Gracia - Orlova, Stage 1: Detmarovice (107,1 km) | 29/04/2010 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Category: 2.2s - Race Website |
Result | All Stages | History |
---|
Next stage > | Final GC |
---|
31. | MARTIN Lucy | GBR | 47" | 0 | ||||||||
32. | TABAK Noortje | ARC | 47" | 0 | ||||||||
33. | ARNOUTS Anne | BEL | 47" | 0 | ||||||||
34. | TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela | AUT | 54" | 0 | ||||||||
35. | MAYHO Hannah | GBR | 54" | 0 | ||||||||
36. | OPEKA Ajda | SLO | 58" | 0 | ||||||||
37. | MARMORINI Alice | MIC | 58" | 0 | ||||||||
38. | HIBBERD Carly | MIC | 01'02" | 0 | ||||||||
39. | BRENNAUER Lisa | HPU | 01'06" | 0 | ||||||||
40. | SAASTAD Kristine | HPU | 01'06" | 0 | ||||||||
41. | ZUCKERMANDEL Denise | GER | 01'11" | 0 | ||||||||
42. | PERCHTOLD Christina | AUT | 01'11" | 0 | ||||||||
43. | ILIYNIKH Yulia | FEN | 01'11" | 0 | ||||||||
44. | NAHIRNA Anna | UKR | 01'11" | 0 | ||||||||
45. | SCHOBER Bernadette | AUT | 01'11" | 0 | ||||||||
46. | HANNES Kaat | BEL | 01'11" | 0 | ||||||||
47. | UHLARIKOVA Katarina | - | 01'11" | 0 | ||||||||
48. | HRANAIOVA Katarina | - | 01'11" | 0 | ||||||||
49. | DITTMANN Laura | GER | 01'11" | 0 | ||||||||
50. | PRINNER Jessica | USA | 01'11" | 0 | ||||||||
51. | GALASSI Samantha | MIC | 01'11" | 0 | ||||||||
52. | PAVLUKHINA Olena | UKR | 01'11" | 0 | ||||||||
53. | MOBERG Emilie | HPU | 01'24" | 0 | ||||||||
54. | RYAN Kendall | USA | 01'24" | 0 | ||||||||
55. | KLEIN Theres | HAI | 01'24" | 0 | ||||||||
56. | KAZACHENKO Maria | FEN | 01'29" | 0 | ||||||||
57. | SCHWEIZER Sabrina | GER | 01'31" | 0 | ||||||||
58. | KOLLMANN Christina | AUT | 01'35" | 0 | ||||||||
59. | MACHACOVA Jarmila | - | 01'35" | 0 | ||||||||
60. | VERDONCK Sofie | BEL | 01'35" | 0 |
61. | NOVAK Alenka | SLO | 01'35" | 0 | ||||||||
62. | ABSALYAMOVA Venera | RUS | 01'35" | 0 | ||||||||
63. | TROTT Emma | GBR | 01'35" | 0 | ||||||||
64. | NOVIKOVA Elena | FEN | 01'48" | 0 | ||||||||
65. | GEBHARDT Elke | GER | 01'48" | 0 | ||||||||
66. | MIELNIK Natalia | - | 01'48" | 0 | ||||||||
67. | VERHAEGHE Hannah | BEL | 01'59" | 0 | ||||||||
68. | MARKERINK Loes | ARC | 01'59" | 0 | ||||||||
69. | BOCHKAROVA Elizaveta | UKR | 01'59" | 0 | ||||||||
70. | KYPTOVA Jana | - | 01'59" | 0 | ||||||||
71. | ZRIMSEK Petra | SLO | 02'12" | 0 | ||||||||
72. | BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica | SWE | 02'20" | 0 | ||||||||
73. | PINTAR Urska | SLO | 02'28" | 0 | ||||||||
74. | REINER Elisabeth | AUT | 02'28" | 0 | ||||||||
75. | RUTAR Tjasa | SLO | 02'39" | 0 | ||||||||
76. | MENSA Serena | MIC | 02'52" | 0 | ||||||||
77. | FRANCKE Agnieta | ARC | 03'05" | 0 | ||||||||
78. | PYATKOVA Alexandra | FEN | 03'05" | 0 | ||||||||
79. | SIMONOVA Monika | - | 05'31" | 0 | ||||||||
80. | GUZ Paulina | - | 05'38" | 0 | ||||||||
81. | PIOTROWSKA Malgorzata | - | 05'38" | 0 | ||||||||
82. | FRACZEK Natalia | - | 05'45" | 0 | ||||||||
83. | KÖHN Nina | HAI | 05'49" | 0 | ||||||||
84. | VELICHKO Valerya | UKR | 05'54" | 0 | ||||||||
85. | SKURAT Tatsiana | BLR | 05'58" | 0 | ||||||||
86. | MERTEN Franziska | GER | 05'58" | 0 | ||||||||
87. | SLAMOVA Gabriela | - | 06'03" | 0 | ||||||||
88. | CHLUMSKA Andrea | - | 06'06" | 0 | ||||||||
89. | DUBNOVA Jana | - | 11'23" | 0 | ||||||||
90. | RIJKES Sarah | AUT | 12'15" | 0 |
Abandons | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOT | ZANEVSKAYA Marina | BLR | 25'13" | 0 | ||||||||||
OOT | ZHYZHA Krystsina | BLR | 25'13" | 0 | ||||||||||
OOT | DEMELOVA Aneta | - | 35'48" | 0 | ||||||||||
OOT | SLIAPTSOVA Maryia | BLR | 38'28" | 0 | ||||||||||
DNF | BUBNER Janine | GER | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | NILSSON Johanna | SWE | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | KRATOCHVILOVA Eva | - | 0 |