|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 10/09/2017 | | 2.NE | | | | 15 | | Rás na mBan | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2017 | | 2.NE | | | | 3 | | Rás na mBan, Stage 6: Kilkenny - Kilkenny | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Rás na mBan, Stage 5: Kilkenny Criterium | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Rás na mBan, Stage 4: Waterford I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Rás na mBan, Stage 2: Castlecomer - Castlecomer | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Rás na mBan, Stage 1: Kilkenny - Gowran | | 0 | |
| 27/08/2017 | | 2.NE | | | | 2 | | Svanesunds 3-dagars [Sverige Cup Landsväg] | | 0 | |
| 27/08/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Svanesunds 3-dagars [Sverige Cup Landsväg], Stage 4: Svanesund - Svanesund | | 0 | |
| 26/08/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Svanesunds 3-dagars [Sverige Cup Landsväg], Stage 3: Svanesund I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 26/08/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Svanesunds 3-dagars [Sverige Cup Landsväg], Stage 2: Varekil Grand Prix | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 6 | | Svanesunds 3-dagars [Sverige Cup Landsväg], Stage 1: Svanesund Climb I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2017 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Crescent Vargarda | | 0 | |
| 4/08/2017 | | XX | | | | 10 | | European Championships U23 (Herning) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2017 | | 2.1 | | | | 10 | | BeNe Ladies Tour | | 30 | |
| 16/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 47 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Zelzate - Zelzate | | 0 | |
| 15/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 10 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2b: Sint-Laureins (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 15/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 28 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2a: Sint-Laureins - Sint-Laureins | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 9 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Vlissingen - Philippine | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 10 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Prologue: Vlissingen (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 24/06/2017 | | NC2 | | | | 6 | | National Championships Sweden (Burseryd) R.R. | | 14 | |
| 21/06/2017 | | NCT2 | | | | 6 | | National Championships Sweden (Burseryd) I.T.T. | | 5 | |
| 18/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 17 | | Prosperpolder (Kieldrecht) [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 16/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Oedelem | | 0 | |
| 15/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Eeklo | | 0 | |
| 28/05/2017 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | CK 3 Dagars - Vänersborg | | 0 | |
| 28/05/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | CK 3 Dagars - Vänersborg, Stage 3: Vänersborg Linjelopp | | 0 | |
| 27/05/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | CK 3 Dagars - Vänersborg, Stage 2: Vänersborg Grand Prix | | 0 | |
| 27/05/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | CK 3 Dagars - Vänersborg, Stage 2: Vänersborg Grand Prix | | 0 | |
| 26/05/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | CK 3 Dagars - Vänersborg, Stage 1: Bergrace I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 21/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Vincoloppet [Sverige Cup Landsväg] | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Vincoloppet I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Skandis Grand Prix [Sverige Cup Landsväg] | | 0 | |
| 23/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Kinnekulleloppet [Sverige Cup Landsväg] | | 0 | |