Recent Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
22/041.WT1Bel Liège - Bastogne - LiègeLUX JUNGELS Bob
22/042.HCCro Tour of Croatia, General classificationBLR SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
22/042.HCsCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 6 : Samobor - ZagrebITA SIMION Paolo
22/042.1Esp Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classificationESP PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
22/041.1Ita Giro dell'AppenninoITA CICCONE Giulio
22/042.1sEsp Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 3 : Segovia - AvilaESP PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
22/042.2Usa Tour of the Gila, General classificationCAN BRITTON Rob
22/042.2Fra Tour du Jura, General classificationNOR HAGEN Carl Fredrik
22/041.2Gbr Rutland - Melton ClassicGBR CULLAIGH Gabriel
22/041.2Pol Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP PolskiPOL PATERSKI Maciej
22/042.2Tur Tour of Mersin, General classificationRUS VORGANOV Eduard
22/042.2sUsa Tour of the Gila, Stage 5 : Silver City - Pinos AltosUSA MANNION Gavin
22/042.2sFra Tour du Jura, Stage 2 : Villeneuves-sous-Pymont - ArboisLUX WIRTGEN Tom
22/042.2sTur Tour of Mersin, Stage 4 : Mersin - MersinBLR KARALIOK Yauheni
22/042.2sSen Tour du Sénégal, Stage 1 : Dakar - Thiesno result
22/041.2UIta Trofeo Citta di San VendemianoITA DAINESE Alberto
21/042.HCsCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 5 : Rabac - Ucka (Poklon)ITA BOARO Manuele
21/042.1sEsp Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 2 : Valladolid - PalenciaEST RÄIM Mihkel
21/041.2Cze Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech RepublicCZE KANKOVSKY Alois
21/041.2Ned Arno Wallaard MemorialGER HUPPERTZ Joshua
21/042.2sUsa Tour of the Gila, Stage 4 : Silver City, circuit raceAUS RICE Michael
21/042.2sTur Tour of Mersin, Stage 3 : Tarsus - MersinRUS VORGANOV Eduard
21/042.2sFra Tour du Jura, Stage 1 : Poligny - Salins-les-BainsPOL REKITA Szymon
20/042.HCIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, General classificationFRA PINOT Thibaut
20/042.HCsCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 4 : Starigrad - CrikvenicaITA TONELLI Alessandro
20/042.HCsIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 5 : Rattenberg (AUT) - Innsbruck (AUT)UKR PADUN Mark
20/042.1sEsp Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 1 : Alba de Tormes - SalamancaESP BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
20/042.2sTur Tour of Mersin, Stage 2 : Mut - MersinBLR SAMOILAU Branislau
20/042.2sUsa Tour of the Gila, Stage 3 : Tyrone - Tyrone I.T.T.ROU TVETCOV Serghei
19/042.HCsCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 3 : Trogir - Biokovo (Sveti Jure)BLR SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
19/042.HCsIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 4 : Chiusa - Lienz (AUT)ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
19/042.2sTur Tour of Mersin, Stage 1 : Anamur - YanisliAZE POZDNYAKOV Kirill
19/042.2sUsa Tour of the Gila, Stage 2 : Fort Bayard - Fort BayardUSA BLEVINS Christopher
18/041.WT2Bel Flèche WallonneFRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian
18/042.HCsIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 3 : Ora - MeranoAUS O'CONNOR Ben
18/042.HCsCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 2 : Karlovac - ZadarROU GROSU Eduard-Michael
18/042.2sUsa Tour of the Gila, Stage 1 : Silver City - MogollonCOL SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo
17/042.HCsIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 2 : Lavarone - Alpe di PampeagoCOL LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
17/042.HCsCro Tour of Croatia, Stage 1 : Osijek - KoprivnicaITA BONIFAZIO Niccolo
16/042.HCsIta Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino, Stage 1 : Arco - FolgariaESP BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15/041.WT2Ned Amstel Gold RaceDEN VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
15/042.1Por GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela, General classificationRUS STRAKHOV Dmitry
15/041.1Fra Tro-Bro LéonFRA LAPORTE Christophe
15/042.1sPor GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela, Stage 3 : Gouveia - GuardaESP GONZALEZ SALAS Mario
15/042.2Usa Joe Martin Stage Race, General classificationCUB COMPANIONI BLANCO Ruben
15/042.2Ina Tour de Lombok, General classificationCOL DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro
15/042.2Mar Tour du Maroc, General classificationFRA RIVIERE David
15/042.2Fra Tour du Loir et Cher, General classificationDEN ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
15/042.2sUsa Joe Martin Stage Race, Stage 4 : Fayetteville, circuit raceMEX RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo
15/042.2sFra Tour du Loir et Cher, Stage 5 : Blois - BloisGBR GIBSON Matthew
15/042.2sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 10 : El Jadida - CasablancaITA MARECZKO Jakub
15/042.2sIna Tour de Lombok, Stage 3 : Mataram, circuit raceJPN KUROEDA Shiki
15/04NC5Bol National Championships Bolivia (Tarija) R.R.BOL MONTELLANO ALVARADO Carlos Alberto
14/041.1Fra Tour du FinistèreFRA HIVERT Jonathan
14/042.1sPor GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela, Stage 2 : Sabugal - SeiaPOR FONTE Cesar Andre Lima
14/041.NCNed ZLM TourITA MOSCHETTI Matteo
14/042.2sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 9 : Safi - El JadidaITA MARECZKO Jakub
14/042.2sUsa Joe Martin Stage Race, Stage 3 : Devil's Den I.T.T.USA RHIM Brendan
14/042.2sFra Tour du Loir et Cher, Stage 4 : Bourré - BourréDEN VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
14/042.2sIna Tour de Lombok, Stage 2 : Mataram - Sembalun LawangMAS AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
14/041.2UBel Liège - Bastogne - Liège u23POR ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves
14/04NCT5Bol National Championships Bolivia (Tarija) I.T.T.BOL ARANDO RAMOS Javier
14/04XXAus Commonwealth Games (Currumbin) R.R.AUS VON HOFF Steele
13/042.1sPor GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela, Stage 1 : Meda - Figueira de Castelo RodrigoRUS STRAKHOV Dmitry
13/042.2sUsa Joe Martin Stage Race, Stage 2 : Fayetteville - FayettevilleCAN COWAN Alexander
13/042.2sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 8 : Agadir - EssaouiraITA COLEDAN Marco
13/042.2sIna Tour de Lombok, Stage 1 : Pantai Kuta - MataramERI EYOB Metkel
13/042.2sFra Tour du Loir et Cher, Stage 3 : Droué - VendômeFRA HUREL Tony
12/042.2sUsa Joe Martin Stage Race, Stage 1 : Fayetteville - FayettevilleCUB COMPANIONI BLANCO Ruben
12/042.2sFra Tour du Loir et Cher, Stage 2 : Vernou-en-Sologne - La Ferté-ImbaultCZE KANKOVSKY Alois
12/042.2sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 7 : Taroudant - AgadirITA MARECZKO Jakub
11/041.HCBel Brabantse PijlBEL WELLENS Tim
11/042.2sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 6 : Tezenakht - TaroudantGBR TIPPER Jacob
11/042.2sFra Tour du Loir et Cher, Stage 1 : Blois - FougèreITA BONIFAZIO Leonardo
10/041.1Fra Paris - CamembertFRA CALMEJANE Lilian
10/042.2sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 5 : Ouarzazate - ZagoraITA MARECZKO Jakub
10/04XXAus Commonwealth Games (Currumbin) I.T.T.AUS MEYER Cameron
9/042.2sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 4 : Marrakech - OuarzazateUSA VERMEULEN Alexey
8/041.WT1Fra Paris - RoubaixSVK SAGAN Peter
8/041.1Esp Klasika Primavera de AmorebietaCRC AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
8/042.2Fra Circuit des Ardennes, General classificationFRA MALDONADO Anthony
8/042.2sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 3 : Beni Mellal - MarrakechITA MARECZKO Jakub
8/042.2sFra Circuit des Ardennes, Stage 4 : Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-MézièresPOR OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves
8/042.2sFra Circuit des Ardennes, Stage 3 : Donchery - Vivier-au-CourtFRA CORNU Jérémy
7/042.WT2Esp Itzulia Basque Country, General classificationSLO ROGLIC Primoz
7/042.WT2sEsp Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - ArrateESP MAS NICOLAU Enric
7/042.WT2rEsp Itzulia Basque Country, Mountains classificationESP VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
7/042.WT2rEsp Itzulia Basque Country, Points classificationSLO ROGLIC Primoz
7/041.NCBel Ronde van Vlaanderen BeloftenAUS WHELAN James
7/042.2sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 2 : Fès - KhénifraFRA PIJOURLET Louis
7/042.2sFra Circuit des Ardennes, Stage 2 : Beauraing (BEL) - GivetteBEL JANS Roy
7/041.2UIta Trofeo Edil CITA FEDELI Alessandro
6/042.WT2sEsp Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Vitoria - GasteizESP FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
6/042.1Tha Tour of Thailand, General classificationAUS DYBALL Ben
6/042.1Fra Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, General classificationFRA MARTIN Guillaume
6/042.1sFra Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, Stage 4 : Brûlon - Sablé-sur-SartheGBR MCLAY Daniel
6/042.1sTha Tour of Thailand, Stage 6 : Roi Et - Khon KaenEST LAAS Martin
6/042.2sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 1 : Tabat - MeknesITA MARECZKO Jakub
6/042.2sFra Circuit des Ardennes, Stage 1 : Bazeilles - BazeillesUSA MURPHY John
5/042.WT2sEsp Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Lodosa - Lodosa I.T.T.SLO ROGLIC Primoz



24/04/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits