Upcoming Races

  Date   Cat.       Name  
19/061.1Bel Halle - Ingooigem
20/06NCT4Swe National Championships Sweden (Baastad) I.T.T.
21/062.1sIta Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 1 : Musile di Piave - Lido di Jesolo T.T.T.
21/06NCT1Bel National Championships Belgium (Anzegem) I.T.T.
21/06NCT2Nor National Championships Norway (Andebu) I.T.T.
21/06NC3Usa National Championships United States (Knoxville) R.R.
21/06NCT3Cze National Championships Czech Republic (Karlovy Vary) I.T.T.
21/06NCT3Svk National Championships Slovakia (Karlovy Vary,CZE) I.T.T.
21/06NCT4Can National Championships Canada (Valinouët) I.T.T.
21/062.2sFra Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc, Stage 1 : Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne - Bonneval-sur-Arc
22/062.1sIta Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 2 : Lido di Jesolo - Maser
22/06NCT1Esp National Championships Spain (Vall d'Alba) I.T.T.
22/06NCT3Por National Championships Portugal () I.T.T.
22/062.2sAlg GP de la Ville Annaba, Stage 1 :
22/062.2sFra Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc, Stage 2 : Modane - Valloire
23/062.1sIta Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 3 : Mussolente - Passo Giau
23/06NCT3Pol National Championships Poland (Ostroda) I.T.T.
23/06NC4Can National Championships Canada (La Baie) R.R.
23/06NCT4Cro National Championships Croatia (Vinkovci) I.T.T.
23/062.2sAlg GP de la Ville Annaba, Stage 2 :
23/062.2sFra Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc, Stage 3 : Orelle - Orelle I.T.T.
23/06NC5Pur National Championships Puerto Rico (Salinas) R.R.
24/062.1Ita Adriatica Ionica Race, General classification
24/062.1sIta Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 4 : San Vito di Cadore - Grado
24/06NC1Bel National Championships Belgium (Binche) R.R.
24/06NC1Esp National Championships Spain (Castellon - Benicassim) R.R.
24/06NC2Nor National Championships Norway (Sandefjord) R.R.
24/06NC3Cze National Championships Czech Republic (Plzen) R.R.
24/06NC3Slo National Championships Slovenia (Mirna Pec) R.R.
24/06NC3Svk National Championships Slovakia (Plzen,CZE) R.R.
24/06NC3Por National Championships Portugal () R.R.
24/06NC3Pol National Championships Poland (Raszkow) R.R.
24/06NCT3Usa National Championships United States (Knoxville) I.T.T.
24/06NC4Jpn National Championships Japan () R.R.
24/06NC4Cro National Championships Croatia (Vinkovci) R.R.
24/06NC4Swe National Championships Sweden (Baastad) R.R.
24/062.2Fra Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc, General classification
24/062.2sAlg GP de la Ville Annaba, Stage 3 :
24/062.2sFra Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc, Stage 4 : Chambéry - Les Belleville
25/062.1sIta Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 5 : Grado - Trieste
25/062.2Alg GP de la Ville Annaba, General classification
25/062.2sAlg GP de la Ville Annaba, Stage 4 :
25/062.2sFra Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc, Stage 5 : Bonneville - Cluses
26/062.2sAlg GP de la Ville Annaba, Stage 5 :
27/06NCT1Ned National Championships Netherlands (Bergen op Zoom) I.T.T.
27/06NCT3Sui National Championships Switzerland (Schneisingen) I.T.T.
27/061.2Bel Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig
28/06NCT1Ita National Championships Italy () I.T.T.
28/06NCT1Fra National Championships France (Mantes-la-Jolie) I.T.T.
28/06NCT2Gbr National Championships Great Britain (Stamfordham) I.T.T.
28/06NCT3Lux National Championships Luxembourg () I.T.T.
28/06NCT3Irl National Championships Ireland (Connacht) I.T.T.
28/06NCT3Rus National Championships Russia (Kursk) I.T.T.
28/06NCT3Den National Championships Denmark (Nykøbing Falster) I.T.T.
28/06NC4Blr National Championships Belarus (Mazyr) R.R.
28/06NCT4Ltu National Championships Lithuania () I.T.T.
28/06NCT4Lat National Championships Latvia () I.T.T.
28/06NCT4Est National Championships Estonia (Otepää) I.T.T.
29/06NCT2Ger National Championships Germany (Einhausen) I.T.T.
29/06NCT3Aut National Championships Austria (Stephanshart) I.T.T.
30/06NCT3Kaz National Championships Kazakhstan (Almaty) I.T.T.
1/07NC1Ned National Championships Netherlands (Hoogerheide) R.R.
1/07NC1Ita National Championships Italy () R.R.
1/07NC1Fra National Championships France (Mantes-la-Jolie) R.R.
1/07NC2Gbr National Championships Great Britain (Stamfordham) R.R.
1/07NC2Ger National Championships Germany (Einhausen) R.R.
1/07NC3Kaz National Championships Kazakhstan (Almaty) R.R.
1/07NC3Lux National Championships Luxembourg () R.R.
1/07NC3Aut National Championships Austria (Wien-Kahlenberg) R.R.
1/07NC3Irl National Championships Ireland (Connacht) R.R.
1/07NC3Rus National Championships Russia (Kursk) R.R.
1/07NC3Den National Championships Denmark (Nysted) R.R.
1/07NC3Sui National Championships Switzerland (Schneisingen) R.R.
1/07NC4Ltu National Championships Lithuania () R.R.
1/07NC4Lat National Championships Latvia () R.R.
1/07NC4Est National Championships Estonia (Otepää) R.R.
1/07NCT4Blr National Championships Belarus (Mazyr) I.T.T.
2/072.2sAlg Tour de Constantine, Stage 1 :
3/071.2Ita Trofeo Citta di Brescia
3/072.2sAlg Tour de Constantine, Stage 2 :
4/072.1sRou Sibiu Cycling Tour, Prologue : Sibiu I.T.T.
4/072.2sPol Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, Stage 1 : Sanok - Sedziszow Malopolski
4/072.2sAlg Tour de Constantine, Stage 3 :
5/072.1sRou Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
5/072.2Alg Tour de Constantine, General classification
5/072.2sPol Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, Stage 2 : Strzyzow - Krosno
5/072.2sAlg Tour de Constantine, Stage 4 :
6/072.1sRou Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Paltinis
6/072.2sVen Vuelta a Venezuela, Stage 1 :
6/072.2sPol Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, Stage 3 : Jaslo - Stalowa Wola
7/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 1 : Noirmoutier-en-l'Ile - Fontenay-le-Comte
7/072.HCsAut Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, Stage 1 : Feldkirch - Feldkirch
7/071.1Bel GP Jean-Pierre Monseré
7/072.1sRou Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3a : Cisnadie - Sibiu T.T.T.
7/072.2Pol Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, General classification
7/072.2sVen Vuelta a Venezuela, Stage 2 :
7/072.2sPol Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, Stage 4 : Nowy Sacz - Jaworzno
8/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 2 : Mouilleron-Saint-Germain - La Roche-sur-Yon
8/072.HCsAut Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, Stage 2 : Feldkirch - Fulpmes-Telfes
8/072.1Rou Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification



19/06/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits