Most kilometers 2017

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.RUS SHALUNOV EvgenyGAZ9.967,50720,72
2.ITA POZZATO FilippoWIL9.662,301751,81
3.IRL DEIGNAN PhilipSKY9.657,30710,74
4.POL GOLAS MichalSKY9.631,30560,58
5.ITA MODOLO SachaUAD9.630,204985,17
6.ITA BATTAGLIN EnricoTLJ9.595,70930,97
7.SLO MOHORIC MatejUAD9.494,901131,19
8.CAN WOODS MichaelCDT9.493,903203,37
9.ESP BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA PelloAST9.479,601551,64
10.NED HOFLAND MorenoLTS9.418,80720,76
11.COL HENAO GOMEZ SebastianSKY9.328,201031,10
12.BEL KEISSE IljoQST9.234,201421,54
13.ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonAST9.131,903013,30
14.POR COSTA Rui Alberto FariaUAD9.089,008539,38
15.ESP DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ VictorMOV9.083,801161,28
16.BLR KIRYIENKA VasilSKY9.048,10991,09
17.ITA BARBIN EnricoBRD9.045,10931,03
18.ITA CANOLA MarcoNIP8.981,003774,20
19.ITA VISCONTI GiovanniTBM8.950,502993,34
20.ESP VICIOSO ARCOS AngelKAT8.943,70450,50
21.ITA SBARAGLI KristianDDD8.924,301121,26
22.BEL MONFORT MaximeLTS8.915,501651,85
23.BEL DEVENYNS DriesQST8.898,401561,75
24.CZE BARTA JanBOH8.887,30420,47
25.ITA MARCATO MarcoUAD8.860,801011,14
26.NED SLAGTER Tom-JelteCDT8.783,70971,10
27.ITA MAESTRI MircoBRD8.767,30630,72
28.ITA BENEDETTI CesareBOH8.716,70610,70
29.AUT KONRAD PatrickBOH8.682,903934,53
30.BEL TEUNS DylanBMC8.664,801782,05
31.SUI DILLIER SilvanBMC8.662,603954,56
32.CZE HIRT JanCCC8.660,802152,48
33.FRA LADAGNOUS MatthieuFDJ8.641,20590,68
34.RUS BELKOV MaximKAT8.619,60350,41
35.FRA ROY JérémyFDJ8.615,50580,67
36.ITA ROTA LorenzoBRD8.601,10450,52
37.RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesDDD8.591,50871,01
38.FRA BIDARD FrançoisALM8.567,80590,69
39.AUT PÖSTLBERGER LukasBOH8.549,002643,09
40.POR GONÇALVES Jose Isidro MacielKAT8.548,102052,40
41.ITA PELLIZOTTI FrancoTBM8.520,50891,04
42.ITA POZZOVIVO DomenicoALM8.466,108179,65
43.POL MARCZYNSKI TomaszLTS8.445,00660,78
44.NED TEN DAM LaurensSUN8.442,50901,07
45.DEN BAK Lars YttingLTS8.397,50550,65
46.DEN JUUL JENSEN ChristopherORS8.374,301912,28
47.ITA AGNOLI ValerioTBM8.349,20250,30
48.ITA MARANGONI AlanNIP8.338,001311,57
49.RUS MAMYKIN MatveyKAT8.313,10550,66
50.ITA PUCCIO SalvatoreSKY8.276,20420,51
51.AUS SUTHERLAND RoryMOV8.272,201301,57
52.BLR SAMOILAU BranislauCCC8.264,40500,61
53.ITA GASPAROTTO EnricoTBM8.237,80490,59
54.FRA VAUGRENARD BenoîtFDJ8.234,70350,43
55.SLO PIBERNIK LukaTBM8.210,00530,65
56.FRA BERARD JulienALM8.185,20400,49
57.BEL DE BUYST JasperLTS8.184,703173,87
58.ERI BERHANE Natnael TeweldemedhinDDD8.171,30490,60
59.USA VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC8.151,604475,48
60.NED CLEMENT StefTLJ8.149,101521,87
61.ITA FINETTO MauroDMP8.144,904285,25
62.ITA FRAPPORTI MarcoANS8.119,201381,70
63.IRL BENNETT SamBOH8.108,303454,25
64.POL OWSIAN LukaszCCC8.098,10750,93
65.LUX GASTAUER BenALM8.094,20760,94
66.NED KRUIJSWIJK StevenTLJ8.085,803354,14
67.SLO POLANC JanUAD8.074,903193,95
68.ESP LOSADA ALGUACIL AlbertoKAT8.071,60350,43
69.RUS ROVNY IvanGAZ8.063,20530,66
70.RUS FOLIFOROV AlexanderGAZ8.051,50450,56
71.AUT GROSSSCHARTNER FelixCCC8.018,401121,40
72.URU FERRARI BARCELO FabricioCJR8.014,70831,04
73.POR MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta CostaBOH8.012,90410,51
74.JPN KUBOKI KazushigeNIP8.003,50110,14
75.FRA ROLLAND PierreCDT7.984,903083,86
76.FRA CHEVRIER ClémentALM7.976,60350,44
77.CRC AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA AndreyMOV7.968,401862,33
78.ITA FERRARI RobertoUAD7.959,70941,18
79.USA HOWES AlexCDT7.931,601041,31
80.ESP LASTRA MARTINEZ JonathanCJR7.926,70100,13
81.AUT PREIDLER GeorgSUN7.926,70460,58
82.RUS BRUTT PavelGAZ7.906,00490,62
83.GBR GEOGHEGAN HART TaoSKY7.891,002793,54
84.BEL NAESEN OliverALM7.890,605486,94
85.FRA MOLARD RudyFDJ7.886,901712,17
86.CAN HOULE HugoALM7.879,101111,41
87.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaMOV7.867,004415,61
88.ESP HERRADA LOPEZ JoseMOV7.866,00370,47
89.BEL VAN LERBERGHE BertSVB7.861,401712,18
90.ARG RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano ArielQST7.848,001511,92
91.BEL WALLAYS JelleLTS7.847,40640,82
92.NED KEIZER MartijnTLJ7.842,60200,26
93.ITA PETILLI SimoneUAD7.831,70971,24
94.ITA FILOSI IuriNIP7.827,602543,24
95.RUS KUZNETSOV VyacheslavKAT7.825,80420,54
96.BEL STUYVEN JasperTFS7.815,805366,86
97.NED TANKINK BramTLJ7.813,50550,70
98.RUS FIRSANOV SergeyGAZ7.812,40560,72
99.BEL BACKAERT FrederikWGG7.761,502282,94
100.NED LIGTHART PimRNL7.752,202282,94

Next 100



23/06/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits