Recent Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
27/05GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 20 : Pordenone - AsiagoFRA PINOT Thibaut
27/052.HCsBel Belgium Tour, Stage 4 : Ans - AnsNED LAMMERTINK Maurits
27/052.1Est Tour of Estonia, General classificationEST LAUK Karl Patrick
27/051.1Fra GP de Plumelec-MorbihanFRA VUILLERMOZ Alexis
27/052.1sEst Tour of Estonia, Stage 2 : Tartu - TartuEST JOEÄÄR Gert
27/052.1sNor Tour des Fjords, Stage 4 : Stavanger - SandnesNOR BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
27/052.1sJpn Tour of Japan, Stage 6 : Izu - IzuESP GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
27/052.2Hun Gemenc GP, General classificationITA TAGLIANI Filippo
27/051.2Ukr Horizon Park Race MaidanDEN GINNERUP Rasmus Esmann
27/052.2sFra Tour de Gironde, Stage 1 : Saint-Emilion - CenonFRA MAURELET Flavien
27/052.2sHun Gemenc GP, Stage 2 : Szekszard - SzekszardITA BRUGNA Alessio
27/052.2sLux Flèche du Sud, Stage 4 : Mondorf-les-Bains - RoeserRUS STASH Mamyr
27/052.2sIrl An Post Ras, Stage 7 : Donegal - ArdeeNED MEIJERS Daan
27/052.2sFra Tour du Jura, Stage 1 : Arbois - Grand-DoleITA FRAPPORTI Mattia
26/05GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 19 : San Candido - PiancavalloESP LANDA MEANA Mikel
26/052.HCsBel Belgium Tour, Stage 3 : Beveren - Beveren I.T.T.AUT BRÄNDLE Matthias
26/052.1sNor Tour des Fjords, Stage 3 : Odda - KopervikNOR BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
26/052.1sEst Tour of Estonia, Stage 1 : Tallinn - TartuEST LAUK Karl Patrick
26/052.1sJpn Tour of Japan, Stage 5 : Subashiri - Mount FujiESP PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar
26/051.2Ukr Horizon Park Race for PeaceUKR KONONENKO Mykhaylo
26/052.2sHun Gemenc GP, Stage 1 : Szekszard - SzekszardITA TAGLIANI Filippo
26/052.2sLux Flèche du Sud, Stage 3 : Bourscheid - BourscheidAUT ZOIDL Riccardo
26/052.2sIrl An Post Ras, Stage 6 : Dungloe - DonegalFRA YSSAAD Yannis
25/05GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Moena - OrtiseiUSA VAN GARDEREN Tejay
25/052.HCsBel Belgium Tour, Stage 2 : Knokke-Heist - MoorsledeNED VAN DER POEL Mathieu
25/052.1sNor Tour des Fjords, Stage 2 : Gulen - NorheimsundNED ROOSEN Timo
25/052.1sJpn Tour of Japan, Stage 4 : Minami Shinshu - Minami ShinshuITA CANOLA Marco
25/052.2sHun Gemenc GP, Prologue : Szekszard I.T.T.ITA TAGLIANI Filippo
25/052.2sLux Flèche du Sud, Stage 2 : Rumelange - RumelangeDEN PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
25/052.2sIrl An Post Ras, Stage 5 : Buncrana - DungloeNZL GOUGH Regan
24/05GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Tirano - CanazeiFRA ROLLAND Pierre
24/052.HCsBel Belgium Tour, Stage 1 : Lochristi - Knokke-HeistFRA COQUARD Bryan
24/052.1sJpn Tour of Japan, Stage 3 : Mino - MinoESP ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
24/052.1sNor Tour des Fjords, Stage 1 : Balestrand - FørdeBEL VAN GESTEL Dries
24/052.2Alb Tour of Albania, General classificationITA BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
24/052.2sAlb Tour of Albania, Stage 5 : Sarande - FierITA PACCHIARDO Davide
24/052.2sLux Flèche du Sud, Stage 1 : Rédange - RédangeITA FORTIN Filippo
24/052.2sIrl An Post Ras, Stage 4 : Bundoran - BuncranaAUS STORER Michael
23/05GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 16 : Rovetta - BormioITA NIBALI Vincenzo
23/052.1sJpn Tour of Japan, Stage 2 : Inabe - InabeITA CANOLA Marco
23/052.2sAlb Tour of Albania, Stage 4 : Vlore - SarandeITA BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
23/052.2sIrl An Post Ras, Stage 3 : Newport - BundoranIRL TEGGART Matthew
22/052.1sJpn Tour of Japan, Stage 1 : Kyoto - KyotoITA CANOLA Marco
22/052.2sAlb Tour of Albania, Stage 3 : Elbasan - VloreALB KAMBERAJ Xhuliano
22/052.2sIrl An Post Ras, Stage 2 : Longford - NewportNED VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
21/05GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 15 : Valdengo - BergamoLUX JUNGELS Bob
21/052.HCNor Tour of Norway, General classificationNOR BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
21/052.HCsNor Tour of Norway, Stage 5 : Moss - OsloNOR BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
21/052.1Esp Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classificationFRA HIVERT Jonathan
21/051.1Fra GP de la SommeFRA PETIT Adrien
21/052.1sEsp Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 3 : Ponferrada - LeonESP BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
21/052.1sJpn Tour of Japan, Prologue : Sakai I.T.T.USA SUMMERHILL Daniel
21/052.2Ukr Tour of Ukraine, General classificationUKR BUTS Vitaliy
