Recent Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
24/042.2sSen Tour du Sénégal, Stage 3 : Saint-Louis - PireBEL LEGLEY Matthias
23/041.WT1Bel Liège - Bastogne - LiègeESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
23/042.1Cro Tour of Croatia, General classificationITA NIBALI Vincenzo
23/042.1sCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 6 : Samobor - ZagrebITA MODOLO Sacha
23/04NC4Arg National Championships Argentina (San Luis) R.R.ARG NAJAR Gonzalo Joaquin
23/042.2Usa Tour of the Gila, General classificationUSA HUFFMAN Evan
23/041.2Gbr Rutland - Melton ClassicGBR FLEEMAN Daniel
23/041.2Svk Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP SlovakiaCZE KANKOVSKY Alois
23/042.2Tur Tour of Mersin, General classificationBLR BAZHKOU Stanislau
23/041.2Eri Asmara CircuitERI HABTOM Mikiel
23/042.2sUsa Tour of the Gila, Stage 5 : Silver City - Pinos AltosECU NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
23/042.2sTur Tour of Mersin, Stage 4 : Mersin - Mersinno result
23/042.2sSen Tour du Sénégal, Stage 2 : Thiès - Saint-LouisALG MANSOURI Islam
23/041.2UIta Trofeo Citta di San VendemianoITA CONCI Nicola
22/042.1sCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 5 : Porec - Ucka (Vojak)ESP ROSON GARCIA Jaime
22/041.2Hun Visegrad 4 KerekparversenyPOL ZIELINSKI Kamil
22/042.2Eri Tour of Eritrea, General classificationERI SOLOMON Zemenfes
22/041.2Ned Arno Wallaard MemorialBEL STEVENS Timothy
22/042.2sUsa Tour of the Gila, Stage 4 : Silver City, circuit raceUSA YOUNG Eric
22/042.2sTur Tour of Mersin, Stage 3 : Tarsus - TarsuPOR ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves
22/042.2sSen Tour du Sénégal, Stage 1 : Dakar - ThièsGER CARSTENSEN Lucas
22/042.2sEri Tour of Eritrea, Stage 5 : Massawa - AsmaraERI SOLOMON Zemenfes
21/042.HCIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, General classificationGBR THOMAS Geraint
21/042.HCsIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 5 : Smarano - TrentoFRA PINOT Thibaut
21/042.1sCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 4 : Crikvenica - UmagITA RUFFONI Nicola
21/04NCT4Arg National Championships Argentina (San Luis) I.T.T.ARG MULLER Mauricio Waldemar
21/042.2sEri Tour of Eritrea, Stage 4 : Mendefera - MassawaALB HALILAJ Redi
21/042.2sUsa Tour of the Gila, Stage 3 : Tyrone - Tyrone I.T.T.USA HUFFMAN Evan
21/042.2sTur Tour of Mersin, Stage 2 : Aydincik - MersinBLR PAPOK Siarhei
20/042.HCsIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 4 : Bolzano - ClesITA MONTAGUTI Matteo
20/042.1sCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 3 : Imotski - ZadarITA RUFFONI Nicola
20/042.2sUsa Tour of the Gila, Stage 2 : Fort Bayard - Fort BayardUSA YOUNG Eric
20/042.2sTur Tour of Mersin, Stage 1 : Anamur-Gülnar - YanisliBLR BAZHKOU Stanislau
20/042.2sEri Tour of Eritrea, Stage 3 : Hagaz - AsmaraERI TESHOME Meron Hagos
19/041.WT2Bel Flèche WallonneESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
19/042.HCsIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 3 : Villabassa - FunesGBR THOMAS Geraint
19/042.1sCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 2 : Trogir - Biokovo (Vrata Biokova)CRO DURASEK Kristijan
19/042.2sUsa Tour of the Gila, Stage 1 : Silver City - MogollonCAN DAL-CIN Matteo
19/042.2sEri Tour of Eritrea, Stage 2 : Keren - BarentuERI TSEGAY Amanuel
18/042.HCsIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 2 : Vipiteno - Innervillgraten (AUT)AUS DENNIS Rohan
18/042.1sCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 1 : Osijek - KoprivnicaITA MODOLO Sacha
18/042.2sEri Tour of Eritrea, Stage 1 : Dbarwa - KerenERI TESHOME Meron Hagos
18/041.2UIta GP Palio del ReciotoUSA POWLESS Neilson
17/042.HCsIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 1 : Kufstein (AUT) - Innsbrück/Hungerburg (AUT)ITA SCARPONI Michele
17/041.1Fra Tro-Bro LéonFRA GAUDIN Damien
17/041.2UIta Giro Belvedere di Villa di CordignanoBLR RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr
16/041.WT2Ned Amstel Gold RaceBEL GILBERT Philippe
16/042.2Ina Tour de Lombok, General classificationAUS EARLE Nathan
16/041.2Eri Massawa CircuitERI MUSIE Simon
16/042.2Fra Tour du Loir et Cher, General classificationDEN KAMP Alexander
16/042.2Uru Vuelta al Uruguay, General classificationBRA NAZARET Magno Prado
16/042.2Mar Tour du Maroc, General classificationMAR AIT EL ABDIA Anass
16/042.2sUru Vuelta al Uruguay, Stage 10 : Maldonado - Ciudad de la CostaURU ANCHIERI ZUNINO Pablo Sebastian
16/042.2sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 10 : Rabat - CasablancaMAR GALDOUNE Amine Ahmed
16/042.2sFra Tour du Loir et Cher, Stage 5 : Blois - BloisNOR JENSEN August
16/042.2sIna Tour de Lombok, Stage 4 : Mataram - MataramMAS MAT AMIN Mohamed Shahrul
16/04NC5Mex National Championships Mexico (Monterrey) R.RMEX SANTOS MORENO Efren
15/041.1Fra Tour du FinistèreFRA LOUBET Julien
15/041.NCNed ZLM - Roompot TourGBR LAWLESS Christopher
15/041.2Eri Fenkil Northern Red Sea ChallengeITA FICARA Pierpaolo
15/042.2sUru Vuelta al Uruguay, Stage 9 : Rocha - MaldonadoARG LUCERO Hector Maximiliano
15/042.2sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 9 : Meknès - RabatUSA KEOUGH Luke
15/042.2sFra Tour du Loir et Cher, Stage 4 : Montrichard - MontrichardDEN KAMP Alexander
15/042.2sIna Tour de Lombok, Stage 3 : Pantai Kuta - SembalunCOL PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jair
15/041.2UBel Liège - Bastogne - Liège u23BEL LAMBRECHT Bjorg
14/042.2sUru Vuelta al Uruguay, Stage 8 : Velazquez - RochaARG LUCERO Hector Maximiliano
14/042.2sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 8 : Fès - MeknèsLTU SISKEVICIUS Paulius
14/042.2sFra Tour du Loir et Cher, Stage 3 : Savigny-sur-Braye - VendômeNED DE KLEIJN Arvid
14/042.2sIna Tour de Lombok, Stage 2 : Bangsal - SenaruAUS EARLE Nathan
14/04NCT5Mex National Championships Mexico (Monterrey) I.T.T.MEX PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio Jesus
13/041.HCFra GP de Denain - Porte du HainautFRA DEMARE Arnaud
13/042.2sUru Vuelta al Uruguay, Stage 7 : Melo - Treinta y TresARG NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolas Javier
13/042.2sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 7 : Guercif - FèsAZE ASADOV Elchin
13/042.2sFra Tour du Loir et Cher, Stage 2 : La Ferté-Imbault - Vernoe-en-SologneNZL FRAME Alex
13/042.2sIna Tour de Lombok, Stage 1 : Mataram - Pantai KutaAUS EARLE Nathan
12/041.HCBel Brabantse PijlITA COLBRELLI Sonny
12/042.2sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 6 : Nador - OujdaMAR MRAOUNI Salah Eddine
12/042.2sUru Vuelta al Uruguay, Stage 6 : Melo - Melo I.T.T.BRA NAZARET Magno Prado
12/042.2sFra Tour du Loir et Cher, Stage 1 : Blois - Mont-Près-ChambordIRL SHAW Damien
11/041.1Fra Paris - CamembertFRA BOUHANNI Nacer
11/042.2sUru Vuelta al Uruguay, Stage 5 : Paso de los Toros - Pueblo AnsinaARG LUCERO Hector Maximiliano
11/042.2sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 5 : El Hoceima - NadorGBR HETHERINGTON Ben
10/042.2sUru Vuelta al Uruguay, Stage 4 : Young - DuraznoARG MOYANO Enzo Josue
10/042.2sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 4 : Oued Laou - El HoceimaAZE POZDNYAKOV Kirill
9/041.WT1Fra Paris - RoubaixBEL VAN AVERMAET Greg
9/041.1Ita Giro dell'AppenninoITA CELANO Danilo
9/041.1Esp Klasika Primavera de AmorebietaESP IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
9/042.2Fra Circuit des Ardennes, General classificationECU NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
9/042.2sFra Circuit des Ardennes, Stage 3 : Nouvion-sur-Meuse - FloingBEL VANTOMME Maxime
9/042.2sUru Vuelta al Uruguay, Stage 3b : Paraje Las Víboras - Mercedes T.T.T.BRA Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
9/042.2sUru Vuelta al Uruguay, Stage 3a : Carmelo - Fray BentosARG RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Mauro Abel
9/042.2sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 3 : Tanger - MartilUSA KEOUGH Luke
9/042.2sFra Circuit des Ardennes, Stage 4 : Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-MézièresAUT ZOIDL Riccardo
9/04NC5Uae National Championships United Arab Emirates () R.R.UAE BANIHAMMAD Yousif Mirza
8/042.WT2Esp Vuelta al Pais Vasco, General classificationESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
8/042.WT2sEsp Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Stage 6 : Eibar - Eibar I.T.T.SLO ROGLIC Primoz
8/042.WT2rEsp Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Points classificationESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
8/042.WT2rEsp Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Mountains classificationUSA HOWES Alex
8/041.NCBel Ronde van Vlaanderen BeloftenIRL DUNBAR Eddie
8/042.2sUru Vuelta al Uruguay, Stage 2 : Santa Rosa - ColoniaBRA MELO Rodrigo Araujo



25/04/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits