|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 17/10/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 1 | | Tour of Guangxi | | 140 | |
| 14/10/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 3 | | Tour of Chongming Island | | 88 | |
| 14/10/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 2 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 3 : Chongming - Chongming | | 15 | |
| 13/10/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 20 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 2 : Changsing - Chongming | | 0 | |
| 12/10/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 3 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 1 : Chongming - Chongming | | 10 | |
| 3/10/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 14 | | Binche - Chimay - Binche | | 8 | |
| 23/09/2023 | | CC1 | | | | 61 | | European Championships (Drijber) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2023 | | 2.1 | | | | 65 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 78 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 7: Beauchastel - Privas | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 71 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: Saint-Félicien - Tain-l'Hermitage | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 75 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: Marvejols - Mont Lozère | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 66 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Saint-Rambert-d'Albon - Hauterives | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 1 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Avignon - Avignon | | 14 | |
| 6/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 78 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Nîmes - Nîmes | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | leader | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: Bourg-Saint-Andéol - Ruoms | | 4 | |
| 5/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 1 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: Bourg-Saint-Andéol - Ruoms | | 14 | |
| 27/08/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 72 | | Tour of Scandinavia | | 4 | |
| 27/08/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 34 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 5: Middelfart - Haderslev | | 0 | |
| 26/08/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 97 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 4: Herning - Herning (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 77 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 3: Kongsberg - Larvik | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 96 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 2: Vikersund - Norefjell | | 0 | |
| 23/08/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 76 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 1: Mysen - Halden | | 0 | |
| 19/08/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 48 | | GP Oetingen | | 0 | |
| 18/08/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 1 | | Konvert Koerse Kortrijk | | 60 | |
| 1/08/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 31 | | Kreiz Breizh Elites Féminin | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 5 | | Women's Cycling Grand Prix Stuttgart & Region | | 16 | |
| 5/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | DNF | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 6: Canelli - Canelli | | 0 | |
| 4/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 129 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 5: Salassa - Ceres | | 0 | |
| 3/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 144 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 4: Fidenza - Borgo Val di Taro | | 0 | |
| 2/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 7 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 3: Formigine - Modena | | 2 | |
| 1/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 115 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 2: Bagno a Ripoli - Marradi | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 2 | | ZLM Omloop der Kempen Ladies | | 24 | |
| 19/05/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 3 | | Veenendaal - Veenendaal | | 30 | |
| 13/05/2023 | | 2.1 | | | | 36 | | Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit | | 2 | |
| 13/05/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 47 | | Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 5: Plouharnel - Saint Jean Brévelay | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 1 | | Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 4: Mur de Bretagne - Kervignac | | 14 | |
| 11/05/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 23 | | Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 3: Plouay I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 10/05/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 94 | | Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 2: Plemet - Saint Meen-Le-Grand | | 0 | |
| 9/05/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 45 | | Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 1: Kerlouan - Kerlouan | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 2 | | Leiedal Koerse | | 24 | |
| 26/03/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Gent - Wevelgem | | 0 | |
| 23/03/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 89 | | Exterioo Classic Brugge-De Panne | | 3 | |
| 11/03/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Ronde van Drenthe | | 0 | |
| 28/01/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 19 | | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | | 10 | |
| 21/01/2023 | | 1.NE | | | | 18 | | Trek Night Riders Criterium Adelaide | | 0 | |
| 17/01/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 44 | | Santos Tour Down Under | | 4 | |
| 17/01/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 57 | | Santos Tour Down Under, Stage 3: Adelaide - Campbelltown | | 0 | |
| 16/01/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 40 | | Santos Tour Down Under, Stage 2: Birdwood - Uraidla | | 0 | |
| 15/01/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | leader | | Santos Tour Down Under, Stage 1: Glenelg - Aldinga | | 6 | |
| 15/01/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 1 | | Santos Tour Down Under, Stage 1: Glenelg - Aldinga | | 22 | |
| 14/01/2023 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Schwalbe Classic (Adelaide) | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4/09/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 104 | | GP Beerens (Aartselaar) | | 0 | |
| 21/08/2022 | | CC1 | | | | 5 | | European Championships (Landsberg am Lech) R.R. | | 28 | |
