|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 23/10/2022 | | 2.2 | | | | 24 | | Vuelta a Formosa | | 1 | |
| 23/10/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 2 | | Vuelta a Formosa, Stage 4: Formosa - Formosa | | 6 | |
| 23/10/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 44 | | Vuelta a Formosa, Stage 3: Herradura I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 22/10/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | leader | | Vuelta a Formosa, Stage 2: Formosa - Pirane | | 3 | |
| 22/10/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 2 | | Vuelta a Formosa, Stage 2: Formosa - Pirane | | 6 | |
| 21/10/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | leader | | Vuelta a Formosa, Stage 1: Formosa - Laguna Blanca | | 3 | |
| 21/10/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 1 | | Vuelta a Formosa, Stage 1: Formosa - Laguna Blanca | | 10 | |
| 5/10/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 10 | | Juegos Suramericanos (Asuncion) R.R. | | 9 | |
| 5/09/2022 | | 2.NE | | | | 5 | | Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 9 | | Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup, Stage 4: Benton Park Classic | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup, Stage 2: Tour de Francis Park | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup, Stage 1: Tour de Lafayette | | 0 | |
| 27/08/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Indianapolis [American Criterium Cup] | | 0 | |
| 31/07/2022 | | 2.NE | | | | 2 | | Intelligentsia Cup | | 0 | |
| 31/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 10: William Blair GP at Goose Island | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 9: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium | | 0 | |
| 28/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 7: Northbrook Grand Prix | | 0 | |
| 28/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 7: Northbrook Grand Prix | | 0 | |
| 26/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 5: Lombard Cycling Classic | | 0 | |
| 26/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 5: Lombard Cycling Classic | | 0 | |
| 25/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 4: The Mundelein Grand Prix | | 0 | |
| 25/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 4: The Mundelein Grand Prix | | 0 | |
| 24/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 3: The Winfield Criterium | | 0 | |
| 24/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 3: The Winfield Criterium | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 2: Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 2: Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 6 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 1: West Dundee River Challenge | | 0 | |
| 19/06/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic | | 0 | |
| 12/06/2022 | | 2.NE | | | | 8 | | Saint Francis Tulsa Tough | | 0 | |
| 12/06/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 13 | | Saint Francis Tulsa Tough, Stage 3: River Parks Criterium | | 0 | |
| 11/06/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Saint Francis Tulsa Tough, Stage 2: FC Tulsa Arts District Criterium | | 0 | |
| 10/06/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 16 | | Saint Francis Tulsa Tough, Stage 1: McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 16 | | Armed Forces Cycling Classic (Clarendon) | | 0 | |
| 4/06/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Armed Forces Cycling Classic (Arlington) | | 0 | |
| 26/04/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Come See Augusta Criterium | | 0 | |
| 23/04/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Spin the District Hapeville Criterium | | 0 | |
| 22/04/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Spartanburg Regional Healthcare | | 0 | |
| 10/04/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Piedmont Criterium | | 0 | |
| 9/04/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Sunny King Criterium (Anniston) | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 24/10/2021 | | 2.NE | | | | 3 | | Giro Pichidegua | | 0 | |
| 24/10/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Giro Pichidegua, Stage 2: Circuito rutero | | 0 | |
| 23/10/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Giro Pichidegua, Stage 1: Circuito urbano | | 0 | |
| 25/09/2021 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | World Championships (Antwerpen - Leuven) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2021 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | The Gateway Cup (St Louis) [PRT] | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | The Gateway Cup (St Louis) [PRT], Stage 4: Benton Park Classic | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | The Gateway Cup (St Louis) [PRT], Stage 3: Giro Della Montagna | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | The Gateway Cup (St Louis) [PRT], Stage 2: Tour de Francis Park | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | The Gateway Cup (St Louis) [PRT], Stage 2: Tour de Francis Park | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | The Gateway Cup (St Louis) [PRT], Stage 1: Tour de Lafayette | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | The Gateway Cup (St Louis) [PRT], Stage 1: Tour de Lafayette | | 0 | |
| 29/08/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Spin the District College Park Criterium | | 0 | |
| 28/08/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Spin the District Hapeville Criterium | | 0 | |
| 27/08/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Lagrange Criterium | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Downtown Walterboro Criterium | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Springfield Criterium | | 0 | |
| 22/08/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Grant Park Criterium (Atlanta) | | 0 | |
| 14/08/2021 | | CC1 | | | | 2 | | Pan American Championships (Santo Domingo) R.R. | | 42 | |
| 25/07/2021 | | 2.NE | | | | 10 | | Intelligentsia Cup | | 0 | |
| 25/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 9: William Blair GP at Chicago Fulton Street | | 0 | |
| 24/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 8 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 8: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 10 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 7: Elgin Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 10 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 6: South Chicago Kermesse Road Race | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 4: The Mundelein Grand Prix | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 9 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 1: West Dundee River Challenge | | 0 | |
| 16/05/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 108 | | GP Ciudad de Eibar | | 0 | |
| 28/03/2021 | | 2.NE | | | | 2 | | Clasica Panama RPC radio | | 0 | |
| 28/03/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Clasica Panama RPC radio, Stage 4: Pope Francis GP | | 0 | |
| 27/03/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Clasica Panama RPC radio, Stage 3: Metropark | | 0 | |
| 26/03/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Clasica Panama RPC radio, Stage 2: Amador The Labyrinth | | 0 | |
| 25/03/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Clasica Panama RPC radio, Stage 1: Amador GP | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7/08/2016 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | Olympic Games (Rio de Janeiro) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Campeonato de Madrid (Ciempozuelos) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Zizurkil-Villabona Sari Nagusia [Copa de España] | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2016 | | GT | | | | 88 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile | | 5 | |
| 10/07/2016 | | GTs | | | | 67 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 9: Verbania - Verbania | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2016 | | GTs | | | | 66 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 8: Rescaldina - Legnano | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2016 | | GTs | | | | 100 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 7: Albisola Superiore - Varazze I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2016 | | GTs | | | | 88 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 6: Andora - Alassio | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2016 | | GTs | | | | 102 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 5: Grosio - Tirano | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2016 | | GTs | | | | 59 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 4: Costa Volpino - Lovere | | 0 | |
| 4/07/2016 | | GTs | | | | 76 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 3: Montagnana - Lendinara | | 0 | |
| 3/07/2016 | | GTs | | | | 90 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 2: Tarcento - Montenars | | 0 | |
| 2/07/2016 | | GTs | | | | 110 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 1: Gaiarine - San Fior | | 0 | |
| 1/07/2016 | | GTs | | | | 103 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Prologue: Gaiarine I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 21/05/2016 | | CC1 | | | | 12 | | Pan American Championships (Tachira) R.R. | | 10 | |
| 15/05/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 6 | | Grand Prix de Venezuela | | 14 | |
| 14/05/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 1 | | Gran Premio de Venezuela | | 40 | |
| 12/05/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 4 | | Clasico Federacion Venezolana de Ciclismo Corre por la Vida | | 18 | |
| 11/05/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 10 | | Copa Federacion Venezolana de Ciclismo | | 9 | |
| 8/05/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 30 | | Trofee Maarten Wynants | | 0 | |
| 7/05/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 25 | | 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Sinaai | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2016 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Schellebelle (Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen) | | 0 | |
| 25/04/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 23 | | GP Liberazione PINK | | 0 | |
| 3/04/2016 | | 2.2 | | | | 11 | | Vuelta Femenil Internacional | | 15 | |
| 3/04/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 10 | | Vuelta Femenil Internacional, Stage 2: La Paz - La Paz | | 0 | |
| 2/04/2016 | | 2.2s | | | | 11 | | Vuelta Femenil Internacional, Stage 1: La Paz - La Paz | | 0 | |
| 26/03/2016 | | NC3 | | | | 4 | | National Championships Chile (Linares) R.R. | | 2 | |
| 15/01/2016 | | 2.1 | | | | 23 | | Tour Femenino de San Luis | | 10 | |
| 15/01/2016 | | 2.1s | | | | 2 | | Tour Femenino de San Luis, Stage 6: San Luis - San Luis | | 11 | |
| 14/01/2016 | | 2.1s | | | | 28 | | Tour Femenino de San Luis, Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Mirador del Potrero | | 0 | |
| 13/01/2016 | | 2.1s | | | | 24 | | Tour Femenino de San Luis, Stage 4: El Durazno - El Durazno I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 12/01/2016 | | 2.1s | | | | 7 | | Tour Femenino de San Luis, Stage 3: Naschel - Merlo | | 0 | |
| 11/01/2016 | | 2.1s | | | | 18 | | Tour Femenino de San Luis, Stage 2: Villa Mercedes - Villa Mercedes | | 0 | |
| 10/01/2016 | | 2.1s | | | | 10 | | Tour Femenino de San Luis, Stage 1: El Durazno - El Durazno | | 0 | |
| 9/01/2016 | | 1.2 | | | | 9 | | Gran Prix San Luis Femenino | | 10 | |