|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5/09/2022 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup, Stage 4: Benton Park Classic | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup, Stage 3: Giro Della Montagna | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup, Stage 3: Giro Della Montagna | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup, Stage 2: Tour de Francis Park | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup, Stage 2: Tour de Francis Park | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup, Stage 1: Tour de Lafayette | | 0 | |
| 31/07/2022 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | Intelligentsia Cup | | 0 | |
| 31/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 10: William Blair GP at Goose Island | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 9: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 9: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 8: Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 8: Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs | | 0 | |
| 28/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 7: Northbrook Grand Prix | | 0 | |
| 26/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 5: Lombard Cycling Classic | | 0 | |
| 25/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 4: The Mundelein Grand Prix | | 0 | |
| 24/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 3: The Winfield Criterium | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 2: Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 1: West Dundee River Challenge | | 0 | |
| 26/06/2022 | | 2.NE | | | | 4 | | Tour of America's Dairyland | | 0 | |
| 24/06/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 9: Shorewood | | 0 | |
| 23/06/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 8: Milwaukee Brady Street | | 0 | |
| 22/06/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 7: Mount Pleasant Momentum | | 0 | |
| 20/06/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 5: Milwaukee Bay View | | 0 | |
| 19/06/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 4: Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic | | 0 | |
| 18/06/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 3: Giro d'Grafton | | 0 | |
| 12/06/2022 | | 2.NE | | | | 14 | | Saint Francis Tulsa Tough | | 0 | |
| 12/06/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Saint Francis Tulsa Tough, Stage 3: River Parks Criterium | | 0 | |
| 11/06/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 11 | | Saint Francis Tulsa Tough, Stage 2: FC Tulsa Arts District Criterium | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Armed Forces Cycling Classic (Clarendon) | | 0 | |
| 4/06/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Armed Forces Cycling Classic (Arlington) | | 0 | |
| 15/05/2022 | | CC1 | | | | 41 | | Pan American Championships (San Juan) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2022 | | CCT1 | | | | 12 | | Pan American Championships (San Juan) I.T.T. | | 4 | |
| 2/04/2022 | | 2.NE | | | | 2 | | Clasica RPC Radio Panama | | 0 | |
| 2/04/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Clasica RPC Radio Panama, Stage 4: M | | 0 | |
| 1/04/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Clasica RPC Radio Panama, Stage 3: Amador | | 0 | |
| 31/03/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Clasica RPC Radio Panama, Stage 2: Amador | | 0 | |
| 31/03/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Clasica RPC Radio Panama, Stage 2: Amador | | 0 | |
| 30/03/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Clasica RPC Radio Panama, Stage 1: Amador | | 0 | |
| 30/03/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Clasica RPC Radio Panama, Stage 1: Amador | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 12/08/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (West Chester) [USA Crits Series] | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2017 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | Intelligentsia Cup | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 10: Fulton Steet Criterium | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 9: Lake Bluff Criterium | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 9: Lake Bluff Criterium | | 0 | |
| 21/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 8: Elmhurst Criterium | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 7: Niles | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 6: West Dundee Criterium | | 0 | |
| 18/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 5: Elgin Road Race | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 4: South Chicago Road Raca | | 0 | |
| 15/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 2: Glen Ellyn Criterium | | 0 | |
| 15/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 2: Glen Ellyn Criterium | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 1: Beverly Criterium | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 1: Beverly Criterium | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2017 | | 2.NE | | | | 9 | | Tour of America's Dairyland | | 0 | |
| 24/06/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 10: Otto Wenz Downer Classic | | 0 | |
| 23/06/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 9: Bay View | | 0 | |
| 22/06/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 8: Shorewood | | 0 | |
| 21/06/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 7: Port Washington | | 0 | |
| 18/06/2017 | | 2.NE | | | | 2 | | North Star Grand Prix [PRT] | | 0 | |
| 18/06/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | North Star Grand Prix [PRT], Stage 6: Stillwater criterium | | 0 | |
| 17/06/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | North Star Grand Prix [PRT], Stage 5: North Mankato | | 0 | |
| 16/06/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | North Star Grand Prix [PRT], Stage 4: Minneapolis Uptown criterium | | 0 | |
| 15/06/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | North Star Grand Prix [PRT], Stage 3: Cannon Falls | | 0 | |
| 14/06/2017 | | 2.NE | | | | 2 | | North Star Grand Prix [PRT], Stage 2: Saint Paul criterium | | 0 | |
| 14/06/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 8 | | North Star Grand Prix [PRT], Stage 1: St. Paul Riverfront I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 11/06/2017 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | The Armed Forces Cycling Classic | | 0 | |
| 11/06/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, Stage 2: Crystal Cup | | 0 | |
| 10/06/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, Stage 1: Clarendon Cup | | 0 | |
| 10/06/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, Stage 1: Clarendon Cup | | 0 | |
| 29/05/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | 16 | | Winston Salem Cycling Classic [PRT] | | 6 | |
| 27/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Winston Salem Cycling Criterium [PRT] | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Wilmington Grand Prix | | 0 | |
| 5/05/2017 | | CCT1 | | | | 3 | | Pan American Championships (Santo Domingo) I.T.T. | | 18 | |
| 19/02/2017 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | Vuelta Femenina a San Juan | | 0 | |
| 19/02/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Vuelta Femenina a San Juan, Stage 4 | | 0 | |
| 18/02/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Vuelta Femenina a San Juan, Stage 3 | | 0 | |
| 18/02/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Vuelta Femenina a San Juan, Stage 3 | | 0 | |
| 17/02/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Vuelta Femenina a San Juan, Stage 2: I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 17/02/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Vuelta Femenina a San Juan, Stage 2: I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 16/02/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Vuelta Femenina a San Juan, Stage 1 | | 0 | |
| 16/02/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Vuelta Femenina a San Juan, Stage 1 | | 0 | |
| 29/01/2017 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay | | 0 | |
| 29/01/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, Stage 4: Puente Otegui - Puente Otegui | | 0 | |
| 28/01/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, Stage 3b: Arequita I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 28/01/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, Stage 3b: Arequita I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 28/01/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, Stage 3a: Minas - Minas | | 0 | |
| 28/01/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, Stage 3a: Minas - Minas | | 0 | |
| 27/01/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, Stage 2: Puente Otegui - Puente Otegui | | 0 | |
| 27/01/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, Stage 2: Puente Otegui - Puente Otegui | | 0 | |
| 26/01/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, Stage 1: Minas - Arequita | | 0 | |
| 26/01/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, Stage 1: Minas - Arequita | | 0 | |