Cze  Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 2: Jirikov - Jirikov (100,7 km) 5/07/2013  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina PTO 5h52'46" 3 
 1. AUS  CURE Amy AUS 2h48'22" 10 
 2. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha TPO  6 
 3. NED  VAN DER MEER Janine TPO  4 
 4. CZE  SULCOVA Pavlina CZE  2 
 5. SUI  EHRLER Désirée SUI  1 
 6. NED  VAN DEN HOEK Bianca PHV  0 
 7. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana TPW  0 
 8. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna PTO  0 
 9. GER  GASS Daniela TPW  0 
 10. NED  POST Jermaine PHV  0 
 11. LTU  JANKAUSKAITE Milda LTU  0 
 12. UKR  BOROVICHENKO Ivanna UKR  0 
 13. CZE  HAVLIKOVA Pavla -  0 
 14. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline AUT  0 
 15. POL  GARCZYNSKA Karolina POL  0 
 16. POL  MIELNIK Natalia POL  0 
 17. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina PTO  0 
 18. CZE  TREFNA Tereza CZE  0 
 19. LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle -  0 
 20. AUS  HEATHER Taryn AUS  0 
 21. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe AUS  0 
 22. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS  0 
 23. NED  SOEMANTA Lisanne PHV  0 
 24. AUS  WIASAK Rebecca AUS  0 
 25. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana UKR  0 
 26. POL  GUZ Paulina POL  0 
 27. NED  KLEP Inge PHV  0 
 28. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR  0 
 29. LTU  LATOZAITE Silvija LTU  0 
 30. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT  0 
 31. USA  RIVERA Coryn BCC  0 
 32. SUI  UEBELHART Jessica SUI  0 
 33. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta UKR  0 
 34. SUI  MAZZOTTA Riccarda SUI  0 
 35. GER  WESSELHOEFT Benita S1A  0 
 36. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR  0 
 37. LTU  TREBAITE Ausrine -  0 
 38. RUS  SHAMANOVA Tatiana RUS  0 
 39. GBR  WEAVER Molly BCC  0 
 40. SUI  STIENEN Jutta SUI  0 
 41. NED  ESHUIS Aafke PHV  0 
 42. SLO  PINTAR Ursa ELP  0 
 43. SLO  KERN Spela ELP  0 
 44. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole SUI  0 
 45. AUS  RYAN Carla BCC  0 
 46. POL  BRZEZNA Monika PTO  0 
 47. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna PTO  0 
 48. RUS  ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna RUS  0 
 49. GER  LECHNER Corinna MXX  0 
 50. GER  FENNEL Esther KLC  0 
 51. GER  ORTMÜLLER Madeleine KLC  0 
 52. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia TPW  0 
 53. GER  SCHIFF Carolin KLC  0 
 54. GER  BORCHERS Stephanie S1A  0 
 55. NZL  TROTMAN Reta MXX  0 
 56. GER  KLEIN Theres MXX  0 
 57. SUI  BRÜHWILER Larissa SUI  0 
 58. GBR  COLDWELL Lucy BCC  0 
 59. LTU  SILINYTE Agne LTU  0 
 60. RUS  BOCHARNIKOVA Elena RUS  0 
 61. AUS  ANKUDINOFF Ashlee AUS  0 
 62. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT  0 
 63. GER  HAMMES Kathrin KLC  0 
 64. GBR  POOLEY Emma BCT 18" 0 
 65. SLO  NOVAK Alenka ELP 44" 0 
 66. CZE  HRANAIOVA Katarina BCT 44" 0 
 67. CZE  BARTOSOVA Denisa CZE 44" 0 
 68. NZL  NEAVE Ashleigh PHV 01'48" 0 
 69. AUS  BRADLEY Amy BCC 01'48" 0 
 70. GER  FIEDLER Yvonne MXX 01'48" 0 
 71. CZE  VLACHOVA Sona - 03'01" 0 
 72. GER  MEIZER Steffi PTO 10'36" 0 
 73. AUS  BAKER Georgia AUS 10'36" 0 
 74. GER  KOEP Christina KLC 10'38" 0 
 75. GBR  OLIVER Tamina CTC 10'38" 0 
 76. LTU  PILKAUSKAITE Roberta - 10'42" 0 
 77. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina TPW 10'42" 0 
 78. LTU  PERNAVIENE (KIETYTE) Karolina - 10'42" 0 
 79. NED  MARKUS Riejanne PHV 10'42" 0 
 80. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia RUS 12'40" 0 
 81. UKR  SHEKEL Olga UKR 12'40" 0 
 82. CZE  BLAHOVA Veronika CZE 12'40" 0 
 83. RUS  BEZRUKOVA Ana RUS 12'40" 0 
 84. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena TPO 12'40" 0 
 85. RUS  DOBRYNINA Olga RUS 12'40" 0 
 86. GER  KÖCKERLING Ronja KLC 12'40" 0 
 87. CZE  KOLAROVA Hana CZE 12'40" 0 
 88. NZL  GERRIE Jeanette CTC 12'40" 0 
 89. NED  HOEKE Geerte GRO 12'46" 0 
 90. AUT  GASSNER Astrid AUT 16'34" 0 
 91. SLO  FRECE Sara ELP 16'34" 0 
 92. LTU  TITENYTE Zavinta LTU 16'34" 0 
 93. POL  KARDAS Aleksandra POL 16'34" 0 
 94. AUT  VAN OIJEN Alisa AUT 16'34" 0 
 95. GBR  SHAW Gabriella BCC 16'34" 0 
 96. SLO  OPEKA Ajda ELP 16'34" 0 
 97. SUI  WEISS Martina BCT 16'34" 0 
 98. GER  BACHMANN Liv-Susanne S1A 16'37" 0 
 99. CZE  SIMONOVA Monika - 16'37" 0 
 100. NED  POSTMA Mary Rose GRO 16'37" 0 
 101. CZE  KREJCARKOVA Adela - 16'37" 0 
 102. GER  DITTMANN Sabine S1A 16'47" 0 
 103. ITA  BUSSI Vittoria CTC 22'19" 0 
 104. BEL  BECKERS Isabelle BCT 22'21" 0 
 105. CZE  LORENCOVA Judita CZE 23'25" 0 
 106. LTU  NORVAISAITE Kristina - 27'38" 0 
 107. AUT  RIEGLER Elisabeth AUT 27'38" 0 
 108. CZE  SIMKOVA Barbora CZE 27'38" 0 
 109. NED  OOSTERWOUD Wendy - 27'38" 0 
 110. GER  SCHEUCH Jannika S1A 27'38" 0 
 111. GER  WEIGL Magdalena MXX 27'38" 0 
 112. CZE  MONDLOVA Katerina CZE 27'38" 0 
 113. GER  ROERSCH Inge S1A 27'38" 0 
 114. GER  BRITZ Hannah KLC 27'38" 0 
 115. GBR  PAYTON Hannah CTC 27'38" 0 
 116. CZE  KOTALOVA Veronika - 27'38" 0 
 117. LTU  KUBILIUNAITE Jurgita - 27'38" 0 
 118. GER  HOYER Xenia S1A 27'38" 0 
 119. GER  LAMBRACHT Bettina S1A 27'38" 0 
 120. CZE  KUCEROVA Bozena - 27'38" 0 
 121. LTU  JANKUTE Gabriele LTU 27'38" 0 
 122. GER  WINGLER Astrid CTC 27'38" 0 
 123. GER  FISCHER Lisa MXX 27'38" 0 
 124. NED  VAN KESSEL Femke GRO 29'41" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF SLO  KALAN Urska ELP  0 
 DNF LTU  POSKAITE Egle LTU  0 
 DNF LUX  GODART Béatrice TPW  0 
 DNF GBR  BARR Jane BCC  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


21/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits