|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 25/09/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Berlare [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 21/09/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Wenduine | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 7 | | GP de Fourmies/La Voix du Nord | | 12 | |
| 1/09/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 16 | | Malderen | | 0 | |
| 31/08/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | GP T. de Jonge - Nederhasselt [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 16/08/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 16 | | Haasdonk (Beveren) [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 15/08/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Emptinne | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 40 | | MerXem Classic [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 10/08/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Heusden [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 4/08/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 18 | | Sparkassen Giro | | 0 | |
| 3/08/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 32 | | Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 27/07/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Sint-Maria-Lierde [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 26/07/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 17 | | Bambrugge Erpe-Mere [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 11 | | Zottegem-Strijpen [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 11 | | GP Indus Claen Vrasene [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 32 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 43 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 5: Varnsdorf - Krasna Lipa | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 18 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 4: Rumburk | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 26 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 3: Krasna Lípa I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 12/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 17 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 2: Jirikov | | 0 | |
| 11/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 15 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Krasna Lipa - Varnsdorf | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Beverem-Waas [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2019 | | NC1 | | | | 29 | | National Championships Belgium (Gent) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Schellebelle | | 0 | |
| 23/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 15 | | Prosperpolder (Kieldrecht) [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 22/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 16 | | Lievegem-Zomergem [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 16/06/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 76 | | SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour (Nijlen) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 15/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 18 | | Erembodegem-Terjoden [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 12/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 19 | | GP Era - Oosterzele [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 10/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 15 | | De Pinte [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 9/06/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 30 | | Dwars door de Westhoek (Boezinge) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 30/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Wilsele Putkapel | | 0 | |
| 26/05/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 54 | | SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 85 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 84 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich | | 0 | |
| 11/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 97 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort | | 0 | |
| 10/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 99 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs, Prologue: Kahler - Garnich | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Großer Preis der Sparkasse Neuss | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Wortegem-Petegem [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 27/04/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 44 | | EPZ Omloop van Borsele | | 0 | |
| 10/04/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 10 | | The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand | | 30 | |
| 10/04/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 11 | | The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand, Stage 3: Chiang Mai - Chiang Mai | | 0 | |
| 9/04/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 10 | | The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand, Stage 2: Chiang Mai - Chiang Mai | | 0 | |
| 8/04/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 4 | | The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand, Stage 1: Chiang Mai - Chom Thong | | 4 | |
| 31/03/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Rund um Merken | | 0 | |
| 17/03/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 11 | | Stalhille | | 0 | |
| 16/03/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Outrijve | | 0 | |
| 9/03/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Oostduinkerke (Koksijde) | | 0 | |
| 5/03/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 98 | | Le Samyn des Dames [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 3/03/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 76 | | Spar - Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 24/02/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 110 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana | | 0 | |
| 24/02/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 88 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 4: Valencia - Sagunt | | 0 | |
| 23/02/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 124 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 3: La Nucia - Castalla | | 0 | |
| 22/02/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 45 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 2: Borriol - Vilareal | | 0 | |
| 21/02/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 122 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 1: Cullera - Gandia | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 30/09/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Mazel koers (Opwijk - Mazenzele) | | 0 | |
| 24/09/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Berlare [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2018 | | 2.WWT | | | | 43 | | Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta | | 4 | |
| 16/09/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 33 | | Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 2: Madrid - Madrid | | 0 | |
| 15/09/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 12 | | Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 1: Boadilla del Monte T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Ursel [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2018 | | 2.1 | | | | 66 | | Lotto Belgium Tour | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 42 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 3: Geraardsbergen | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 17 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Herselt | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 100 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Moorslede | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 73 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Proloog: Nieuwpoort I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Bavikhove | | 0 | |
| 27/08/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 16 | | Erwetegem (Zottegem) [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Nederhasselt [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 22/08/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 10 | | Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic | | 14 | |
| 18/08/2018 | | 1.2 | | | | 67 | | Flanders Ladies Classic Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 15/08/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Emptinne | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Heusden [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 8/08/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 18 | | Ridderronde Maastricht | | 0 | |
| 7/08/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Brugge-Dudzele | | 0 | |
| 4/08/2018 | | 1.2 | | | | 89 | | Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 26/07/2018 | | 1.2 | | | | 51 | | Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Boezinge | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Sint-Maria-Lierde [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Zottegem-Strijpen [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | GP Indus Clean Vrasene [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2018 | | 2.2 | | | | 59 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 38 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 5: Varnsdorf - Krásná Lípa | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 10 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 4: Rumburk - Rumburk | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 45 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 3: Krásná Lípa | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 6 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 2: Jiríkov - Jiríkov | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 116 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Krásná Lípa - Varnsdorf | | 0 | |
| 24/06/2018 | | NC1 | | | | 41 | | National Championships Belgium (Binche) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 21/06/2018 | | NCT1 | | | | 9 | | National Championships Belgium (Anzegem) I.T.T. | | 7 | |
| 17/06/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Prosperpolder (Kieldrecht) [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 16/06/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Erembodegem-Terjoden [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 9/06/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Belsele [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Schellebelle I.T.T. [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Schellebelle [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 3/06/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 53 | | Dwars door de Westhoek (Boezinge) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 27/05/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 20 | | Gooik - Geraardsbergen - Gooik | | 2 | |
| 21/05/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | De Pinte [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Wanzeel Koerse [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 11/05/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Puivelde [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 6/05/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 26 | | Trofee Maarten Wynants (Houthalen) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 5/05/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Schellebelle [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 15/04/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Haaltert [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 11/04/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 64 | | Brabantse Pijl | | 0 | |
| 5/04/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen () I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 2/04/2018 | | 1.2 | | | | 77 | | Grand Prix de Dottignies [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 31/03/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 29 | | Volta Limburg Classic | | 0 | |
| 28/03/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 83 | | Dwars door Vlaanderen | | 0 | |
| 25/03/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Gent - Wevelgem | | 0 | |
| 22/03/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde | | 0 | |
| 17/03/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Zwevezele | | 0 | |
| 11/03/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Ooike [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 10/03/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Oostduinkerke (Koksijde) | | 0 | |
| 4/03/2018 | | 1.2 | | | | 22 | | Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut | | 0 | |
| 27/02/2018 | | 1.2 | | | | 34 | | Le Samyn des Dames | | 0 | |
| 4/02/2018 | | 2.2 | | | | 7 | | Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya | | 23 | |
| 4/02/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 6 | | Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya, Stage 3: Eftalia Hotels - Alanya | | 0 | |
| 3/02/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 5 | | Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya, Stage 2: Alanya - Gazipasa - Alanya | | 1 | |
| 2/02/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 16 | | Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya, Stage 1: Titreyengol I.T.T. | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 24/10/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | 6 | | Tour of Guangxi Women's Elite World Challenge | | 25 | |
| 25/09/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Berlare [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 24/09/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Schelderode | | 0 | |
| 17/09/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Stekene [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Wenduine | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2017 | | 1.WWT | | | | 13 | | Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta | | 18 | |
| 8/09/2017 | | 2.1 | | | | 34 | | Lotto Belgium Tour | | 3 | |
| 8/09/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 33 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 3: Geraardsbergen | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 58 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Herselt | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 108 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Ninove | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 52 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Prologue: Nieuwpoort (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | OOT | | Boels Rental Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Stramproy - Vaals | | 0 | |
| 1/09/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 86 | | Boels Rental Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Gennep - Weert | | 0 | |
| 31/08/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 88 | | Boels Rental Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Roosendaal (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 30/08/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 91 | | Boels Rental Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Eibergen - Arnhem | | 0 | |
| 29/08/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 90 | | Boels Rental Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Wageningen (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 26/08/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Nederhasselt [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 19/08/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Steenhuize | | 0 | |
| 17/08/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Haasdonk (Beveren) [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2017 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Crescent Vargarda | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2017 | | 1.WWT | | | | 19 | | Crescent Vargarda T.T.T. | | 4 | |
| 5/08/2017 | | CC1 | | | | 46 | | European Championships (Herning) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 28/07/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Bambrugge Erpe-Mere [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 24/07/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Boezinge | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2017 | | 1.WWT | | | | OOT | | La Course by Le Tour de France (Briançon - Izoard) | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 11 | | GP Indus Clean Vrasene [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 12/07/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Arendonk | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Borgerhout | | 0 | |
| 2/07/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Beveren-Waas [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 27/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | GP Venise (Nieuwpoort) | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2017 | | NC1 | | | | 5 | | National Championships Belgium (Antwerpen) R.R. | | 28 | |
| 22/06/2017 | | NCT1 | | | | 7 | | National Championships Belgium (Chimay) I.T.T. | | 10 | |
| 17/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Erembodegem-Terjoden [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 11/06/2017 | | 2.WWT | | | | 73 | | Women's Tour | | 4 | |
| 11/06/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 13 | | Women's Tour, Stage 5: London | | 0 | |
| 10/06/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 63 | | Women's Tour, Stage 4: Chesterfield | | 0 | |
| 9/06/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 74 | | Women's Tour, Stage 3: Atherstone - Royal Leamington Spa | | 0 | |
| 8/06/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 84 | | Women's Tour, Stage 2: Stoke-on-Trent | | 0 | |
| 7/06/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 85 | | Women's Tour, Stage 1: Daventry - Kettering | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | De Pinte [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | 22 | | Dwars door de Westhoek | | 2 | |
| 12/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Puivelde [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 7/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Sinaai | | 0 | |
| 6/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Schellebelle Pr. Kampioenschap [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Niel | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | OOT | | Tour de Yorkshire | | 0 | |
| 23/04/2017 | | 1.WWT | | | | 98 | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes | | 3 | |
| 16/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Haaltert [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 15/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Diegem | | 0 | |
| 13/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Grand Prix Damien Yserbyt (Dottignies) | | 0 | |
| 2/04/2017 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Ronde van Vlaanderen | | 0 | |
| 26/03/2017 | | 1.WWT | | | | 70 | | Gent - Wevelgem | | 3 | |
| 22/03/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | 71 | | Dwars door Vlaanderen | | 0 | |
| 19/03/2017 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | | 0 | |
| 11/03/2017 | | 2.2 | | | | 85 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana | | 0 | |
| 11/03/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 112 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 4: Valencia | | 0 | |
| 10/03/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 95 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 3: Alicante | | 0 | |
| 9/03/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 74 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 2: Gandia | | 0 | |
| 8/03/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | - | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 1: Vila-real T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 1/03/2017 | | 1.2 | | | | 33 | | Le Samyn des Dames | | 0 | |
| 26/02/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | 62 | | Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge] | | 0 | |
| 25/02/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | 74 | | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 26/09/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Berlare | | 0 | |
| 17/09/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 14 | | Wenduine | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2016 | | 1.WWT | | | | 80 | | Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta | | 3 | |
| 6/09/2016 | | 2.2 | | | | 46 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 28 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 7: Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Cruas | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 45 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: Puy-Saint-Martin - Saulce-sur-Rhõne | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 46 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: La Bégude-de-Mazenc - Charols I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 55 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Florac - Mont Lozere | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 77 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue - Mont Ventoux | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 56 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Privas - Villeneuve-de-Berg | | 0 | |
| 1/09/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 7 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: La Voulte - Beauchastel | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2016 | | 2.2 | | | | 28 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 14 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 5: Saint-Doulchard - Orval | | 0 | |
| 23/08/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 17 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 4: Levet - Levet | | 0 | |
| 22/08/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 35 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire | | 0 | |
| 21/08/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 15 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 2: Moulins-sur-Yèvre - Saint-Germain-du-Puy | | 0 | |
| 21/08/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 18 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 1: Chassy - Villequiers I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 15/08/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Test I.T.T. Montenaken | | 0 | |
| 14/08/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Steenhuize | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 18 | | Heusden | | 0 | |
| 9/08/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Brugge-Dudzele | | 0 | |
| 5/08/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Oostkamp | | 0 | |
| 3/08/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Ridderronde Maastricht | | 0 | |
| 31/07/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Ninove | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Bambrugge Erpe-Mere | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Saint-Ghislain (Grand Prix Glineur) | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Zottegem-Strijpen | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2016 | | 2.2 | | | | 17 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin | | 6 | |
| 17/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 10 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 4: Plonéour-Lanvern - Poullan-sur-Mer | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 9 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 3: Saint-Gouéno - Plédran | | 0 | |
| 15/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 14 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 2: Radenac I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 14 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 1: Maure-de-Bretagne - Guichen | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 60 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Prologue: Yffiniac I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2016 | | 2.2 | | | | 44 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 47 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 5: Varnsdorf - Krasna Lipa | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 11 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 4: Rumburk - Rumburk | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 40 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 3: Krasna Lipa I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 6 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 2: Jirikov - Jirikov | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 56 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Krasna Lipa - Krasna Lipa | | 0 | |
| 3/07/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Beveren-Waas | | 0 | |
| 28/06/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Nieuwpoort | | 0 | |
| 26/06/2016 | | NC1 | | | | 25 | | National Championships Belgium (L'Eau d'Heure) R.R. | | 1 | |
| 23/06/2016 | | NCT1 | | | | 5 | | National Championships Belgium (Postel) I.T.T. | | 14 | |
| 19/06/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Prosperpolder (Kieldrecht) | | 0 | |
| 12/06/2016 | | 1.1 | | | | 16 | | Flanders Diamond Tour | | 6 | |
| 11/06/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Belsele | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 50 | | Zuidkempense Ladies Classic | | 0 | |
| 29/05/2016 | | 1.1 | | | | 48 | | Gooik - Geraardsbergen - Gooik | | 0 | |
| 26/05/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Eeklo | | 0 | |
| 22/05/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Londerzeel | | 0 | |
| 18/05/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Le Bizet | | 0 | |
| 16/05/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Wielergala De Pinte | | 0 | |
| 15/05/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Boortmeerbeek (Provinciaal Kampioenschap Vlaams-Brabant) | | 0 | |
| 13/05/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 14 | | Puivelde (Sint-Niklaas) | | 0 | |
| 8/05/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 82 | | Trofee Maarten Wynants | | 0 | |
| 5/05/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Lede-Wanzele | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Sinaai | | 0 | |
| 24/04/2016 | | 1.1 | | | | 40 | | Dwars door de Westhoek | | 0 | |
| 17/04/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 77 | | Ronde van Gelderland | | 0 | |
| 10/04/2016 | | 2.2 | | | | 54 | | Energiewacht Tour | | 0 | |
| 10/04/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 14 | | Energiewacht Tour, Stage 5: Borkum (Ger) - Borkum (Ger) | | 0 | |
| 9/04/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 65 | | Energiewacht Tour, Stage 4b: Leek - Leek I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 9/04/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 28 | | Energiewacht Tour, Stage 4a: Zuidhorn - Zuidhorn | | 0 | |