| 31/07/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | DNS | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 3: Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 24 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 2: Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 7 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 1: Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2022 | | 2.1 | | | | 6 | | Baloise Ladies Tour | | 41 | |
| 17/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 2 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Deinze - Deinze | | 9 | |
| 16/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 15 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Knokke-Heist I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 5 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Cadzand - Knokke-Heist | | 2 | |
| 15/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 3 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Herzele - Herzele | | 6 | |
| 14/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 4 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Zulte - Zulte | | 4 | |
| 13/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 14 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Proloog Utrecht I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 1 | | 2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne | | 60 | |
| 25/06/2022 | | NC2 | | | | 3 | | National Championships Poland (Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki) R.R. | | 21 | |
| 19/06/2022 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | Sport.Land.NÖ Womens Tour | | 0 | |
| 19/06/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Sport.Land.NÖ Womens Tour, Stage 5: Markersdorf - Markersdorf | | 0 | |
| 18/06/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Sport.Land.NÖ Womens Tour, Stage 4: Ybbs an der Donau - Stephanshart | | 0 | |
| 17/06/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Sport.Land.NÖ Womens Tour, Stage 3: Sitzenberg - Stift Heiligenkreuz/Gutenbrunn | | 0 | |
| 16/06/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Sport.Land.NÖ Womens Tour, Stage 2: St. Pölten Kriterium | | 0 | |
| 16/06/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 6 | | Sport.Land.NÖ Womens Tour, Stage 1: Herzogenburg I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 12 | | Memorial Monica Bandini | | 7 | |
| 14/05/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 110 | | ZLM Omloop der Kempen Ladies | | 0 | |
| 13/05/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Puivelde [Ladies Cycling Trophy] | | 0 | |
| 7/05/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 109 | | GP Eco-Struct (Wichelen) | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2022 | | 2.2 | | | | 27 | | Gracia Orlova | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 57 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 4: Orlova - Orlova | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 32 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 3b: Detmarovice - Orlova | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 14 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 3a: Havirov I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 17 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 2: Lichnov - Lichnov | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 72 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk | | 0 | |
| 6/03/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 22 | | Trofeo Oro in Euro - Women's Bike Race (Montignoso) | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8/09/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | DNF | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 3: Geraardsbergen | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 26 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Herselt | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 14 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Ninove | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 88 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Prologue: Nieuwpoort (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 20/08/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 3: Old Svinesund Bridge - Halden | | 0 | |
| 19/08/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 115 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 2: Sarpsborg - Fredrikstad | | 0 | |
| 18/08/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 119 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 1: Halden - Mysen | | 0 | |
| 17/08/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 70 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Prologue: Halden town centre I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | DNF | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 2: Dörtendorf | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 90 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 1: Schleiz | | 0 | |
| 12/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 34 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Prologue: Gera (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 24/06/2017 | | NC1 | | | | 4 | | National Championships Poland (Gdynia) R.R. | | 32 | |
| 21/06/2017 | | NCT1 | | | | 7 | | National Championships Poland (Krokowa) I.T.T. | | 10 | |
| 10/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Kozieglowy I.T.T. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 4/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Wicie R.R. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 3/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Wicie I.T.T. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 2/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Darlowo Kryterium | | 0 | |
| 7/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Gostyn - Gostyn | | 0 | |
| 6/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Gostyn I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | DNS | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 5: Orlova - Orlova | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 3 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 4: Detmarovice - Visalaje | | 4 | |
| 29/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 6 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 3: Havirov - Havirov I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 4 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 2: Lichnov - Lichnov | | 2 | |
| 27/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 11 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk | | 0 | |
| 23/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Warlubie/Grudziadz R.R. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 22/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Warlubie/Grudziadz I.T.T. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |