR5.757,20220,38
66.RSA VAN ZYL JohannMTN5.751,4030,05
67.FRA VACHON FlorianBSE5.733,101041,81
68.NED KREDER WesleyROP5.731,00500,87
69.BEL VANSUMMEREN JohanALM5.730,80300,52
70.USA HOWES AlexTCG5.730,50490,86
71.ESP SANZ UNZUE EnriqueMOV5.723,50450,79
72.POL PATERSKI MaciejCCC5.719,104517,89
73.ALG REGUIGUI YoucefMTN5.712,102454,29
74.AUS EARLE NathanSKY5.705,3050,09
75.ESP LOPEZ GARCIA DavidSKY5.703,901793,14
76.GBR BLYTHE AdamOGE5.695,30220,39
77.RUS SILIN EgorKAT5.693,10450,79
78.FRA BONNET WilliamFDJ5.687,70150,26
79.BEL VAN HECKE PrebenTSV5.653,40250,44
80.GBR CAVENDISH MarkEQS5.648,8067812,00
81.LUX GASTAUER BenALM5.645,101662,94
82.SUI WYSS DaniloBMC5.636,10981,74
83.FRA HUPOND ThierryTGA5.633,30100,18
84.BEL BAKELANTS JanALM5.615,802464,38
85.BEL DE BIE SeanLTS5.611,901041,85
86.RSA MEINTJES LouisMTN5.607,303466,17
87.FRA CHAINEL SteveCOF5.605,70430,77
88.ESP ARROYO DURAN DavidCJR5.600,40681,21
89.BEL DEVOLDER StijnTFR5.594,001963,50
90.RSA JIM SongezoMTN5.573,6050,09
91.BEL BOONEN TomEQS5.564,701733,11
92.SVK SAGAN PeterTCS5.556,2087315,71
93.GER FRÖHLINGER JohannesTGA5.547,90170,31
94.ESP IRIZAR ARANBURU MarkelTFR5.547,70250,45
95.BEL VEUCHELEN FrederikWGG5.535,1050,09
96.ESP PRADES REVERTER EduardCJR5.512,00230,42
97.ITA GUARDINI AndreaAST5.501,603857,00
98.COL BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos AlbertoALM5.501,00761,38
99.NED KREDER RaymondROP5.492,101522,77
100.ITA FERRARI RobertoLAM5.480,20100,18

Next 100



28/05/2015 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2015, Credits