Most kilometers 2015

Year:
Nationality:
Filter (kilometers):
Sort by:
Only races of category .1 or above and finished races are counted!

Next 100

  Rank       Rider   Team   Kilometers   CQ   Efficiency  
1.FRA VOECKLER ThomasEUC12.420,302171,75
2.NOR KRISTOFF AlexanderKAT12.094,90202916,78
3.CAN HESJEDAL RyderTCG11.815,304533,83
4.BLR SAMOILAU BranislauCCC11.682,501100,94
5.BEL DEVOLDER StijnTFR11.618,202512,16
6.FRA ROLLAND PierreEUC11.419,404814,21
7.GER GREIPEL AndréLTS11.368,9010459,19
8.FRA FONSECA ArmindoBSE11.290,10750,66
9.FRA CHAVANEL SylvainIAM11.241,704103,65
10.FRA COQUARD BryanEUC11.167,206926,20
11.CZE KÖNIG LeopoldSKY11.158,505124,59
12.DEN BAK Lars YttingLTS11.115,801541,39
13.FRA FEDRIGO PierrickBSE10.979,804424,03
14.SUI RAST GregoryTFR10.976,90880,80
15.POL PATERSKI MaciejCCC10.880,604664,28
16.NED KRUIJSWIJK StevenTLJ10.879,004814,42
17.AUT HALLER MarcoKAT10.864,203122,87
18.FRA GENE YohannEUC10.844,70730,67
19.AUT PREIDLER GeorgTGA10.781,601231,14
20.ITA PAOLINI LucaKAT10.743,202732,54
21.NED WEENING PieterOGE10.734,401491,39
22.BEL DEBUSSCHERE JensLTS10.701,704764,45
23.BEL BAKELANTS JanALM10.672,204203,94
24.AUS PORTE RichieSKY10.648,70135912,76
25.SUI WYSS DaniloBMC10.632,502101,98
26.ESP CONTADOR VELASCO AlbertoTCS10.631,80177816,72
27.COL URAN URAN RigobertoEQS10.609,708457,96
28.ITA TOSATTO MatteoTCS10.578,60600,57
29.FRA SENECHAL FlorianCOF10.571,901601,51
30.FRA ROY JérémyFDJ10.504,10650,62
31.GBR CAVENDISH MarkEQS10.469,309418,99
32.RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtMTN10.452,701211,16
33.POL SZMYD SylwesterCCC10.447,501361,30
34.SVK SAGAN PeterTCS10.417,10167116,04
35.ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE AlejandroMOV10.406,60214220,58
36.ITA CARUSO DamianoBMC10.397,103153,03
37.ITA GUARNIERI JacopoKAT10.351,20420,41
38.FRA CHAVANEL SébastienFDJ10.348,20300,29
39.AUS DURBRIDGE LukeOGE10.336,902142,07
40.NOR BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldMTN10.297,105795,62
41.ESP MATE MARDONES Luis AngelCOF10.294,101291,25
42.GER SIEBERG MarcelLTS10.288,60430,42
43.FRA VAUGRENARD BenoîtFDJ10.288,50500,49
44.BEL VERMOTE JulienEQS10.285,801301,26
45.BEL VAN AVERMAET GregBMC10.278,50123412,01
46.CZE KREUZIGER RomanTCS10.231,604774,66
47.ITA BONO MatteoLAM10.229,20550,54
48.USA FARRAR TylerMTN10.228,301131,10
49.FRA VACHON FlorianBSE10.208,201871,83
50.RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesMTN10.201,302362,31
51.LUX JUNGELS BobTFR10.188,505235,13
52.FRA NAULEAU BryanEUC10.187,00730,72
53.FRA SICARD RomainEUC10.166,301571,54
54.FRA GENIEZ AlexandreFDJ10.160,302942,89
55.AUS HANSEN AdamLTS10.145,601361,34
56.BEL DE GENDT ThomasLTS10.123,201381,36
57.DEN VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelTCS10.113,50850,84
58.FRA DEMARE ArnaudFDJ10.107,202432,40
59.SUI SCHÄR MichaelBMC10.096,20610,60
60.ITA POZZATO FilippoLAM10.042,201551,54
61.FRA CHEREL MikaelALM10.027,901571,57
62.NED CURVERS RoyTGA10.001,20500,50
63.FRA BARDET RomainALM10.000,509269,26
64.FRA GAUTIER CyrilEUC9.978,201811,81
65.ESP IRIZAR ARANBURU MarkelTFR9.964,50500,50
66.BEL PAUWELS SergeMTN9.961,302782,79
67.GBR THOMAS GeraintSKY9.939,20105010,56
68.NED KEIZER MartijnTLJ9.935,701071,08
69.AUS RENSHAW MarkEQS9.930,00740,75
70.FRA SOUPE GeoffreyCOF9.910,20250,25
71.FRA TULIK AngeloEUC9.898,101221,23
72.ITA BATTAGLIN EnricoBAR9.896,801561,58
73.GER GESCHKE SimonTGA9.871,402272,30
74.NED DE KORT KoenTGA9.857,40500,51
75.GBR ROWE LukeSKY9.841,403313,36
76.BEL HERMANS BenBMC9.811,605285,38
77.UKR GRIVKO AndriyAST9.811,001431,46
78.BEL BACKAERT FrederikWGG9.795,002142,18
79.POL MAJKA RafalTCS9.780,004774,88
80.POR MACHADO Tiago Jose PintoKAT9.758,104194,29
81.SUI ELMIGER MartinIAM9.753,103193,27
82.BEL VANMARCKE SepTLJ9.748,603743,84
83.FRA DUPONT HubertALM9.747,60710,73
84.NED TIMMER AlbertTGA9.714,40450,46
85.POL NIEMIEC PrzemyslawLAM9.708,501591,64
86.ITA SBARAGLI KristianMTN9.688,002632,71
87.ESP CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS JonathanMOV9.682,802432,51
88.ITA NOCENTINI RinaldoALM9.662,601401,45
89.NED MINNAARD MarcoWGG9.637,80620,64
90.FRA GERARD ArnaudBSE9.616,801031,07
91.ESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaMOV9.607,603453,59
92.NED CLEMENT StefIAM9.600,00750,78
93.SLO BOLE GregaCCC9.599,203043,17
94.FRA VUILLERMOZ AlexisALM9.599,105275,49
95.NED TEN DAM LaurensTLJ9.542,10650,68
96.GER DEGENKOLB JohnTGA9.541,60119612,53
97.FRA PERAUD Jean-ChristopheALM9.535,902782,92
98.ESP HERRADA LOPEZ JoseMOV9.497,101651,74
99.FRA LADAGNOUS MatthieuFDJ9.496,501681,77
100.ITA FERRARI RobertoLAM9.493,00250,26

Next 100



29/07/2015 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2015, Credits