|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 15/10/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 16 | | Chrono des Nations | | 6 | |
| 23/09/2023 | | CC1 | | | | 43 | | European Championships (Drijber) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 20/09/2023 | | CCT1 | | | | 26 | | European Championships (Emmen) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 15/09/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 9 | | Chrono Féminin de la Gatineau | | 16 | |
| 3/09/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 31 | | GP Beerens (Aartselaar) | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2023 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | World Championships (Glasgow) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 10/08/2023 | | WCTT | | | | 47 | | World Championships (Glasgow) I.T.T. | | 3 | |
| 8/07/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 8 | | Respect Ladies Race Slovakia | | 11 | |
| 1/07/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 3 | | GP of the Mayor of the city Ziar nad Hronom | | 21 | |
| 24/06/2023 | | NC3 | | | | 3 | | National Championships Israel (Urim) R.R. | | 4 | |
| 23/06/2023 | | NCT3 | | | | 1 | | National Championships Israel (Urim) I.T.T. | | 5 | |
| 17/06/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 2 | | Regiónom Nitrianskeho Kraja | | 24 | |
| 10/06/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 38 | | Dwars door het Hageland (Aarschot - Diest) | | 0 | |
| 4/06/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 41 | | Alpes Gresivaudan Classic | | 0 | |
| 28/05/2023 | | 2.2 | | | | 31 | | Tour de Feminin | | 0 | |
| 28/05/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 32 | | Tour de Feminin, Stage 4: Varnsdorf - Krasna Lipa | | 0 | |
| 27/05/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 19 | | Tour de Feminin, Stage 3: Rumburk - Rumburk | | 0 | |
| 26/05/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 44 | | Tour de Feminin, Stage 2: Krasna Lipa - Krasna Lipa | | 0 | |
| 25/05/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 94 | | Tour de Feminin, Stage 1: Krasna Lipa I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 16/05/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 45 | | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria | | 0 | |
| 13/05/2023 | | 2.1 | | | | 47 | | Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit | | 0 | |
| 13/05/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 39 | | Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 5: Plouharnel - Saint Jean Brévelay | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 58 | | Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 4: Mur de Bretagne - Kervignac | | 0 | |
| 11/05/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 64 | | Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 3: Plouay I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 10/05/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 77 | | Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 2: Plemet - Saint Meen-Le-Grand | | 0 | |
| 9/05/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 52 | | Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 1: Kerlouan - Kerlouan | | 0 | |
| 7/05/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 74 | | Trofee Maarten Wynants (Helchteren) | | 0 | |
| 6/05/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 55 | | GP Eco-Struct | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | DNS | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 3: Havirov I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 59 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 2: Lichnov - Lichnov | | 0 | |
| 27/04/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 66 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk | | 0 | |
| 16/04/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 35 | | Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry [Coupe de France] | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 30/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Lelystad - Lelystad | | 0 | |
| 27/08/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 74 | | GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT | | 3 | |
| 21/08/2022 | | CC1 | | | | 28 | | European Championships (Landsberg am Lech) R.R. | | 1 | |
| 17/08/2022 | | CCT1 | | | | 18 | | European Championships (München) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 31/07/2022 | | GT | | | | 101 | | Tour de France Femmes | | 5 | |
| 31/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 99 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 8: Lure - La Super Planche des Belles Filles | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 81 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 7: Sélestat - Le Markstein | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 122 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 6: Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Rosheim | | 0 | |
| 28/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 102 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 5: Bar-le-Duc - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges | | 0 | |
| 27/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 104 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 4: Troyes - Bar-sur-Aube | | 0 | |
| 26/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 77 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 3: Reims - Épernay | | 0 | |
| 25/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 108 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 2: Meaux - Provins | | 0 | |
| 24/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 121 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 1: Paris - Paris | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2022 | | GT | | | | 74 | | Giro d'Italia Donne | | 5 | |
| 10/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 88 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 9: Abano Terme - Padova | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 67 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 8: San Michele All’Adige - San Lorenzo Dorsino | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 80 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 7: Rovereto - Aldeno | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 69 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 6: Prevalle - Passo Maniva | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 68 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 5: Sarnico - Bergamo | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 85 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 4: Carpi - Reggio Emilia | | 0 | |
| 4/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 89 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 3: Cesena - Cesena | | 0 | |
| 2/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 95 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 2: Cala Gonone - Olbia | | 0 | |
| 1/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 121 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 1: Villasimius - Tortolì | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2022 | | GTs | | | | 95 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Prologue: Cagliari - Cagliari | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2022 | | NC3 | | | | 3 | | National Championships Israel (Golan Heights-SYR) R.R. | | 4 | |
| 24/06/2022 | | NCT3 | | | | 2 | | National Championships Israel (Golan Heights-SYR) I.T.T. | | 3 | |
| 20/06/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | DNF | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 3: Vaduz - Chur | | 0 | |
| 19/06/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 89 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 2: Vaduz I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 18/06/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 90 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 1: Vaduz - Vaduz | | 0 | |
| 24/04/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes | | 0 | |
| 20/04/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 83 | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | | 3 | |
| 16/04/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 94 | | Paris - Roubaix Femmes | | 3 | |
| 10/04/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Amstel Gold Race | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 25/09/2021 | | WCRR | | | | 86 | | World Championships (Antwerpen - Leuven) R.R. | | 5 | |
| 20/09/2021 | | WCTT | | | | 32 | | World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T. | | 3 | |
| 9/09/2021 | | CCT1 | | | | 27 | | European Championships (Trento) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 29/08/2021 | | 2.2 | | | | 65 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini | | 0 | |
| 29/08/2021 | | 2.2s | | | | 72 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2: Capannori - Montecatini Terme | | 0 | |
| 28/08/2021 | | 2.2s | | | | 69 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Segromigno in Piano - Segromigno in Piano | | 0 | |
| 27/08/2021 | | 2.2s | | | | 44 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Prologue: Campi Bisenzio I.T.T | | 0 | |
| 15/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNS | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 4: Drobak - Halden | | 0 | |
| 14/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 54 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 3: Drammen - Norefjell | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 70 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 2: Askim - Mysen | | 0 | |
| 12/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 55 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 1: Halden - Sarpsborg | | 0 | |
| 11/07/2021 | | 2.1 | | | | 35 | | Baloise Ladies Tour | | 2 | |
| 11/07/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 61 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Zulte - Zulte | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 36 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 2b: Heist - Westkapelle I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 103 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 2a: Cadzand - Knokke-Heist | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 102 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Eeklo - Eeklo | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 38 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Proloog: Utrecht I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2021 | | 2.1 | | | | 40 | | Lotto Belgium Tour | | 2 | |
| 25/06/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 44 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 3: Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen | | 0 | |
| 24/06/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 44 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Galmaarden - Galmaarden | | 0 | |
| 23/06/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 85 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Blankenberge - Brugge | | 0 | |
| 22/06/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 37 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Prologue: Chimay I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 19/06/2021 | | NC3 | | | | 2 | | National Championships Israel (Beit Guvrin) R.R. | | 6 | |
| 12/06/2021 | | NCT3 | | | | 1 | | National Championships Israel (Atlit) I.T.T. | | 5 | |
| 23/05/2021 | | 2.WWT | | | | 52 | | Vuelta a Burgos | | 4 | |
| 23/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 56 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Quintanar de la Sierra - Lagunas de Neila | | 0 | |
| 22/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 54 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña | | 0 | |
| 21/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 57 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Pedrosa de Valdeporres - Villarcayo | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 47 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1: Villadiego - Sargentes de la Lora | | 0 | |
| 18/05/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 55 | | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria | | 0 | |
| 16/05/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 44 | | GP Ciudad de Eibar | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 64 | | Clasica Femenina Navarra | | 0 | |
| 5/04/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 51 | | Ronde de Mouscron [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 21/03/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 52 | | Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 22/10/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 44 | | Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour | | 3 | |
| 29/09/2019 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | World Championships (Harrogate) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 24/09/2019 | | WCTT | | | | 37 | | World Championships (Harrogate) I.T.T. | | 3 | |
| 8/09/2019 | | 2.WWT | | | | 58 | | Boels Ladies Tour | | 4 | |
| 8/09/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 52 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Nijmegen - Arnhem | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 63 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Arnhem - Nijmegen | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 51 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Nijverdal - Nijverdal | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 70 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Gennep - Gennep | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 76 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Stramproy - Weert | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 52 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Prologue: Sittard - Geleen (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 31/08/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 87 | | GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT | | 3 | |
| 8/08/2019 | | CCT1 | | | | 13 | | European Championships (Alkmaar) I.T.T. | | 3 | |
| 3/08/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 61 | | Prudential RideLondon Classique | | 3 | |
| 21/07/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 17 | | BeNe Ladies Tour | | 16 | |
| 21/07/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 60 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Zelzate | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 12 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2b: Watervliet I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 57 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2a: Sluis - Watervliet | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 50 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Essen - Roosendaal | | 0 | |
| 18/07/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 58 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Proloog Utrecht | | 0 | |
| 29/06/2019 | | NC3 | | | | 2 | | National Championships Israel () R.R. | | 6 | |
| 25/06/2019 | | XX | | | | 9 | | European Games (Minsk) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 22/06/2019 | | XX | | | | 24 | | European Games (Minsk) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 15/06/2019 | | NCT3 | | | | 1 | | National Championships Israel () I.T.T. | | 5 | |
| 9/06/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 49 | | Dwars door de Westhoek (Boezinge) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 8/06/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 22 | | Omloop van de IJsseldelta | | 0 | |
| 1/06/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 57 | | Grand Prix de Plumelec - Morbihan | | 0 | |
| 31/05/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 21 | | La Classique Morbihan | | 2 | |
| 25/05/2019 | | 2.WWT | | | | 39 | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira | | 4 | |
| 25/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 48 | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira, Stage 4: Oñati | | 0 | |
| 24/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 46 | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira, Stage 3: Amézaga de Zuya - Santa Teodosia | | 0 | |
| 23/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 33 | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira, Stage 2: Aduna - Amasa | | 0 | |
| 22/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 47 | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira, Stage 1: Iurreta | | 0 | |
| 19/05/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 27 | | Vuelta a Burgos | | 6 | |
| 19/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 20 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Pedrosa de Valdeporres - Villarcayo | | 0 | |
| 18/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 39 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Alto de Rosales | | 0 | |
| 17/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 38 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Poza de la Sal - Poza de la Sal | | 0 | |
| 16/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 11 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1: Geoparque de Las Loras - Villadiego | | 0 | |
| 5/05/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 6 | | Gracia Orlova | | 25 | |
| 5/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 5 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 4: Orlova - Orlova | | 1 | |
| 4/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 4 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 3: Lichnov - Lichnov | | 2 | |
| 3/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 6 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 2b: Detmarovice - Orlova | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 3 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 2a: Havirov I.T.T. | | 4 | |
| 2/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 27 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk | | 0 | |
| 14/04/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 75 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 5: Midwolda | | 0 | |
| 14/04/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 49 | | Healthy Ageing Tour | | 3 | |
| 13/04/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 62 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 4b: Wolvega - Heerenveen | | 0 | |
| 13/04/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 34 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 4a: Winsum I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 12/04/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 80 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 3: Musselkanaal | | 0 | |
| 11/04/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 43 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 2: Surhuisterveen - Surhuisterveen | | 0 | |
| 10/04/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 32 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 1: Borkum | | 0 | |
| 28/03/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 108 | | Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne | | 3 | |
| 20/03/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 57 | | Danilith Nokere Koerse | | 0 | |
| 17/03/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 37 | | Ronde van Drenthe | | 3 | |
| 2/03/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 1 | | Tour of Arava | | 40 | |
| 1/03/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 3 | | Scorpions' Pass I.T.T. | | 21 | |
| 10/02/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 34 | | Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana Feminas | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 29/09/2018 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | World Championships (Innsbruck) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 25/09/2018 | | WCTT | | | | 40 | | World Championships (Innsbruck) I.T.T. | | 3 | |
| 7/09/2018 | | 2.1 | | | | 41 | | Lotto Belgium Tour | | 3 | |
| 7/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 65 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 3: Geraardsbergen | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 42 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Herselt | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 50 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Moorslede | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 33 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Proloog: Nieuwpoort I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2018 | | 2.WWT | | | | 54 | | Boels Ladies Tour | | 4 | |
| 2/09/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 40 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Roosendaal (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 1/09/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 59 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Sittard - Sittard | | 0 | |
| 31/08/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 58 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Stramproy - Weert | | 0 | |
| 30/08/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 53 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Gennep | | 0 | |
| 29/08/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 53 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Nijmegen | | 0 | |
| 28/08/2018 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 53 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Arnhem (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | 52 | | GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération | | 3 | |
| 22/08/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 74 | | Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic | | 0 | |
| 8/08/2018 | | CCT1 | | | | 30 | | European Championships (Glasgow) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 5/08/2018 | | CC1 | | | | 67 | | European Championships (Glasgow) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2018 | | 2.1 | | | | 112 | | BeNe Ladies Tour | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 93 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Zelzate | | 0 | |
| 21/07/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 31 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2b: Sint-Laureins I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 21/07/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 89 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2a: Sint-Laureins - Sint-Laureins | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 139 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Merelbeke | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 76 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Prologue Oosterhout | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2018 | | NC3 | | | | 2 | | National Championships Israel (Beit Guvrin) R.R. | | 6 | |
| 23/06/2018 | | NCT3 | | | | 1 | | National Championships Israel (Atlit) I.T.T. | | 5 | |
| 3/06/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 62 | | Dwars door de Westhoek (Boezinge) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 27/05/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 72 | | Gooik - Geraardsbergen - Gooik | | 0 | |
| 18/04/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | | 0 | |
| 11/04/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 57 | | Brabantse Pijl | | 0 | |
| 7/04/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | DNF | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 4: Hogeland - Winsum | | 0 | |
| 6/04/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 6 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 3b: Stadskanaal | | 0 | |
| 6/04/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 70 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 3a: Oldambt - Winschoten | | 0 | |
| 5/04/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 94 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 2: Westerkwartier - Grootegast | | 0 | |
| 4/04/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 61 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 1: Heerenveen I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 22/03/2018 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde | | 0 | |
| 24/02/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 66 | | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | | 0 | |
| 30/01/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | DNF | | Jayco Herald Sun Tour, Stage 1: Healesville - Healesville | | 0 | |
| 27/01/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 63 | | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | | 0 | |
| 12/01/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | DNF | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 2: Lyndoch - Mengler's Hill | | 0 | |
| 11/01/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 90 | | Santos Women's Tour, Stage 1: Gumeracha - Gumeracha | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 23/09/2017 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | World Championships (Bergen) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 19/09/2017 | | WCTT | | | | 34 | | World Championships (Bergen) I.T.T. | | 3 | |
| 26/08/2017 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | GP Plouay - Lorient Agglo | | 0 | |
| 5/08/2017 | | CC1 | | | | 44 | | European Championships (Herning) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 3/08/2017 | | CCT1 | | | | 24 | | European Championships (Herning) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2017 | | 1.WWT | | | | 62 | | Prudential RideLondon Classique | | 3 | |
| 16/07/2017 | | 2.1 | | | | 54 | | BeNe Ladies Tour | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 71 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Zelzate - Zelzate | | 0 | |
| 15/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 15 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2b: Sint-Laureins (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 15/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 75 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2a: Sint-Laureins - Sint-Laureins | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 75 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Vlissingen - Philippine | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 29 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Prologue: Vlissingen (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | DNF | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Rybniste - Varnsdorf | | 0 | |
| 24/06/2017 | | NC3 | | | | 4 | | National Championships Israel (Britannia Park) R.R. | | 2 | |
| 17/06/2017 | | NCT3 | | | | 2 | | National Championships Israel (Atlit) I.T.T. | | 3 | |
| 9/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Kontich | | 0 | |
| 28/05/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | 22 | | Gooik - Geraardsbergen - Gooik | | 2 | |
| 25/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 19 | | Ronde van Lekkerkerk | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2017 | | 1.2 | | | | 47 | | Omloop van de IJsseldelta | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | 55 | | Dwars door de Westhoek | | 0 | |
| 13/05/2017 | | 1.2 | | | | 20 | | 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg | | 1 | |
| 7/05/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 3: Chongxi - Chongxi | | 0 | |
| 6/05/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 86 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 2: Chongdong - Chongdong | | 0 | |
| 5/05/2017 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 94 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 1: Chongming Xin Cheng Park - Chongming Xin Cheng Park | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2017 | | 2.2 | | | | 15 | | Gracia - Orlova | | 8 | |
| 30/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 39 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 5: Orlova - Orlova | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 46 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 4: Detmarovice - Visalaje | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 32 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 3: Havirov - Havirov I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 26 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 2: Lichnov - Lichnov | | 0 | |
| 27/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 19 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk | | 0 | |
| 22/04/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | 70 | | EPZ Omloop van Borsele | | 0 | |
| 21/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Borsele I.T.T. [KNWU Tijdritcompetitie] | | 0 | |
| 3/04/2017 | | 1.2 | | | | 64 | | Grand Prix de Dottignies | | 0 | |
| 29/03/2017 | | 1.2 | | | | 41 | | Pajot Hills Classic | | 0 | |
| 22/03/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | 77 | | Dwars door Vlaanderen | | 0 | |
| 12/03/2017 | | 1.2 | | | | 59 | | Drentse Acht van Westerveld | | 0 | |
| 1/03/2017 | | 1.2 | | | | 71 | | Le Samyn des Dames | | 0 | |
| 26/02/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | 80 | | Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge] | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 15/10/2016 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | World Championships (Doha) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 17/09/2016 | | CC1 | | | | 51 | | European Championships (Plumelec) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2016 | | 2.2 | | | | 30 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 29 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 7: Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Cruas | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 34 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: Puy-Saint-Martin - Saulce-sur-Rhõne | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 51 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: La Bégude-de-Mazenc - Charols I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 30 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Florac - Mont Lozere | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 41 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue - Mont Ventoux | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 18 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Privas - Villeneuve-de-Berg | | 0 | |
| 1/09/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 29 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: La Voulte - Beauchastel | | 0 | |
| 20/08/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 16 | | De Klinge | | 0 | |
| 15/08/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Emptinne | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Heusden | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2016 | | 2.1s | | | | DNF | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 6: Rund um Schleiz | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2016 | | 2.1s | | | | 53 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 5: Rund um Greiz | | 0 | |
| 18/07/2016 | | 2.1s | | | | 87 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 4: Rund um das Zeulenrodaer Meer I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2016 | | 2.1s | | | | 29 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 3: Rund um Altenburg | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2016 | | 2.1s | | | | 30 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 2: Rund um Erfurt | | 0 | |
| 15/07/2016 | | 2.1s | | | | 39 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 1: Rund um Gotha | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2016 | | 2.2 | | | | 42 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 16 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 5: Varnsdorf - Krasna Lipa | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 38 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 4: Rumburk - Rumburk | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 75 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 3: Krasna Lipa I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 56 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 2: Jirikov - Jirikov | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 53 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Krasna Lipa - Krasna Lipa | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2016 | | NCT3 | | | | 2 | | National Championships Israel (Bet Guvrin) R.R. | | 3 | |
| 18/06/2016 | | NCT3 | | | | 4 | | National Championships Israel (Atlit) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 29/05/2016 | | 1.1 | | | | 29 | | Gooik - Geraardsbergen - Gooik | | 0 | |
| 27/05/2016 | | 1.1 | | | | 37 | | Boels Rental Hills Classic | | 0 | |
| 22/05/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 20 | | SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn | | 1 | |
| 21/05/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Berner Rundfahrt | | 0 | |
| 15/05/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 14 | | 4. NEA, Stage 2: Espoo | | 0 | |
| 15/05/2016 | | 2.2 | | | | 13 | | 4. NEA | | 11 | |
| 14/05/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 28 | | 4. NEA, Stage 1b: Seutula - Vantaa | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 10 | | 4. NEA, Stage 1a: Seutula - Vantaa I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 13/05/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 9 | | 4. NEA, Prologue Helsinki I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 8/05/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 22 | | Trofee Maarten Wynants | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 16 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 5: Orlova | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2016 | | 2.2 | | | | 27 | | Gracia - Orlova | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 6 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 4: Detmarovice - Visalaje | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 72 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 3: Havirov I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 30 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 2: Lichnov - Lichnov | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 46 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk | | 0 | |
| 23/04/2016 | | 1.1 | | | | 54 | | EPZ Omloop van Borsele | | 0 | |
| 17/04/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 52 | | Ronde van Gelderland | | 0 | |
| 4/04/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 53 | | Grand Prix de Dottignies | | 0 | |
| 30/03/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 69 | | Pajot Hills Classic | | 0 | |
| 5/03/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 12 | | Dead Sea - Scorpion Pass | | 7 | |
| 4/03/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 12 | | Arava - Arad | | 7 | |
| 3/03/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 6 | | Massada - Arad I.T.T. | | 14 | |