Esa  Vuelta a El Salvador, General Classification 16/03/2014  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  ABBOTT Mara UHC 11h35'25" 120 
 2. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 02'18" 90 
 3. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga RVL 02'54" 75 
 4. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso BRA 03'34" 62 
 5. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 03'42" 57 
 6. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia BRA 03'44" 52 
 7. GBR  LAWS Sharon UHC 05'43" 47 
 8. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana DNA 05'52" 42 
 9. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila - 06'23" 38 
 10. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 07'52" 34 
 11. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL 08'39" 30 
 12. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina SEF 09'34" 26 
 13. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SEF 09'35" 23 
 14. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari - 09'59" 20 
 15. USA  HALL Katherine UHC 10'50" 18 
 16. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 11'40" 17 
 17. USA  NALDER Breanne DNA 12'56" 16 
 18. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica - 13'47" 15 
 19. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RVL 15'09" 14 
 20. USA  PERRY Anne DNA 15'39" 13 
 21. LTU  CILVINAITE Inga RVL 17'20" 12 
 22. COL  NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZ Sindra Bibiana - 17'33" 11 
 23. USA  CHARITY Amy VDK 19'01" 10 
 24. COL  MUÑOZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia - 20'20" 9 
 25. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 20'21" 8 
 26. ITA  TUIA Maria Adele SEF 21'02" 7 
 27. BRA  POLEGATCH Ana Paula BRA 22'56" 6 
 28. CAN  SHAW Rhae-Christie VDK 23'24" 5 
 29. ITA  ZORZI Susanna BPK 26'25" 4 
 30. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BPK 29'30" 3 
 31. MEX  ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra del Rocio MEX 29'56" 3 
 32. GUA  LEE LOPEZ Cynthia Eugenia GUA 31'12" 3 
 33. GUA  SOTO LOPEZ Jazmin Gabriela GUA 33'34" 3 
 34. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU 48'56" 3 
 35. COL  BUITRAGO CALDERON Claudia Patricia - 50'22" 3 
 36. USA  RACHETTO Liza VDK 52'41" 3 
 37. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 53'43" 3 
 38. ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa SEF 1h02'54" 3 
 39. MEX  JURADO CUETO Jessica Fernanda MEX 1h04'27" 3 
 40. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta SEF 1h06'04" 3 
 41. COL  PEÑA VILLABON Mayra Alejandra - 1h08'29" 3 
 42. ITA  LARI Marina SEF 1h11'12" 3 
 43. COL  FRANCO FUQUEN Natalia Rocio - 1h15'38" 3 
 44. GBR  BARNES Hannah UHC 1h15'43" 3 
 45. USA  KIM (GARVIN) Kemille DNA 1h17'24" 3 
 46. COL  OROZCO LOAIZA Jobha Argenis - 1h18'53" 3 
 47. COL  SANABRIA PUERTO Angie Liliana - 1h20'03" 3 
 48. COL  DUEÑAS LOPEZ Lina Maria - 1h24'38" 3 
 49. MEX  HERNANDEZ DELGADO Ana Maria MEX 1h24'50" 3 
 50. NOR  MINGE Siri HPU 1h26'15" 3 
 51. USA  WINDER Ruth UHC 1h29'57" 0 
 52. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU 1h30'38" 0 
 53. COL  ROJAS SUAREZ Angie Tatiana - 1h31'32" 0 
 54. GUA  GUILLEN RIVERA Andrea Fernanda GUA 1h40'55" 0 
 55. ESA  FIGUEROA Ana Lucrecia - 1h56'35" 0 
 56. ANT  BUTLER Tamiko - 2h00'58" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


18/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits