Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 2: Sacile - Riese Pio X (130 km) | 3/07/2010 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Category: GTs - Race Website |
Result | All Stages | History |
---|
< Previous stage | Next stage > | Final GC |
---|
Rank | Rider | Team | Time | CQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
leader | TEUTENBERG Ina | TCW | 4h37'35" | 8 | ||||||||
1. | TEUTENBERG Ina | TCW | 3h18'41" | 30 | ||||||||
2. | BRONZINI Giorgia | GAU | 18 | |||||||||
3. | VOS Marianne | NED | 12 | |||||||||
4. | OLDS Shelley | USA | 8 | |||||||||
5. | WILD Kirsten | CWT | 5 | |||||||||
6. | D'ETTORRE Alessandra | TOG | 3 | |||||||||
7. | GUARISCHI Barbara | MIC | 2 | |||||||||
8. | MARTISOVA Julia | GAU | 1 | |||||||||
9. | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek | NED | 0 | |||||||||
10. | CLIFF-RYAN Theresa | USA | 0 | |||||||||
11. | BORGATO Giada | GAU | 0 | |||||||||
12. | KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena | GAU | 0 | |||||||||
13. | ZABELINSKAYA Olga | SAF | 0 | |||||||||
14. | BRAS Martine | GAU | 0 | |||||||||
15. | BORCHI Alessandra | GAU | 0 | |||||||||
16. | KOZONCHUK Oxana | SAF | 0 | |||||||||
17. | BERLATO Elena | TOG | 0 | |||||||||
18. | VOLOGDNINA Viktoriya | USC | 0 | |||||||||
19. | VAN DIJK Ellen | TCW | 0 | |||||||||
20. | UNGURYTE Edita | USC | 0 | |||||||||
21. | KIRCH Rosane | USC | 0 | |||||||||
22. | SEREIKAITE Vilija | SAF | 0 | |||||||||
23. | VYSOTSKA Evgeniya | VAD | 0 | |||||||||
24. | FAHLIN Emilia | TCW | 0 | |||||||||
25. | SUMMERS Davina | BPD | 0 | |||||||||
26. | PRESTI Gloria | TOG | 0 | |||||||||
27. | LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica | MIC | 0 | |||||||||
28. | PITEL Edwige | MIC | 0 | |||||||||
29. | VILUNAITE Erika | FEN | 0 | |||||||||
30. | ARNDT Judith | TCW | 0 |
31. | BURGER Lynette | LLT | 0 | |||||||||
32. | SOSNA Katazyna | VAI | 0 | |||||||||
33. | KNETEMANN Roxane | NED | 0 | |||||||||
34. | BRAND Lucinda | NED | 0 | |||||||||
35. | TAGLIAFERRO Marta | TOG | 0 | |||||||||
36. | STEVENS Evelyn | TCW | 0 | |||||||||
37. | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal | NED | 0 | |||||||||
38. | CORNEO Sigrid | TOG | 0 | |||||||||
39. | SMALL Carmen | USA | 0 | |||||||||
40. | PATUZZO Eleonora | SAF | 0 | |||||||||
41. | FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia | USC | 0 | |||||||||
42. | PUCINSKAITE Edita | GAU | 0 | |||||||||
43. | SCANDOLARA Valentina | VAI | 0 | |||||||||
44. | OVCHARENKO Nina | MIC | 0 | |||||||||
45. | BATAGELJ Polona | BPD | 0 | |||||||||
46. | MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh | LLT | 0 | |||||||||
47. | DELFOSSE Catherine | LLT | 0 | |||||||||
48. | SLAPPENDEL Iris | CWT | 0 | |||||||||
49. | MARMORINI Alice | MIC | 0 | |||||||||
50. | BELVEDERESI Tania | VAD | 0 | |||||||||
51. | GODART Suzie | FEN | 0 | |||||||||
52. | ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina | BPD | 0 | |||||||||
53. | MARTINI Simona | VAI | 0 | |||||||||
54. | AUNE Karin | FEN | 0 | |||||||||
55. | ANTOSHINA Tatiana | VAD | 0 | |||||||||
56. | SPALIVIERO Eleonora | VAI | 0 | |||||||||
57. | VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta | FEN | 0 | |||||||||
58. | SCHOONBAERT Kim | LLT | 0 | |||||||||
59. | NEBEN Amber | USA | 0 | |||||||||
60. | MILLER Sinead | USA | 0 |
61. | SCHWAGER Patricia | CWT | 0 | |||||||||
62. | ABBOTT Mara | USA | 0 | |||||||||
63. | OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire | DKT | 0 | |||||||||
64. | CARRETTA Valentina | TOG | 0 | |||||||||
65. | WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki | LLT | 0 | |||||||||
66. | TREIER Grete | MIC | 0 | |||||||||
67. | TOGNALI Francesca | VAI | 0 | |||||||||
68. | SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane | DKT | 0 | |||||||||
69. | OLIINYK Olena | USC | 0 | |||||||||
70. | TUDEL CUBERES Ariadna | BPD | 0 | |||||||||
71. | FORESI Lorena | SAF | 0 | |||||||||
72. | GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen | BPD | 0 | |||||||||
73. | TAYLOR Carlee | AUS | 0 | |||||||||
74. | FALORNI Irene | VAI | 0 | |||||||||
75. | RIABCHENKO Tetyana | USC | 0 | |||||||||
76. | VALSECCHI Silvia | TOG | 0 | |||||||||
77. | O'DONNELL Bridie | VAD | 0 | |||||||||
78. | VANNI Chiara | VAI | 0 | |||||||||
79. | GILLOW-MARCHE Shara | AUS | 0 | |||||||||
80. | JACOBS Lisa | AUS | 0 | |||||||||
81. | RAFAEL SALAS Inmaculada | DKT | 0 | |||||||||
82. | FIORI Jennifer | TOG | 0 | |||||||||
83. | YUNTA DIEZ Ana | DKT | 0 | |||||||||
84. | ZORRILLA BRACERAS Dorleta | BPD | 0 | |||||||||
85. | SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene | DKT | 0 | |||||||||
86. | CORAZZA Martina | VAD | 0 | |||||||||
87. | BOZZOLO Laura | VAD | 0 | |||||||||
88. | GUDERZO Tatiana | VAD | 0 | |||||||||
89. | RUZICKOVA Martina | MIC | 0 | |||||||||
90. | TAMANINI Luisa | USC | 0 |
91. | VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie | TCW | 0 | |||||||||
92. | CANTELE Noemi | TCW | 0 | |||||||||
93. | VAN PAASSEN Sanne | NED | 0 | |||||||||
94. | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna | NED | 0 | |||||||||
95. | RYAN Carla | CWT | 0 | |||||||||
96. | STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana | FEN | 0 | |||||||||
97. | LAZZERINI Giulia | MIC | 0 | |||||||||
98. | HUISMAN Marit | NED | 0 | |||||||||
99. | ANDRUK Alona | SAF | 0 | |||||||||
100. | LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia | CWT | 0 | |||||||||
101. | TETRICK (STARNES) Alison | USA | 0 | |||||||||
102. | ANDERSON Kimberly | TCW | 0 | |||||||||
103. | DONADONI Alice | GAU | 01'46" | 0 | ||||||||
104. | BOYARSKAYA Natalia | FEN | 01'51" | 0 | ||||||||
105. | BACCAILLE Monia | VAD | 0 | |||||||||
106. | PEREIRO GONZALEZ Inmaculada | DKT | 02'19" | 0 | ||||||||
107. | SMITH Nimesha | LLT | 02'20" | 0 | ||||||||
108. | POOLEY Emma | CWT | 0 | |||||||||
109. | KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia | SAF | 0 | |||||||||
110. | CROMWELL Tiffany | AUS | 0 | |||||||||
111. | BROUN Kirsty | AUS | 0 | |||||||||
112. | KITCHEN Lauren | AUS | 0 | |||||||||
113. | MILLER Amanda | USA | 02'24" | 0 | ||||||||
114. | FRAPPORTI Simona | VAI | 0 | |||||||||
115. | JANELIUNAITE Edita | USC | 0 | |||||||||
116. | LAWS Sharon | CWT | 0 | |||||||||
117. | MACKIE Emma | AUS | 0 | |||||||||
118. | DECROIX Lieselot | CWT | 0 | |||||||||
119. | LELEIVYTE Rasa | SAF | 0 | |||||||||
120. | GILMORE Rochelle | LLT | 0 |