| 8/04/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 54 | | Energiewacht Tour, Stage 3: Musselkanaal - Stadskanaal | | 0 | |
| 7/04/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 66 | | Energiewacht Tour, Stage 2: Winsum - Winsum | | 0 | |
| 6/04/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | - | | Energiewacht Tour, Stage 1: Groningen - Groningen T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 27/03/2016 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Gent - Wevelgem | | 0 | |
| 23/03/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 20 | | Dwars door Vlaanderen - Grote Prijs Stad Waregem | | 0 | |
| 13/03/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Ooike | | 0 | |
| 12/03/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 16 | | Oostduinkerke (Koksijde) | | 0 | |
| 2/03/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 46 | | Le Samyn des Dames | | 0 | |
| 15/01/2016 | | 2.1 | | | | 35 | | Tour Femenino de San Luis | | 3 | |
| 15/01/2016 | | 2.1s | | | | 12 | | Tour Femenino de San Luis, Stage 6: San Luis - San Luis | | 0 | |
| 14/01/2016 | | 2.1s | | | | 49 | | Tour Femenino de San Luis, Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Mirador del Potrero | | 0 | |
| 13/01/2016 | | 2.1s | | | | 46 | | Tour Femenino de San Luis, Stage 4: El Durazno - El Durazno I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 12/01/2016 | | 2.1s | | | | 35 | | Tour Femenino de San Luis, Stage 3: Naschel - Merlo | | 0 | |
| 11/01/2016 | | 2.1s | | | | 27 | | Tour Femenino de San Luis, Stage 2: Villa Mercedes - Villa Mercedes | | 0 | |
| 10/01/2016 | | 2.1s | | | | 26 | | Tour Femenino de San Luis, Stage 1: El Durazno - El Durazno | | 0 | |
| 9/01/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 7 | | Gran Prix San Luis Femenino | | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 28/09/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Berlare | | 0 | |
| 20/09/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Muizen | | 0 | |
| 19/09/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Wenduine | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2015 | | 2.2 | | | | 33 | | Lotto Belgium Tour | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 34 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 4: Lierde - Geraardsbergen | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 38 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 3: Haaltert | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 33 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Moorslede | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 12 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Beloeil | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Hulste | | 0 | |
| 31/08/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Putte | | 0 | |
| 29/08/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Nederhasselt | | 0 | |
| 26/08/2015 | | 2.2 | | | | 50 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin | | 0 | |
| 26/08/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 57 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 5: Saint-Doulchard - Saint-Amand-Montrond | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 38 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 4: Villequiers - Villequiers | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 53 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire | | 0 | |
| 23/08/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 24 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 2: Orval - Culan | | 0 | |
| 23/08/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 44 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 1: Saint-Amand-Montrond I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 16/08/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Emptinne | | 0 | |
| 15/08/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | De Klinge (Sint-Gillis-Waas) | | 0 | |
| 10/08/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Wilrijk | | 0 | |
| 5/08/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 11 | | Ridderronde Maastricht | | 0 | |
| 4/08/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 17 | | Brugge-Dudzele | | 0 | |
| 3/08/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Oostkamp | | 0 | |
| 1/08/2015 | | 1.2 | | | | 106 | | Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Vrasene (Beveren) | | 0 | |
| 15/07/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Arendonk | | 0 | |
| 12/07/2015 | | 2.2 | | | | 68 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska | | 0 | |
| 12/07/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 60 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 5: Varnsdorf - Krasna Lipa | | 0 | |
| 11/07/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 79 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 4: Rumburk - Rumburk | | 0 | |
| 11/07/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 88 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 3: Krasna Lipa I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 22 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 2: Jirikov - Jirikov | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 73 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Krasna Lipa - Krasna Lipa | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Beveren-Waas | | 0 | |
| 28/06/2015 | | NC1 | | | | 28 | | National Championships Belgium (Tervuren) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 20/06/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Erembodegem-Terjoden | | 0 | |
| 14/06/2015 | | 1.1 | | | | 17 | | Diamond Tour | | 5 | |
| 4/06/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Eeklo | | 0 | |
| 24/05/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Malderen | | 0 | |
| 16/05/2015 | | 1.2 | | | | 36 | | Trofee Maarten Wynants | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Sinaai | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Boortmeerbeek | | 0 | |
| 19/04/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Ronde van Oud Gastel | | 0 | |
| 9/04/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen (Ruddervoorde) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 6/04/2015 | | 1.2 | | | | 28 | | Grand Prix de Dottignies | | 0 | |
| 2/04/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Grand Prix Damien Yserbyt (Dottignies) | | 0 | |
| 25/03/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 18 | | Dwars door Vlaanderen - Grote Prijs Stad Waregem | | 0 | |
| 21/03/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Zwevezele | | 0 | |
| 4/03/2015 | | 1.2 | | | | 91 | | Le Samyn des Dames | | 0 | |