21/052.2Pol Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour, General classificationPOL RUTKIEWICZ Marek
21/052.2Fra Paris - Arras Tour, General classificationFRA LEVASSEUR Jordan
21/052.2sUkr Tour of Ukraine, Stage 4 : Kyiv - KyivPOR ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves
21/052.2sAlb Tour of Albania, Stage 2 : Korce - ElbasanITA TOTO Paolo
21/052.2sPol Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour, Stage 6 : Piechowice - KarpaczKAZ SHTEIN Grigoriy
21/052.2sPol Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour, Stage 5 : Kowary - Przelecz Okraj I.T.T.KAZ PRONSKIY Vadim
21/052.2sFra Paris - Arras Tour, Stage 3 : Doullens - ArrasFRA LEVASSEUR Jordan
21/052.2sIrl An Post Ras, Stage 1 : Dublin - LongfordDEN BRØCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai
21/052.2UFra Ronde de l'Isard, General classificationRUS SIVAKOV Pavel
21/052.2UsFra Ronde de l'Isard, Stage 4 : Lavelanet - Saint-GironsRUS SIVAKOV Pavel
21/05NC5Tun National Championships Tunisia () R.R.TUN NOUISRI Ali
20/05GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 14 : Castellania - OropaNED DUMOULIN Tom
20/052.WT3Usa Tour of California, General classificationNZL BENNETT George
20/052.WT3sUsa Tour of California, Stage 7 : Mountain High - PasadenaUSA HUFFMAN Evan
20/052.WT3rUsa Tour of California, Points classificationSVK SAGAN Peter
20/052.WT3rUsa Tour of California, Mountains classificationCOL JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
20/052.HCsNor Tour of Norway, Stage 4 : Lillestrøm - SarpsborgNED GROENEWEGEN Dylan
20/052.1sEsp Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 2 : Vellila del Rio Carrion - Alto de la CamperonaFRA HIVERT Jonathan
20/051.2Sui Berner Rundfahrt / Tour de BerneITA FORTIN Filippo
20/052.2sUkr Tour of Ukraine, Stage 3 : Bucha - BuchaGER THÖMEL Tino
20/052.2sAlb Tour of Albania, Stage 1 : Tirana - KorceITA FICARA Pierpaolo
20/052.2sPol Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour, Stage 4 : Kozuchow - LubanPOL JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
20/052.2sFra Paris - Arras Tour, Stage 2 : Lallaing - MerlimontDEN RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik
20/052.2UsFra Ronde de l'Isard, Stage 3 : Quillan - Plateau de BeilleBEL LAMBRECHT Bjorg
19/05GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Reggio Emilia - TortonaCOL GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
19/052.WT3sUsa Tour of California, Stage 6 : Big Bear Lake I.T.T.GBR DIBBEN Jonathan
19/052.HCsNor Tour of Norway, Stage 3 : Hamar - LillehammerNED WEENING Pieter
19/052.1sEsp Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 1 : Aguilar de Campoo - Santibañez de la PeñaRUS EVTUSHENKO Alexander
19/05NCT4Mar National Championships Morocco () I.T.T.MAR LAHSAINI Mouhssine
19/052.2sUkr Tour of Ukraine, Stage 2 : Suholuchcha - Dymer T.T.T.UKR Kolss Cycling Team
19/052.2sFra Paris - Arras Tour, Stage 1 : Marquion - Gouy-sous-BellonneGBR HENNESSY Jacob
19/052.2sPol Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour, Stage 3 : Zbaszynek - ZbaszynekGER BEYER Maximilian
19/052.2UsFra Ronde de l'Isard, Stage 2 : Salies du Salat - L'Hospice de FranceRUS SIVAKOV Pavel
18/05GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 12 : Forli - Reggio EmiliaCOL GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
18/052.WT3sUsa Tour of California, Stage 5 : Ontario - Mount BaldyUSA TALANSKY Andrew
18/052.HCsNor Tour of Norway, Stage 2 : Eidsvoll - BrumunddalNED GROENEWEGEN Dylan
18/052.2sUkr Tour of Ukraine, Stage 1 : Bila Tserkva - Bila TserkvaUKR BUTS Vitaliy
18/052.2sPol Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour, Stage 2 : Goleniow - ChociwelUKR KULYK Andriy
18/052.2UsFra Ronde de l'Isard, Stage 1 : Samatan - Boulogne sur Gesseno result
17/05GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 11 : Firenze - Bagno di RomagnaESP FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
17/052.WT3sUsa Tour of California, Stage 4 : Santa Barbara - Santa ClaritaUSA HUFFMAN Evan
17/052.HCsNor Tour of Norway, Stage 1 : Hønefoss - AskerNOR BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
17/052.2sUkr Tour of Ukraine, Prologue : Kyiv I.T.T.KAZ ASTAFYEV Stepan
17/052.2sPol Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour, Stage 1 : Kolobrzeg - SlawnoNED ARIESEN Johim
16/05GT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 10 : Foligno - Montefalco I.T.T.NED DUMOULIN Tom
16/052.WT3sUsa Tour of California, Stage 3 : Pismo Beach - Morro BaySVK SAGAN Peter
15/052.WT3sUsa Tour of California, Stage 2 : Modesto - San JosePOL MAJKA Rafal



28/05/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits